Sanlam Cape Town Marathon
Results
Clubs
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
10km PEACE Run Walk
5km PEACE Run
22km PEACE Trail Run
12km PEACE Trail Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Senior
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
All clubs
24.com Athletic Club
32GI ATHLETICS CLUB CENTRAL GAUTENG
32GI ATHLETICS CLUB KZN
A TO Z AC
ABAGIJMI ATHLETIC CLUB
ABSA AC CG
ABSA GROUP RUNNING CLUB
AC EERSTERUST
ACADEMY AC
ACCENTURE ATHLETICS CLUB
ACE JOE AC
ACHILLES AMATEUR ATHLETIC ASS
ACRW
ADDICTED TO LIFE MULTISPORT & LIFESTYLE CLUB
ADT CENTRAL GAUTENG
ADVENT AGN
ADVENTIST ATHLETIC CLUB
ADVENTIST ATHLETICS CLUB EP
ADVENTIST ATHLETICS CLUB WP
ADVENTIST ATLETICS CLUB CGA
AEROBIC 4 ALL
AFFIES MARATHON CLUB
AFRICA ATHLETICS CLUB
AGAPE RUNNING CLUB
AIRPORTS COMPANY SA WP
ALBANY SAINTS AND SINNERS
ALBERTON ATHLETIC CLUB
ALL STAR ATHLETIC CLUB
ALLANRIDGE MARATHON CLUB
ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS
AMALGAMATED BEVERAGE INDUSTRY
AMANDELBULT ATHLETICS CLUB
AMANZI MARATHON CLUB
AMANZIMTOTI ATHLETICS CLUB
AMAQHAWE AC
AMPA ATHLETICS CLUB
Anglo American Thermal Coal Athletic Club
ANGLO PLATINUM AMANDELBULT ATHLETIC CLUB
ARCADIA RUNNING CLUB
ARCELOR MITTAL
ARCELOR MITTAL SALDANHA ATHLETICS CLUB
ARCELOR MITTAL VAAL TRIANGLE
ARD ATHLETIC CLUB
ARUC
ASA ATHLETIC CLUB
ASICS ATHLETICS CLUB WESTERN PROVINCE
ASSEGAAI MARATHON CLUB
ASTHON ATHLETIC CLUB
ATHLETICS ALIVE BOLAND
ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
ATHLETICS FREE STATE
ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
ATHLETICS GRIQUALAND WEST
ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
ATHLETICS NORTH ATHLETICS CLUB
ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
ATHLETICS SOUTH WESTERN DISTRICTS
ATHLETICS TRANSKEI
ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
ATLANTIC ATHLETICS CLUB
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
ATLANTIS HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
ATTEREDGEVILLE ATHLETICS CLUB AGN
Aurecon Athletics Club WP
AUSTRIA
AWESOME RUNNERS AC
BEAUFORT WEST RUNNERS
BEDFORDVIEW COUNTRY CLUB
BELLVILLE AC
BENONI HARRIERS ATHLETICS CLUB
BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETIC CLUB
BERTS BRICKS ATHLETIC CLUB
BESTMED ATHLETICS CLUB
BETHAL MARATHON CLUB
BETHLEHEM MARATHON CLUB
BIDVEST AC WP
BIDVEST ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG
BIGGERSBERG ATHLETICS CLUB
BIRCHWOOD ATHLETICS CLUB
BISHOPS RUNNING CLUB
BKS ROAD RUNNERS
BLACK DIAMONDS ATHLETIC CLUB
BLOEMFONTEIN ACHILLES ATHLETIC CLUB
BLOEMFONTEIN STRIDERS ATHLETIC CLUB
