Sani2C RACE
18/05/2019
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
General Classification
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
Page 6 of 7 (319 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Category
Gender
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Buffalo
Wave
Start Time
Finish
682
2117-1
Greg LIVINGSTON
Greg LIVINGSTON #2117-1
Male Veteran
05:13:44
05:13:44
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
HONEY BADGERS
05:13:44
122
G
09:00:00
05:13:44
683
2112-1
Andrew DEAN
Andrew DEAN #2112-1
Male Veteran
05:13:44
05:13:44
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
MUD BUSTERS
05:13:44
121
G
09:00:00
05:13:44
684
2117-2
Theo PARPOTTAS
Theo PARPOTTAS #2117-2
Male Veteran
05:13:44
05:13:44
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
HONEY BADGERS
05:13:44
122
G
09:00:00
05:13:44
687
2302-1
Elliot HALL
Elliot HALL #2302-1
Male Veteran
05:14:37
05:14:37
Veteran
Male
Open
MASTER AND APPRENTICE
05:14:37
12
E
08:40:03
05:14:37
690
2015-1
Stefan MARITZ
Stefan MARITZ #2015-1
Male Veteran
05:15:00
05:15:00
Veteran
Male
Mens Team
SEEKOEIE
05:15:00
110
G
09:00:00
05:15:00
693
2014-1
Jaco VENTER
Jaco VENTER #2014-1
Male Veteran
05:15:29
05:15:29
Veteran
Male
Mixed Team
VLENTERS
05:15:32
38
F
08:50:05
05:15:29
697
2217-1
Johan PIETERSE
Johan PIETERSE #2217-1
Male Veteran
05:16:32
05:16:32
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
WILLEBEESTE
05:16:34
123
H
09:10:10
05:16:32
698
2217-2
Willie VAN NIEKERK
Willie VAN NIEKERK #2217-2
Male Veteran
05:16:34
05:16:34
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
WILLEBEESTE
05:16:34
123
H
09:10:10
05:16:34
699
2188-1
Mark MARCUS
Mark MARCUS #2188-1
Male Veteran
05:16:42
05:16:42
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
TEAM1
06:15:42
146
F
08:50:05
05:16:42
701
2160-2
Johan Deon SWART
Johan Deon SWART #2160-2
Male Veteran
05:16:52
05:16:52
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
BERMUDA SWARTS
05:16:52
124
H
09:10:10
05:16:52
706
2361-2
Wilmer OCTOBER
Wilmer OCTOBER #2361-2
Male Veteran
05:17:25
05:17:25
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
KAP RESTONIC-02
05:17:27
125
H
09:10:10
05:17:25
707
2361-1
John GESWIND
John GESWIND #2361-1
Male Veteran
05:17:27
05:17:27
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
KAP RESTONIC-02
05:17:27
125
H
09:10:10
05:17:27
708
2205-2
Colin PADOA
Colin PADOA #2205-2
Male Veteran
05:18:40
05:18:40
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
EASY RIDERS_2
05:18:41
126
H
09:10:10
05:18:40
709
2205-1
Sean WYNNE-JONES
Sean WYNNE-JONES #2205-1
Male Veteran
05:18:41
05:18:41
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
EASY RIDERS_2
05:18:41
126
H
09:10:10
05:18:41
717
2004-2
Leon COETZEE
Leon COETZEE #2004-2
Male Veteran
05:19:38
05:19:38
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
BENDER & CO
05:19:39
127
G
09:00:00
05:19:38
719
2295-1
John Gary WARDLE
John Gary WARDLE #2295-1
Male Veteran
05:20:12
05:20:12
Veteran
Male
Mens Team
FRAIL FARMERS
05:20:12
111
F
08:50:05
05:20:12
726
2392-2
Stanley MOSS
Stanley MOSS #2392-2
Male Veteran
05:20:50
05:20:50
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
TEAM BUCKET LIST
05:20:50
128
I
09:15:07
05:20:50
737
2397-2
Willem DU TOIT
Willem DU TOIT #2397-2
Male Veteran
05:26:03
05:26:03
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
TEAM 263
05:26:04
129
B
08:10:01
05:26:03
739
2328-1
Kobus BOOYSEN
Kobus BOOYSEN #2328-1
Male Veteran
05:26:16
05:26:16
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
SHAKE AND BAKE
05:26:16
130
D
08:30:02
05:26:16
740
2328-2
Jason THEUNISSEN
Jason THEUNISSEN #2328-2
Male Veteran
05:26:16
05:26:16
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
SHAKE AND BAKE
05:26:16
130
D
08:30:02
05:26:16
745
2348-2
Pieter STEENKAMP
Pieter STEENKAMP #2348-2
Male Veteran
05:28:00
05:28:00
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
WILLESTEEN
05:28:00
131
I
09:15:07
05:28:00
746
2311-2
Mark JOHNSTON
Mark JOHNSTON #2311-2
Male Veteran
05:28:02
05:28:02
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
TEAM PLOD
05:28:02
132
H
09:10:10
05:28:02
747
2047-1
Stefan MOLENAAR
Stefan MOLENAAR #2047-1
Male Veteran
05:28:37
05:28:37
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
THE DORKTERS
05:28:38
133
G
09:00:00
05:28:37
749
2229-1
Louis ODENDAAL
Louis ODENDAAL #2229-1
Male Veteran
05:30:12
05:30:12
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
