Waterfall SUPERSPAR Forest 10
14/07/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
12
13
14
Page 6 of 14 (691 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
2.1km
5.9km
7.3km
9.7km
10km
626
124
Lindi COLLETT
Lindi COLLETT #124
Female Open
01:02:58
01:02:58
(01:02:11)
68
(251)
01:02:11
Open
68
Female
251
Hillcrest Villager AC
6:17 min/km
00:14:18
00:32:06
00:46:08
01:00:56
01:02:11
629
227
Renette GILPIN
Renette GILPIN #227
Female 50-59
01:03:01
01:03:01
(01:02:56)
34
(252)
01:02:56
50-59
34
Female
252
AMANZIMTOTI ATHLETIC CLUB
6:18 min/km
00:14:28
00:32:38
00:47:04
01:01:34
01:02:56
631
673
Rom+â-¬ SMITH
Rom+â-¬ SMITH #673
Female Open
01:03:07
01:03:07
(01:03:07)
69
(253)
01:03:07
Open
69
Female
253
RIVERSIDE HARRIERS AC
6:18 min/km
00:13:02
00:31:27
00:45:58
01:02:00
01:03:07
632
238
Dineshree GOVENDER
Dineshree GOVENDER #238
Female 35-39
01:03:07
01:03:07
(01:02:55)
48
(254)
01:02:55
35-39
48
Female
254
RUN FOR FUN
6:18 min/km
00:14:10
00:32:13
00:46:42
01:01:30
01:02:55
633
386
Kim LAMBRECHTS
Kim LAMBRECHTS #386
Female 35-39
01:03:13
01:03:13
(01:03:00)
49
(255)
01:03:00
35-39
49
Female
255
ATHLETICS KLOOF
6:19 min/km
00:13:35
00:31:47
00:46:20
01:01:39
01:03:00
635
405
Joanne LIN
Joanne LIN #405
Female 60+
01:03:15
01:03:15
(01:03:14)
10
(256)
01:03:14
60+
10
Female
256
DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS
6:19 min/km
00:13:34
00:32:09
00:46:44
01:01:52
01:03:14
637
969
Andrea LOGAN
Andrea LOGAN #969
Female 35-39
01:03:15
01:03:15
(01:02:50)
50
(257)
01:02:50
35-39
50
Female
257
6:19 min/km
00:14:17
00:32:04
00:46:17
01:01:26
01:02:50
639
266
Sethabile GWALA
Sethabile GWALA #266
Female Open
01:03:16
01:03:16
(01:02:54)
70
(258)
01:02:54
Open
70
Female
258
UMHLATHUZE ATHLETICS CLUB
6:19 min/km
00:13:51
00:31:35
00:46:05
01:01:26
01:02:54
640
159
Zachia' DICKS
Zachia' DICKS #159
Female 35-39
01:03:16
01:03:16
(01:02:54)
51
(259)
01:02:54
35-39
51
Female
259
TRANSNET AC
6:19 min/km
00:14:26
00:32:34
00:46:59
01:01:30
01:02:54
641
787
Nontobeko XIMBA
Nontobeko XIMBA #787
Female Open
01:03:16
01:03:16
(01:03:07)
71
(260)
01:03:07
Open
71
Female
260
KEARSNEY STRIDERS
6:19 min/km
00:12:58
00:30:50
00:45:34
01:01:53
01:03:07
643
1008
Jade NORMAN
Jade NORMAN #1008
Female Open
01:03:18
01:03:18
(01:03:01)
72
(261)
01:03:01
Open
72
Female
261
6:19 min/km
00:14:16
00:32:33
00:46:55
01:01:44
01:03:01
644
85
Linda BROWN
Linda BROWN #85
Female 35-39
01:03:19
01:03:19
(01:03:14)
52
(262)
01:03:14
35-39
52
Female
262
FAKU CHIEFS