BLUE DOWNS ATHLETICS CLUB
BLUEWATER BAY RUNNING CLUB
BLUFF ATHLETICS CLUB
BMW ATHLETICS AND ROAD RUNNING
BO KAAP ATHLETICS CLUB
BODY CONCEPT ROAD WARRIERS
BOESMANLANDAHAR
BO-KAROO MARATHON CLUB
BOKSBURG ATHLETIC CLUB
BOLAND ATHLETICS
BONNIEVALE ATHLETICS CLUB
BONTEHEUWEL ATHLETIC CLUB
BORDER ATHLETICS
BORN2RUN BORDER
BORN2RUN CGA
BORN2RUN WP
BOSCH ATHLETICS CLUB
Boxer Ac Wp
BOXER AGN
BOXER KZN
BRACKENFELL ATHLETICS CLUB
BREAKTRU MIDRAND STRIDERS ATHLETIC CLUB
BREDASDORP ATHLETIC CLUB
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
BROTHERHOOD ATHLETIC CLUB
BUFFALO ROAD RUNNERS
BUFFALO RUNNERS ATHLETICS CLUB
BUTTERFLY CGA
CAPE MULTISPORT CLUB
CAPE MULTISPORT CLUB EDEN
CAPE TECHNIKON ATHLETICS CLUB
CAPITAL CITY ACTIVE
CAPITEC RUNNING CLUB
CAPRICORN ATHLETIC CLUB
Capricorn Athletics Club
Carbineers Western Province
CARBINEERS WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETIC CLUB
CARLTON ATHLETIC CLUB
CCBSA ATHLETICS CLUB CGA
CELTIC HARRIERS
CENTAC ATHLETICS CLUB
CENTRAL ATHLETIC CLUB
CENTRAL GAUTENG 32Gi RUNNING CLUB
CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS
CENTURY CITY ATHLETICS CLUB
CERES ATHLETICS CLUB
CHAELI SPORTS AND RECREATION
CHAMBER RUNNING CLUB
CHAPPIES ATHLETIC CLUB CG
CHARLO ATHLETICS CLUB
CHATSWORTH ATHLETIC CLUB
CHECKOUT VERULAM FALCONS
CHEETAH ATHLETIC CLUB
CHESTERVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB
CHILTERN ATHLETIC CLUB
CITRUSDAL ATHLETIC CLUB
CITY OF TSHWANE AC
CLASSIC
CLIFFE DEKKER HOFMEYER RUNNING CLUB WP
COLLEGIANS HARRIERS
COLOSSUS ATHLETICS CLUB
COOL RUNNING ATHLETIC CLUB
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES BOLAND
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES CGA
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES E.P.(ST ALBANS)
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES FS
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES KWAZULU NATAL
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES NORTH WEST
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES PTA
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES WP
COUNTRY CLUB JHB
CRESCENT RUNNERS
CRUSADERS ATHLETIC CLUB
CS LEEUWKOP MARATHON CLUB
CSIR RUNNING CLUB
DAINFERN COUNTRY CLUB ATHLETICS CLUB
DAVEYTON HEARTS ATHLETIC CLUB
DBSA ATHLETICS
DCS PRETORIA
DEA ATHLETIC CLUB
DEA RUNNING CLUB AGN
DELOITTE ATHLETICS CLUB
DENEL ATHLETICS CLUB CGA
Department of Energy
DEPARTMENT OF LAND AFFAIRS AC GAUTENG NORTH
Department of Public Service and Administration AC
DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS ATHLETIC CLUB
DEPARTMENT OF SOCIAL DEVELOPMENT
DEPT OF PUBLIC WORKS
