Slave Route Challenge
13/05/2018
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
21km Run
10km Run
10km Walk
6KM FUN RUN
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Unknown
Male
Female
All categories
Jun
2039
4049
5059
6069
70+
All clubs
32GI
AAC
ACSAWP
ADVENTIST ATHLETICS CLUB
AGAPE
ALANTIC ATHLETIC CLUB
ARCELORMITTAL SALDANHA
ARD ATHLETICS CLUB
ASICS
ATC
Atlantic Ac
ATLANTIS HARRIES
AURECON
AVENTIST ATHLETIC CLUB
BELLVILLE AC
BIDVEST AC
BO-KAAP AC
BOLAND AC
BORN 2 RUN WP
BOXER
BRACKENFELL AC
CAPE MULTISPORT
CAPITEC AC
CARBINEERS
CARBINEERS WP
CELTIC HARRIERS
CENTRAL ATHLETICS
CENTRAL GAUTENG TEAM VATALITY
CENTURY CITY AC
Charlo
CHESTERVILLE AC
CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB
CLIFFE DEKKER HOFMEYER RUNNING CLUB WP
CLUB MSM
Crescents
DEA
DENEL
DHS OLD BOYS
DISCOVERY
DRDLR
DURBANVILLE AC
EASTERN KRAAIFONTEIN
EDGEMEAD AC
EERSTERIVER
ELSIES
FAKU CHIEFS
FISH HOEK AC
FIT 2000 AC WP
FORESTERS
GOODWOOD HARRIERS
GROOT CONSTANTIA
HARFIELD HARRIERS
HARTENBOS DRAWWERS
HELDERBERG HARRIERS
HERBALIFE
HEWAT AC
HOPEFIELD
HOUT BAY HARRIERS
IN TOUCH AC
Itheko
JAGUARS AC
JEPPE QUANDOM
K WAY VOB
KEARSNEY STRIDERS
KENFAC AC
KHAYELITSHA AC
KNYSNA MARATHON CLUB
KOWIE STRIDERS
KPMG
KUILS RIVER AC
K-WAY VOB
LANGEBAAN STRANDLOPERS
LANGEBERG
LOVE RUNNING AC
LWANDLE ATC
MACASSAR ATHLETIC CLUB
MAGNOLIA
MAZARS AC
MCCRR
MEDIHELP MULTISPORT AC
MELKBOS AC
METROPOLITAN AC
MIDAS SPARTANS AC
MIDRAND STRIDERS
MITCHELL'S PLAIN TITANS
MOMENTUM SPORTS CLUB
MOUNTAIN AND TRAIL ENTHUSIASTS
MSA MULTISPORT
MTD
NANTES AC
NATAL CARBINEERS
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
NKOWANKOWA A.C
OBSERVATORY AC
OLD EDWARDIAN AC
OLD MUTUAL AC
OLIFANTSRIVIER ATLETIEKKLUB
OMMIEDRAAI AC
OPEN BOX RUNNING CLUB
OTTERY
PAARL AC
PARLIAMENT AC
PETROSA
PHOENIX AC
PICK 'N PAY
PINELANDS AC
Pinetown District
pmmc
RAC
RANGBURG HARRIERS
RAVENSMEAD AC
RCS GUGS
RETAIL CAPITAL LANGA
ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS
RUN WALK FOR LIFE WP
SACS OLD BOYS
SALKORIANE
SANDF WP
SANLAM AC
SAPS
SARS
SATORI
SAVAGES
SAVE ORION AC
SOLIDARITY
SOMERSET STRIDERS
SOUTHERN STRIDERS
SPARTAN HARRIERS
STELLENBOSCH AC
STRAGGLERS AC
STRAND AC
STUTTERHEIM AC
SWARTLAND AC
TEAM VITALITY CGA
TOP FORM AC
TYGERBERG AC
UCT ATHLETICS CLLUB
UWC
VARSITY KUDUS
VODACOM STRIDERS
WALMERS AC
WEST COAST AC
WILD RUNNER
Worcester
WPCC
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
58
59
60
61
[62]
63
64
65
Page 62 of 65 (3245 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Koesister
Finish
1601
Katrin LUDIK
Katrin LUDIK #1601
Female 4049
Not started
Not started
4049
40
Female
AAC
1614
Thando MABUZA
Thando MABUZA #1614
Male 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
29
Male
RCS GUGS
1615
Justine MACDONALD
Justine MACDONALD #1615
Female 4049
Not started
Not started
4049
44
Female
1616
Rob MACDONALD
Rob MACDONALD #1616
Male 4049
Not started
Not started
4049
45
Male
1617
Delicia MACHELM
Delicia MACHELM #1617
Female 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
37
Female
1627
Grant MAGERMAN
Grant MAGERMAN #1627
Male 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
38
Male
1642
Elizabeth MAIDEN
Elizabeth MAIDEN #1642
Female 5059
Not started
Not started
5059
56
Female
RUN WALK FOR LIFE WP
1646
Dancie MAJOLA
Dancie MAJOLA #1646
Female 4049
Not started
Not started
4049
44
Female
WEST COAST AC
1658
Linda MALLON
Linda MALLON #1658
Female 5059
Not started
Not started
5059
55
Female
PINELANDS AC
1662
Niklas MALTZAHN
Niklas MALTZAHN #1662
Male 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
29
Male
K-WAY VOB
1666
Mpande MANELI
Mpande MANELI #1666
Female 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
38
Female
1670
Miriam MANNAK
Miriam MANNAK #1670
Female 4049
Not started
Not started
4049
42
Female
1676
Deborah MANUELS
Deborah MANUELS #1676
Female 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
32
Female
TOP FORM AC
1679
Sithombo MAQUNGO
Sithombo MAQUNGO #1679
Male 4049
Not started
Not started
4049
41
Male
PINELANDS AC
1682
Esri MARAIS
Esri MARAIS #1682