6:19 min/km
00:13:57
00:31:40
00:46:33
01:01:53
01:03:14
645
681
Caroline STANLEY
Caroline STANLEY #681
Female 40-49
01:03:19
01:03:19
(01:02:34)
85
(263)
01:02:34
40-49
85
Female
263
CHILTERN ATHLETIC CLUB
6:19 min/km
00:14:11
00:31:49
00:46:24
01:01:18
01:02:34
647
1129
Mandy BONNIN
Mandy BONNIN #1129
Female Open
01:03:20
01:03:20
(01:02:30)
73
(264)
01:02:30
Open
73
Female
264
6:19 min/km
00:14:32
00:31:39
00:46:17
01:01:07
01:02:30
648
86
Elaine BRUNSKILL
Elaine BRUNSKILL #86
Female 60+
01:03:21
01:03:21
(01:02:43)
11
(265)
01:02:43
60+
11
Female
265
6:20 min/km
00:14:36
00:32:13
00:46:26
01:01:23
01:02:43
649
355
Jessica KELLY
Jessica KELLY #355
Female Juniors
01:03:22
01:03:22
(01:03:07)
11
(266)
01:03:07
Juniors
11
Female
266
GETFIT AC
6:20 min/km
00:14:20
00:32:08
00:46:52
01:01:45
01:03:07
650
538
Ntokozo NXELE
Ntokozo NXELE #538
Female Open
01:03:23
01:03:23
(01:03:01)
74
(267)
01:03:01
Open
74
Female
267
PDAC
6:20 min/km
00:13:55
00:31:53
00:47:08
01:01:39
01:03:01
651
747
Lynda VERSTER
Lynda VERSTER #747
Female 40-49
01:03:25
01:03:25
(01:03:21)
86
(268)
01:03:21
40-49
86
Female
268
KEARSNEY STRIDERS
6:20 min/km
00:14:20
00:32:21
00:46:49
01:02:10
01:03:21
652
587
Glynis RADFORD
Glynis RADFORD #587
Female 50-59
01:03:25
01:03:25
(01:03:22)
35
(269)
01:03:22
50-59
35
Female
269
KEARSNEY STRIDERS
6:20 min/km
00:14:37
00:32:37
00:47:07
01:02:01
01:03:22
653
769
Angela WESTERMEYER
Angela WESTERMEYER #769
Female 40-49
01:03:29
01:03:29
(01:03:16)
87
(270)
01:03:16
40-49
87
Female
270
GETFIT AC
6:20 min/km
00:14:21
00:32:31
00:47:09
01:02:02
01:03:16
654
847
Sha COETZEE
Sha COETZEE #847
Female 40-49
01:03:30
01:03:30
(01:03:15)
88
(271)
01:03:15
40-49
88
Female
271
6:20 min/km
00:13:12
00:31:27
00:46:21
01:01:55
01:03:15
656
244
Savy GOVENDER
Savy GOVENDER #244
Female 50-59
01:03:30
01:03:30
(01:02:45)
36
(272)
01:02:45
50-59
36
Female
272
RUN FOR FUN
6:20 min/km
00:14:46
00:32:34
00:46:55
01:01:28
01:02:45
659
521
Abayomi NDLOVU
Abayomi NDLOVU #521
Female 35-39
01:03:39
01:03:39
(01:03:33)
53
(273)
01:03:33
35-39
53
Female
273
TEAM VITALITY
6:21 min/km
00:13:25
00:31:56
00:46:45
01:02:12
01:03:33
660
242
Michelle GOVENDER
Michelle GOVENDER #242
Female 40-49
01:03:39
01:03:39
(01:03:33)
89
(274)
01:03:33
40-49
89
Female
274
NEWLANDS ATHLETIC CLUB
6:21 min/km
00:13:31
00:31:42
00:46:36
01:01:58
01:03:33
661
837
Philippa BURMEISTER
Philippa BURMEISTER #837
Female 35-39
01:03:39
01:03:39
(01:03:29)
54
(275)
01:03:29
35-39
54
Female
275