DESPATCH ATHLETIC CLUB
DHSOB ATHLETIC CLUB
DIEPKLOOF ATHLETIC CLUB
DIEPKLOOF ATHLETICS CLUB CGA
DIEPSLOOT ATHLETICS CLUB
DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS
DOUGLAS ATHLETIC CLUB
DPT OF RURAL DEVELOPMENT AND LAND REFORM CLUB
DST SUMBANDILA
DUDUZA ATHLETIC CLUB
DURBAN HIGH SCHOOL OLD BOYS
DURBAN RUNNER ATHLETIC CLUB
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
DWAF TSUTSUMANI AC
DWARSRIVIER ATHLETICS CLUB
EAGLES ATHLETICS CLUB
EAST GRIQUALAND STRIDERS
EASTERNS KRAAIFONTEIN ATHLETIC CLUB
EBENEZER AC
EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB
EDUCATION ATHLETIC CLUB
EERSTE RIVER AC
EERSTERIVIER ATHLETIC CLUB
EERSTERUST ATHLETIC CLUB
Ekhaya Athletic Club
EKURHULENI KAYAK AC
ELGIN GRABOUW ATHLETICS CLUB
ELSIES RIVER ATHLETIC CLUB
EMFULENI ATHLETICS CLUB AVT
EMPANGENI ATHLETIC CLUB
ENTSIKA ATHLETIC CLUB
ERMELO MARATHON CLUB
ERWAT ATHLETICS CLUB
ESCOURT ATHLETICS CLUB
ESIKHALENI ATHLETICS CLUB
ESKOM AGN
ESKOM ATHLETIC CLUB KZN
ESKOM EASTERN CAPE
ESKOM GIJIMAS ATHLETIC CLUB FS
ESKOM GIJIMAS BORDER
ESKOM GIJIMAS CENTRAL GAUTENG
ESKOM GIJIMAS LIMPOMPO
ESKOM GIJIMAS MPUMALANG
ESKOM KWAZULU NATAL
ESKOM WESTERN PROVINCE
ESMERO ATHLETICS CLUB
ETHEKWINI ATHLETICS CLUB
EXXARO ATHLETIC CLUB
EYETHU ATHLETIC CLUB
EZAKHENI ATHLETICS CLUB
FAKU CHIEFS ATHLETIC CLUB
FARANANI ATHLETICS CLUB
FARNESE ATHLETIC CLUB
Fat Cats AC
FIRST NATIONAL BANK MULI SPORT CLUB
FIRST NATIONAL BANK RUNNERS CGA
FISH HOEK ATHLETIC CLUB
FIT 2000 ATHLETIC CLUB CGA
FIT 2000 ATHLETIC CLUB WP
FIT PRETORIA
FITNESS FROM AFRICA ATHLETIC CLUB
FLORIDA RUNNING CLUB
FORDS ATHLETIC CLUB
FOREST HILLS ATHLETICS CLUB
FORESTERS RUNNING CLUB
FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNER
FRANSCHHOEK ATHLETICS CLUB
GALESHEWE ATHLETICS CLUB
GALLOPERS
GAUTENG STRIDERS ATHLETIC CLUB
GELVAN ATHLETICS CLUB
GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS
GET FIT ATHLETICS CLUB
GIJIMA NKOMAZI ATHLETIC CLUB
GIYANI GALLOPERS
GOEDEMOED MARATHON CLUB
GOLDFIELDS FET ATHLETIC CLUB
GOODWOOD HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
GOUDVELD MULTISPORT ATHLETIC CLUB
GRAAF REINET RUNNING CLUB EPA Graaff-Reinet Running Club
GREEN MILE ATHLETIC CLUB
GREENSTONE HILL
GROOT CONSTANTIA
HAMMARSDALE ATHLETICS CLUB
HANGKLIP ATHLETICS CLUB
HARAMBE ATHLETICS CLUB
HARFIELD HARRIERS
HARLEQUIN HARRIERS
HARMONY STRIDERS ATHLETIC CLUB
HARTEBEESPOORT MARATHON CLUB
HARTENBOS DRAWWERS
HASDI HARRIERS
Health is Wealth Athletics Club
HELDERBERG HARRIERS
HELDERSTROOM
HERBALIFE
HEWAT ATHLETIC CLUB
HIGHWAY ATHLETICS
HILLCREST VILLAGERS ATHLETICS CLUB
HILTON HARRIERS ATHLETICS CLUB
HI-PERFORMANCE MIDAS AC