Female 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
34
Female
1696
Ric MARINI
Ric MARINI #1696
Male 6069
Not started
Not started
6069
63
Male
RAC
1697
Vivienne MARITZ
Vivienne MARITZ #1697
Female 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
38
Female
DURBANVILLE AC
1703
Thiziri MARSHALL
Thiziri MARSHALL #1703
Female 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
65
Female
1705
Elizabeth MARTHINUS
Elizabeth MARTHINUS #1705
Female 4049
Not started
Not started
4049
46
Female
WILD RUNNER
1725
Claire MATHIESON
Claire MATHIESON #1725
Female 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
33
Female
CENTURY CITY AC
1734
Charmaine MATTHEE
Charmaine MATTHEE #1734
Female 4049
Not started
Not started
4049
46
Female
DURBANVILLE AC
1743
Anthea MATTHYSEN
Anthea MATTHYSEN #1743
Female 4049
Not started
Not started
4049
42
Female
EDGEMEAD AC
1750
Tabita MAY
Tabita MAY #1750
Female 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
38
Female
RCS GUGS
1753
Veliswa MAZWI
Veliswa MAZWI #1753
Female 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
39
Female
CAPE MULTISPORT
1760
Masibulele MBESI
Masibulele MBESI #1760
Male 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
33
Male
SANDF WP
1763
Ziyanda MBUTUMA
Ziyanda MBUTUMA #1763
Female 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
34
Female
RETAIL CAPITAL LANGA
1765
Sharon MC AULIFFE
Sharon MC AULIFFE #1765
Female 5059
Not started
Not started
5059
53
Female
SATORI
1766
Gary MC GOWAN
Gary MC GOWAN #1766
Male 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
37
Male
K-WAY VOB
1770
Cathryn MCDOUGALL
Cathryn MCDOUGALL #1770
Female 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
22
Female
1784
Kieron MCRAE
Kieron MCRAE #1784
Male 4049
Not started
Not started
4049
46
Male
1796
Jonty MEIRING
Jonty MEIRING #1796
Male 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
29
Male
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
1807
Shaney MERIFIELD
Shaney MERIFIELD #1807
Female 4049
Not started
Not started
4049
44
Female
FISH HOEK AC
1810
Richard MERRETT
Richard MERRETT #1810
Male 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
34
Male
CELTIC HARRIERS
1812
Jerome MERTON
Jerome MERTON #1812
Male 4049
Not started
Not started
4049
42
Male
PINELANDS AC
1813
Craig METHERELL
Craig METHERELL #1813
Male 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
30
Male
1842
Kagisho MIHI
Kagisho MIHI #1842
Male 4049
Not started
Not started
4049
43
Male
CENTURY CITY AC
1851
Kristin MILNE
Kristin MILNE #1851
Female 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
28
Female
ATC
1869
Njabulo MNGUNI
Njabulo MNGUNI #1869
Male 4049
Not started
Not started
4049
45
Male
ADVENTIST ATHLETICS CLUB
1879
Riduaan MOHAMED
Riduaan MOHAMED #1879
Male 6069
Not started
Not started
6069
66
Male
Itheko
1884
Neo MOKHARANYANA
Neo MOKHARANYANA #1884
Male 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
33
Male
1890
Palesa MOLOKENG
Palesa MOLOKENG #1890
Female 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
32
Female
1901
Ighsaan MOOSA
Ighsaan MOOSA #1901
Male 5059
Not started
Not started
5059
59
Male
Itheko
1911
Lea-Anne MOSES
Lea-Anne MOSES #1911
Female 4049
Not started
Not started
4049
41
Female
1916
Jessica MOSTERT
Jessica MOSTERT #1916
Female 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
25
Female
AAC
1925
Benedict MPHISALALE
Benedict MPHISALALE #1925
Male 4049
Not started
Not started
4049
40
Male
1945
Henoc MULAMBA
Henoc MULAMBA #1945
Male 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
22
Male
1957
David MULOMBA
David MULOMBA #1957
Male Jun
Not started
Not started
Jun
17
Male
ARD ATHLETICS CLUB
1966
Lizet MURRAY
Lizet MURRAY #1966
Female 4049
Not started
Not started
4049
45
Female
BELLVILLE AC
1986
Nino NAIDOO
Nino NAIDOO #1986
Female 4049
Not started
Not started
4049
45
Female
CELTIC HARRIERS
1995
Imraan NARKER
Imraan NARKER #1995
Male 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
31
Male
BO-KAAP AC
1
2
3
...
58
59
60
61
[62]
63
64
65
Page 62 of 65 (3245 items)
© 2023