Fedhealth MTB Challenge
16/09/2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
58km
27km
15km
5km
1.5km
500m
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
10
Page 6 of 10 (478 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Gen Pos
Category
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Finish
251
245
Andre BOTHA
Andre BOTHA #245
Male Masters
236
Masters
Male
236
B
04:14:33
252
503
Philippe DIETRICH
Philippe DIETRICH #503
Male Veterans
237
Veterans
Male
237
D
04:15:28
253
506
Karl NATHANSON
Karl NATHANSON #506
Male Sub Vet
238
Sub Vet
Male
238
D
04:16:43
254
257
Wayne SLOAN
Wayne SLOAN #257
Male Veterans
239
Veterans
Male
239
D
04:16:43
255
430
Mark HARTOPP
Mark HARTOPP #430
Male Masters
240
Masters
Male
240
D
04:17:16
256
505
Derek BRUGMAN
Derek BRUGMAN #505
Male Veterans
241
Veterans
Male
241
D
04:18:27
257
309
Lizl HOBSON
Lizl HOBSON #309
Female Masters
16
Masters
Female
16
C
04:19:03
258
489
Kevin WRIGHT
Kevin WRIGHT #489
Male Masters
242
Masters
Male
242
D
04:19:08
259
346
Leon MONTEIRO
Leon MONTEIRO #346
Male Veterans
243
Veterans
Male
243
C
04:20:00
260
306
Martin VERHAGE
Martin VERHAGE #306
Male Veterans
244
Veterans
Male
244
C
04:20:02
261
330
Lourens VLOTMAN
Lourens VLOTMAN #330
Male Sub Vet
245
Sub Vet
Male
245
C
04:20:50
262
482
Christiaan CAMPBELL
Christiaan CAMPBELL #482
Male Masters
246
Masters
Male
246
D
04:21:49
263
313
Lenetia MUNDIE
Lenetia MUNDIE #313
Female Veterans
17
Veterans
Female
17
C
04:21:58
264
400
Erik KNOETZE
Erik KNOETZE #400
Male Masters
247
Masters
Male
247
C
04:24:39
265
199
Francois KNOETZE
Francois KNOETZE #199
Male Sub Vet
248
Sub Vet
Male
248
C
04:24:39
266
384
Frans LE ROUX
Frans LE ROUX #384
Male Sub Vet
249
Sub Vet
Male
249
C
04:24:40
267
469
Guy DE CAFMEYER
Guy DE CAFMEYER #469
Male Grandmaster
250
Grandmaster
Male
250
D
04:24:51
268
233
Jasper COETZEE
Jasper COETZEE #233
Male Masters
251
Masters
Male
251
B
04:25:10
269
413
Ridwaan AMERIKA
Ridwaan AMERIKA #413
Male Veterans
252
Veterans
Male
252
D
04:25:47
270
417
Stan HAUSMANN
Stan HAUSMANN #417
Male Masters
253
Masters
Male
253
D
04:25:47
271
122
Brenda-Lynn NELL
Brenda-Lynn NELL #122
Female Veterans
18
Veterans
Female
18
B
04:26:21
272
238
Stephan ESTERHUYSE
Stephan ESTERHUYSE #238
Male Sub Vet
254
Sub Vet
Male
254
B
04:26:38
273
241
Conrad VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Conrad VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #241
Male Sub Vet
255
Sub Vet
Male
255
B
04:27:07
274
311
Philp GILMOOR
Philp GILMOOR #311
Male Masters
256
Masters
Male
256
C
04:27:39
275
359
Peter SOLOMON
Peter SOLOMON #359
Male Masters
257
Masters
Male
257
C
04:27:39
276
312
Bryan SHER
Bryan SHER #312
Male Masters
258
Masters
Male
258
C
04:27:40
277
316
Barry TYSON
Barry TYSON #316
Male Masters
259
Masters
Male
259
C
04:28:38
278
207
Leon PROZESKY
Leon PROZESKY #207
Male Sub Vet
260
Sub Vet
Male
260
B
04:29:03
279
192
Melanie BRENNER
Melanie BRENNER #192
Female Veterans
19
Veterans
Female
19
B
04:29:05
280
366
Julian BURKE
Julian BURKE #366
Male Sub Vet
261
Sub Vet
Male
261
C
04:29:41
281
227
Petrus SMIDT
Petrus SMIDT #227
Male Masters
262
Masters
Male
262
C
04:32:29
282
328
Paul FOUCHE
Paul FOUCHE #328
Male Sub Vet
263
Sub Vet
Male
263
C
04:32:30
283
378
Regardt MULLER
Regardt MULLER #378
Male Elite
264
Elite
Male
264
C
04:32:32
284
420
Munier KEARNS
Munier KEARNS #420
Male Sub Vet
265
Sub Vet
Male
265
D
04:32:54
285
462
Mark BARTOSCH
Mark BARTOSCH #462
Male Elite
266
Elite
Male
266
D
04:32:55
286
435
Nico VAN DER WALT
Nico VAN DER WALT #435
Male Sub Vet
267
Sub Vet
Male
267
D
04:32:56
287
200
Greg KRUGER
Greg KRUGER #200
Male Veterans
268
Veterans
Male
268
D
04:32:56
288
165
Dean MARTIN
Dean MARTIN #165
Male Veterans
269
Veterans
Male
269
B
04:33:15
289
325
Christian KUUN
Christian KUUN #325
Male Sub Vet
270
Sub Vet
Male
270
C
04:33:28
290
352
Jason Lee SPENCER
Jason Lee SPENCER #352
Male Veterans
271
Veterans
Male
271
C
04:33:28
291
459
Marshall COOK
Marshall COOK #459
Male Veterans
272
Veterans
Male
272
D
04:33:53
292
452
Aldert Cornelius VAN ZYL
Aldert Cornelius VAN ZYL #452
Male Sub Vet
273
Sub Vet
Male
273
D
04:36:21
293
424
Solane STEPHENS
Solane STEPHENS #424
Female Elite
20
Elite
Female
20
D
04:36:42
294
449
David Fourie STEPHENS
David Fourie STEPHENS #449
Male Elite
274
Elite
Male
274
D
04:36:42
295
84
Angelo CASU
Angelo CASU #84
Male Masters
275
Masters
Male
275
A
04:37:43
296
527
Charlene Curlewis
Charlene Curlewis #527
Female Veterans
21
Veterans
Female
21
D
04:38:04
297
327
Elrita BLIGNAUT
Elrita BLIGNAUT #327
Female Veterans
22
Veterans
Female
22
C
04:39:00
298
422
Jemima VIVIERS
Jemima VIVIERS #422
Female Masters
23
Masters
Female
23
D
04:41:26
299
211
Johan HAVENGA
Johan HAVENGA #211
Male Veterans
276
Veterans
Male
276
B
04:44:01
300
216
John KNIGHT
John KNIGHT #216
Male Grandmaster
277
Grandmaster
Male
277
B
04:45:06
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
10
Page 6 of 10 (478 items)
© 2023