HOERSKOOL RANDBURG ATLETIEK CLUB
HOLLYWOODBETS ATHLETIC CLUB KZN
HONEY LOTUS AC
HOPEFIELD
HOUTBAY HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
IMPALA MARATHON CLUB
IMVELO MULTISPORTS
IN TOUCH ATHLETICS CLUB
INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION ATHLETIC CLUB
INFINITY ATHLETICS CLUB
INYIBIBA ATHLETICS CLUB
IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB AGN
IRENE MARATHON CLUB
IRON-JAWED MULTISPORT SWD
JACARANDA AC
JAGUARS ATHLETICS CLUB
JANNAS ATHLETIC CLUB
JEPPE QUONDAM ATHLETIC CLUB
JERRY SENEKAL ATHLETICS CLUB
JOHANNESBURG HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
JOHANNESBURG METRO POLICE ATHLETIC CLUB
JOZI CROSS TRAINING
JUST RUNNING AC AGN
JUSTICE ATHLETICS CLUB
KAGISO STRIDERS ATHLETIC CLUB
KATLEHONG ATHLETIC CLUB
KEARNSEY STRIDERS
Kempton Road Runners
KENFAC SAC
KGATELOPELE ATHLETIC CLUB
KHALARI HARRIERS UPINGTON
KHAYELITSHA ATHLETIC CLUB
KHOSA ATHLETIC CLUB
KIMBERLEY HARRIERS
KIMBERLEY PIRATES ATHLETIC CLUB
KIMBERLEY ROAD RUNNERS
KLERKSDORP MARATHON CLUB
KLOOF DIVISION A.C.
KNYSNA MARATHON CLUB
KOWIE STRIDERS
KPMG AGN
KPMG CGA
KPMG KZN
Kpmg Wc
KPMG WP
KROONSTAD COLLEGIANS
KRUGERSDORP ROAD RUNNERS
KUILSRIVER RUNNERS CLUB
KURUMAN MARATHON CLUB
KWA THEMBA ATHLETIC CLUB
KWADABEKA HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
KWATHEMA STRIDERS ATHLETIC CLUB
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
KWAZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
KZN-STRIDERS ATHLETICS CLUB
LANGEBAAN STRANDLOPERS ATHLETIC CLUB
LANGEBERG ATHLETICS CLUB
LEGOGOTE VILLAGERS
LENASIA ATHLETIC CLUB
LESEDI ATHLETIC CLUB
LEWENSENTRUM ATHLETICS CLUB
LIBERTY LIFE ATHLETIC CLUB NG
LIBERTY SPORT AND SOCIAL AC
LONMIN ATHLETICS CLUB
LOSKOP VALLEY MARATHON CLUB
LOVE RUNNING ATHLETIC CLUB
LOWVELD COUNTRY CLUB
LWANDLE AC
M.I. ATHLETICS CLUB
MACASSAR ATHLETIC CLUB
MADIBA BAY WARRIORS RUNNING CLUB
MAFIKENG ROAD RUNNERS
MAFIKENG ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
MAGNOLIA ATHLETIC CLUB
MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS
MAKANA ATHLETICS CLUB
MAKHUDUTHAMAGA
MALABAR AC
MALCOLM X ATHLETIC CLUB
MANDENI HARRIERS
MANGAUNG ATHLETIC CLUB
MANGUZI ATHLETICS CLUB
MANONI ATHLETIC CLUB
MARIKENG ROAD RUNNERS
MARITZBURG CITY ATHLETIC CLUB
MARLEY NIGEL ATHLETIC CLUB
MASSMART ATHLETICS CLUB
MATES MOUNTAIN & TRAIL ENTHUSIASTS
MATIES ATHLETICS CLUB
Maxed Elite Cga
MAXED ELITE KZN
MAZARS ATHLETIC CLUB
MCARTHUR MARATHON CLUB
MEADOWLANDS ATHLETICS CLUB
MEDICAL UNIVERSITY OF SA ATHLETICS CLUB
MEDIHELP ATHLETICS CLUB
MELKBOS ATHLETIC CLUB
MERCEDEZ BENZ ATHLETIC CLUB
MEREWENT A.C.