6:21 min/km
00:14:01
00:32:47
00:47:24
01:02:18
01:03:29
665
629
Sharon ROUX
Sharon ROUX #629
Female 40-49
01:03:45
01:03:45
(01:03:11)
90
(276)
01:03:11
40-49
90
Female
276
DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS
6:22 min/km
00:14:24
00:32:41
00:47:23
01:01:53
01:03:11
666
332
Nellie JAMES
Nellie JAMES #332
Female 50-59
01:03:48
01:03:48
(01:03:47)
37
(277)
01:03:47
50-59
37
Female
277
RUN WALK FOR LIFE
6:22 min/km
00:13:46
00:32:07
00:47:08
01:02:22
01:03:47
671
507
Lee NAIDOO
Lee NAIDOO #507
Female Open
01:04:02
01:04:02
(01:03:40)
75
(278)
01:03:40
Open
75
Female
278
SAVAGES ATHLETIC CLUB
6:24 min/km
00:14:16
00:31:47
00:46:32
01:02:20
01:03:40
672
887
Linda ERSKINE
Linda ERSKINE #887
Female 50-59
01:04:05
01:04:05
(01:03:34)
38
(279)
01:03:34
50-59
38
Female
279
6:24 min/km
00:13:14
00:30:57
00:46:00
01:02:08
01:03:34
673
884
Alysha ERSKINE
Alysha ERSKINE #884
Female Open
01:04:05
01:04:05
(01:03:35)
76
(280)
01:03:35
Open
76
Female
280
6:24 min/km
00:13:18
00:30:59
00:46:01
01:02:19
01:03:35
674
5085
Tania MARTI
Tania MARTI #5085
Female 40-49
01:04:05
01:04:05
(01:03:19)
91
(281)
01:03:19
40-49
91
Female
281
6:24 min/km
00:14:11
00:31:29
00:46:21
01:01:53
01:03:19
675
291
Gisele HAYES
Gisele HAYES #291
Female 50-59
01:04:09
01:04:09
(01:03:52)
39
(282)
01:03:52
50-59
39
Female
282
SAVAGES ATHLETIC CLUB
6:24 min/km
00:14:48
00:33:30
00:47:58
01:02:33
01:03:52
677
621
Ann ROMANI
Ann ROMANI #621
Female 40-49
01:04:11
01:04:11
(01:03:49)
92
(283)
01:03:49
40-49
92
Female
283
TEAM VITALITY
6:25 min/km
00:14:21
00:32:14
00:46:56
01:02:30
01:03:49
679
723
Gill TREGENNA
Gill TREGENNA #723
Female 60+
01:04:11
01:04:11
(01:04:05)
12
(284)
01:04:05
60+
12
Female
284
WESTVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
6:25 min/km
00:14:04
00:32:53
00:47:23
01:02:42
01:04:05
680
318
Julie HORNBY
Julie HORNBY #318
Female 50-59
01:04:14
01:04:14
(01:03:32)
40
(285)
01:03:32
50-59
40
Female
285
CHILTERN ATHLETIC CLUB
6:25 min/km
00:14:12
00:32:40
00:47:08
01:02:17
01:03:32
682
1143
Jenna-Leigh KLEINGELD
Jenna-Leigh KLEINGELD #1143
Female Open
01:04:15
01:04:15
(01:04:04)
77
(286)
01:04:04
Open
77
Female
286
RUNNING KIN
6:25 min/km
00:13:41
00:33:13
00:47:56
01:02:55
01:04:04
683
996
Stacie MOORHEAD
Stacie MOORHEAD #996
Female Open
01:04:16
01:04:16
(01:04:00)
78
(287)
01:04:00
Open
78
Female
287
FOREST HILLS
6:25 min/km
00:13:04
00:31:29
00:46:37
01:02:43
01:04:00
689
1048
Joeanne SMITH
Joeanne SMITH #1048
Female 40-49
01:04:26
01:04:26
