BNAC Marathon
03/07/2022
Results
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
42km
21km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
55
56
57
Page 6 of 57 (2839 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
21km
Finish
1190
Henry OERTEL
Henry OERTEL #1190
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN CG
1017
Themba MOTHUPI
Themba MOTHUPI #1017
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
TEAM VITALITY
1399
Quentin SHANAHAN
Quentin SHANAHAN #1399
Male Open
Started
Started
Open
Male
UNION MINE MARATHON CLUB
246
Obrien BVINDI
Obrien BVINDI #246
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
240
Jacqui BUNGE
Jacqui BUNGE #240
Female Open
Started
Started
Open
Female
BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS
01:59:54
243
Sibusiso BUTHELEZI
Sibusiso BUTHELEZI #243
Male 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Male
INKAMANA HIGH AC
1341
Tannith ROSS
Tannith ROSS #1341
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
OLD EDWARDIAN AC
178
Madie BAPELA
Madie BAPELA #178
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
HARTBEESPOORT MARATHON CLUB
1637
Belinda WAGHORN
Belinda WAGHORN #1637
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
RUNZONE ATHLETICS CLUB
1113
Terry NDZUMENI
Terry NDZUMENI #1113
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
ARCADIA RUNNING CLUB
1024
Olebogeng MOTSUSI
Olebogeng MOTSUSI #1024
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
757
Ernest MAMABOLO
Ernest MAMABOLO #757
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
1512
Goodman THABA
Goodman THABA #1512
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN
1425
Mlandvo SIKHONDZE
Mlandvo SIKHONDZE #1425
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
370
Dennis DUBE
Dennis DUBE #370
Male 60+
Not started
Not started
60+
Male
DIEPKLOOF AC
1018
Leymon MOTJWASHELE
Leymon MOTJWASHELE #1018
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
1649
Stephanus WEYERS
Stephanus WEYERS #1649
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
WATERFALL CITY AC
1463
Dani SMITH
Dani SMITH #1463
Male Open
Started
Started
Open
Male
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
1179
Makobe Collen NTSOANE
Makobe Collen NTSOANE #1179
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
MANONG AC
1583
Gert Daniel VAN NIEKERK
Gert Daniel VAN NIEKERK #1583
Male 60+
Not started
Not started
60+
Male
RANDBURG HARRIERS
645
Kagisho LOSABE
Kagisho LOSABE #645
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
SIBANYE STILLWATER AC
1670
Gerald YAPP
Gerald YAPP #1670
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS
152
Thabiso ANDREAS
Thabiso ANDREAS #152
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
555
Ketso KHATLISI
Ketso KHATLISI #555
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
STANDARD BANK AC
1025
Ontiretse Motsusi MOTSUSI
Ontiretse Motsusi MOTSUSI #1025
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
898
Jonas MHLARHI
Jonas MHLARHI #898
Male 60+
Not started
Not started
60+
Male
EXXARO AC GN
250
Debbie CALDWELL
Debbie CALDWELL #250
Female 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Female
32GI RUNNING CLUB CG
03:04:48
1076
Matthews MUSSIMANGO
Matthews MUSSIMANGO #1076
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
HARMONY STRIDERS FS
1105
Amos NDINISA
Amos NDINISA #1105
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
STANDERTON MARATHON CLUB
707
Girly MAHLANGU
Girly MAHLANGU #707
Female Open
Started
Started
Open
Female
SPAR GAUTENG AC
02:29:09
967
Godfrey MOLEKANA
Godfrey MOLEKANA #967
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
SPAR GAUTENG AC
949
Khomotso MOKGONYANA
Khomotso MOKGONYANA #949
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
WATERFALL CITY AC
1301
William RAMPHELE
William RAMPHELE #1301
Male 60+
Not started
Not started
60+
Male
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
1259
Gregory POTGIETER
Gregory POTGIETER #1259
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
K-WAY JEPPE ATHLETICS
1262
Hugo PREEZ
Hugo PREEZ #1262
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
424
Robbie GIEN
Robbie GIEN #424
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
500
Lloyd HUDSON
Lloyd HUDSON #500
Male 50-59
Started
Started
50-59
Male
RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN
02:11:37
169
Marvin BAEPI
Marvin BAEPI #169
Male Open
Started
Started
Open
Male
MANONI RUNNING CLUB
01:34:22
398
Leslie FOUCHE
Leslie FOUCHE #398
Male 50-59
Started
Started
50-59
Male
236
Gillian BRONKHORST
Gillian BRONKHORST #236
Female Open
Started
Started
Open
Female
ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS
02:21:55
1220
Lebogang PEU
Lebogang PEU #1220
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
QHUBEKA AC
1101
Sipho NDABA
Sipho NDABA #1101
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG
711
Ronny MAHORI
Ronny MAHORI #711
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
RUN WALK FOR LIFE CNW
166
Oldivanda BACAR
Oldivanda BACAR #166
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
692
Pertunia MAFEMA
Pertunia MAFEMA #692
Female 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Female
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
02:20:30
2058
Ilana BISSCHOFF
Ilana BISSCHOFF #2058
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
K-WAY JEPPE ATHLETICS
1012
Themba E MOTHA
Themba E MOTHA #1012
Male 60+
Started
Started
60+
Male
02:38:07
1555
Alexis TZANOS
Alexis TZANOS #1555
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
K-WAY JEPPE ATHLETICS
1627
Wayne VINCENT
Wayne VINCENT #1627
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
ALBERTON AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB
1693
Trevor SALZWEDEL
Trevor SALZWEDEL #1693
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
RRW
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
55
56
57
Page 6 of 57 (2839 items)
© 2023