DIESEL & DUST
05:30:17
134
E
08:40:03
05:30:12
752
2464-1
Pieter COETZEE
Pieter COETZEE #2464-1
Male Veteran
05:30:26
05:30:26
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
SINGLE TRACK MINDS
05:30:26
135
G
09:00:00
05:30:26
756
2173-1
Jacques PENNELLS
Jacques PENNELLS #2173-1
Male Veteran
05:30:34
05:30:34
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
TALISMAN
05:30:34
136
I
09:15:07
05:30:34
763
2264-1
Matt ZONDAGH
Matt ZONDAGH #2264-1
Male Veteran
05:33:33
05:33:33
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
AVERAGE JOE'S
05:33:35
137
I
09:15:07
05:33:33
764
2264-2
Dieter GERBER
Dieter GERBER #2264-2
Male Veteran
05:33:35
05:33:35
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
AVERAGE JOE'S
05:33:35
137
I
09:15:07
05:33:35
767
2438-2
Ian RUSSELL
Ian RUSSELL #2438-2
Male Veteran
05:33:55
05:33:55
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
BUSH BASHERS
05:33:55
138
I
09:15:07
05:33:55
776
2099-1
Renier CLAASSEN
Renier CLAASSEN #2099-1
Male Veteran
05:36:56
05:36:56
Veteran
Male
G
09:00:00
05:36:56
777
2273-2
Mike SMUTS
Mike SMUTS #2273-2
Male Veteran
05:37:48
05:37:48
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
KAPFELTEX-08
05:37:49
139
G
09:00:00
05:37:48
778
2273-1
Fanie SMUTS
Fanie SMUTS #2273-1
Male Veteran
05:37:49
05:37:49
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
KAPFELTEX-08
05:37:49
139
G
09:00:00
05:37:49
783
2355-2
Brett POULTON
Brett POULTON #2355-2
Male Veteran
05:39:20
05:39:20
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
U-WING OIL
05:39:21
140
H
09:10:10
05:39:20
784
2355-1
Kerry DEAMER
Kerry DEAMER #2355-1
Male Veteran
05:39:21
05:39:21
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
U-WING OIL
05:39:21
140
H
09:10:10
05:39:21
788
2330-1
Pierre NEL
Pierre NEL #2330-1
Male Veteran
05:40:08
05:40:08
Veteran
Male
Mixed Team
NORTH2SOUTH
05:40:08
42
H
09:10:10
05:40:08
794
2213-2
Iain Alexander RECH
Iain Alexander RECH #2213-2
Male Veteran
05:41:09
05:41:09
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
VAVAVOOM
05:41:09
141
I
09:15:07
05:41:09
796
2430-1
Adam SCHOEMAN
Adam SCHOEMAN #2430-1
Male Veteran
05:41:13
05:41:13
Veteran
Male
Mens Team
ROCKYMOUNTAINEERS
05:41:13
124
G
09:00:00
05:41:13
797
2059-2
Bruce CURNICK
Bruce CURNICK #2059-2
Male Veteran
05:42:42
05:42:42
Veteran
Male
Mixed Team
BRUISED AND MUDDY
05:42:42
44
G
09:00:00
05:42:42
807
2299-2
Deo HUMAN
Deo HUMAN #2299-2
Male Veteran
05:51:05
05:51:05
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
ALEMCO TEAM BLUE
05:51:08
142
I
09:15:07
05:51:05
808
2299-1
Nathan HANNS
Nathan HANNS #2299-1
Male Veteran
05:51:08
05:51:08
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
ALEMCO TEAM BLUE
05:51:08
142
I
09:15:07
05:51:08
810
2110-2
Ivor GELDENHUYS
Ivor GELDENHUYS #2110-2
Male Veteran
05:51:17
05:51:17
Veteran
Male
Mixed Team
DRAG&FLY
05:51:17
46
H
09:10:10
05:51:17
811
2104-1
Gary STROEBEL
Gary STROEBEL #2104-1
Male Veteran
05:51:28
05:51:28
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
NIGHTHAWKS
05:51:31
143
H
09:10:10
05:51:28
812
2104-2
Neil GROBBELAAR
Neil GROBBELAAR #2104-2
Male Veteran
05:51:31
05:51:31
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
NIGHTHAWKS
05:51:31
143
H
09:10:10
05:51:31
814
2238-1
Pedro Miguel PEREIRA PAIS DE RAMOS
Pedro Miguel PEREIRA PAIS DE RAMOS #2238-1
Male Veteran
05:51:49
05:51:49
Veteran
Male
Mens Team
PHVMPR
05:51:49
126
E
08:40:03
05:51:49
815
2377-1
Roche' SWIEGERS
Roche' SWIEGERS #2377-1
Male Veteran
05:52:34
05:52:34
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
GEARONIMO
05:52:36
144
H
09:10:10
05:52:34
827
2344-2
Paulo ROCHA
Paulo ROCHA #2344-2
Male Veteran
05:58:41
05:58:41
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
LIVE TO RIDE
05:58:45
145
E
08:40:03
05:58:41
839
2076-2
Mario RUDOLPH
Mario RUDOLPH #2076-2
Male Veteran
06:09:33
06:09:33
Veteran
Male
F
08:50:05
06:09:33
842
2188-2
Ryan WOLHUTER
Ryan WOLHUTER #2188-2
Male Veteran
06:15:42
06:15:42
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
TEAM1
06:15:42
146
F
08:50:05
06:15:42
843
2186-1
Kwame MOLOKO
Kwame MOLOKO #2186-1
Male Veteran
06:16:47
06:16:47
Veteran
Male
H
09:10:10
06:16:47
845
2335-1
Mike HANCOCK
Mike HANCOCK #2335-1
Male Veteran
06:18:47
06:18:47
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
DEAD SLOW
06:18:47
147
F
08:50:05
06:18:47
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
Page 6 of 7 (319 items)
© 2023