(01:04:25)
93
(288)
01:04:25
40-49
93
Female
288
6:26 min/km
00:13:44
00:32:22
00:47:28
01:02:58
01:04:25
690
925
Leisel HERSELMAM
Leisel HERSELMAM #925
Female 40-49
01:04:26
01:04:26
(01:03:29)
94
(289)
01:03:29
40-49
94
Female
289
6:26 min/km
00:15:02
00:33:16
00:47:23
01:02:11
01:03:29
691
48
Barbara BEYROOTI
Barbara BEYROOTI #48
Female 40-49
01:04:28
01:04:28
(01:04:26)
95
(290)
01:04:26
40-49
95
Female
290
HOWICK ATHLETIC CLUB
6:26 min/km
00:14:08
00:32:34
00:47:29
01:03:02
01:04:26
692
839
Belinda BUTLER
Belinda BUTLER #839
Female 35-39
01:04:29
01:04:29
(01:04:28)
55
(291)
01:04:28
35-39
55
Female
291
6:26 min/km
00:13:19
00:31:55
00:46:58
01:03:05
01:04:28
695
918
Sandra HART
Sandra HART #918
Female 40-49
01:04:38
01:04:38
(01:03:59)
96
(292)
01:03:59
40-49
96
Female
292
6:27 min/km
00:14:22
00:32:21
00:47:17
01:02:44
01:03:59
696
356
Dee-Ann KENNEDY
Dee-Ann KENNEDY #356
Female 40-49
01:04:45
01:04:45
(01:04:44)
97
(293)
01:04:44
40-49
97
Female
293
QUEENSBURGH HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
6:28 min/km
00:14:00
00:32:54
00:47:58
01:03:29
01:04:44
697
1041
Ashley SCOTT
Ashley SCOTT #1041
Female 35-39
01:04:47
01:04:47
(01:03:44)
56
(294)
01:03:44
35-39
56
Female
294
6:28 min/km
00:14:34
00:32:38
00:47:07
01:02:25
01:03:44
698
957
Tasha KNOESEN
Tasha KNOESEN #957
Female Juniors
01:04:53
01:04:53
(01:04:04)
12
(295)
01:04:04
Juniors
12
Female
295
6:29 min/km
00:15:22
00:33:47
00:47:43
01:02:51
01:04:04
699
375
Sheila KNUDSEN
Sheila KNUDSEN #375
Female 60+
01:04:56
01:04:56
(01:04:38)
13
(296)
01:04:38
60+
13
Female
296
NATAL CARBINEERS AC
6:29 min/km
00:14:08
00:33:10
00:47:59
01:03:14
01:04:38
702
105
Zameka CENYA
Zameka CENYA #105
Female Open
01:05:06
01:05:06
(01:04:55)
79
(297)
01:04:55
Open
79
Female
297
TEAM VITALITY
6:30 min/km
00:14:27
00:32:31
00:47:32
01:03:26
01:04:55
704
123
Linda COLLEN
Linda COLLEN #123
Female Open
01:05:08
01:05:08
(01:04:40)
80
(298)
01:04:40
Open
80
Female
298
TEAM VITALITY
6:30 min/km
00:14:16
00:32:36
00:48:05
01:03:21
01:04:40
705
474
Joani MITCHELL
Joani MITCHELL #474
Female 50-59
01:05:15
01:05:15
(01:05:13)
41
(299)
01:05:13
50-59
41
Female
299
CRUSADERS
6:31 min/km
00:14:08
00:32:18
00:47:36
01:03:51
01:05:13
706
958
Tayla KNOESEN
Tayla KNOESEN #958
Female Juniors
01:05:15
01:05:15
(01:04:26)
13
(300)
01:04:26
Juniors
13
Female
300
6:31 min/km
00:15:22
00:33:46
00:47:44
01:03:05
01:04:26
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
12
13
14
Page 6 of 14 (691 items)
© 2023