METROPOLITAN ATHLETIC CLUB
Michaelhouse Running Club
MIDACK ATHLETIC CLUB
MIDAS SPARTANS AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB
MIDDELBURG MARATHON CLUB
MIDRAND COUNTRY STRIDERS
MILLENNIUM
MITCHELLS PLAIN TITANS ATHLETICS CLUB
MiWay Athletic Club
MODERN ATHLETE KZN
MOLETJIE ATHLETIC CLUB
MOMENTUM SPORTS CLUB
MONTAGU ATHLETICS CLUB
MORETELE
MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB ROAD RUNNING
MOSSEL BAY HARRIERS
MOTHER WELL ATHLETIC CLUB
MOUNT EVEREST ATHLETIC CLUB
MOUNTAIN AND TRAIL ENTHUSIASTS
MPUMALANGA ATHLETICS CLUB
MR PRICE CENTRAL GAUTENG
MSA MULTISPORT
MTN ATHLETICS CLUB
MTUBATUBA ATHLETIC CLUB
MTUNZINI ATHLETIC CLUB
MUIRITE STRIDERS AC
MULTI SPORT MANIACS AHTLETIC CLUB
MULTICHOICE ATHLETICS CLUB
My Training Day
MZANSI ATHLETICS CLUB
NAMAQUA ATHLETICS CLUB
NANTES ATHELTIC CLUB
NATAL CARBINEERS ATHLETIC CLUB
NATAL CARBINEERS KZN
NDABA ATHLETIC CLUB
NEDBANK BOLAND
NEDBANK CENTRAL GAUTENG
NEDBANK CG
NEDBANK EASTERN CAPE
NEDBANK FREE STATE
NEDBANK GAUTENG NORTH
NEDBANK KWAZULU NATAL
NEDBANK NORTH WEST
NEDBANK ROAD RUNNERS SWD
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
NEDBANK VAAL TRIANGLE
NEDBANK WP
NELSON MANDELA BAY MUNCIPALITY AC
NELSON MANDLA METROPOLITAN UNVERSITY PE
NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB
NEWCASTLE CITY ATHLETICS CLUB KZN
NEWLANDS ATHLETIC CLUB
NISSAN ROAD RUNNERS
NKANGALA ATHLETIC CLUB
No a club member
NO CLUB
Northern Free State
NRB HARRIERS AC
NTUNJAMBILI ATHLETICS CLUB
NVT
OBSERVATORY RUNNING CLUB
OGILVY AND MATHER RUNNING CLUB
OLD BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB
OLD EDWARDIAN SOCIETY ATHLETIC CLUB
OLD MUTUAL ATHLETICS CLUB
OLD SELBORNIAN ROAD RUNNERS
OLIFANTSFONTEIN ATHLETIC CLUB AGN
OLIFANTSRIVIER ATHLETIC CLUB
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS ATHLETIC CLUB
OPENSERVE AC
OPTIFIT RUNNING CLUB
ORLANDO ATHLETIC CLUB
OUDTSHOORN AMATEUR ATHLETICS CLUB
OUT ATHLETICS CLUB KZN
OUTENIQUA HARRIERS
OVERKRUIN AGN
OVERTAKERS
OXFORD STRIDERS
OXFORD STRIDERS EC
PAARL ATHLETICS CLUB
PAMOJA ATHLETICS CLUB
PANORAMA RUNNING CLUB
PARLIAMENT OF RSA ATHLETIC CLUB
PENTAGON PISTOLS ATHLETIC CLUB
PETERMARITZBURG MARATHON MILITARY CLUB
PETRO SA RUNNING CLUB
Phantane athletic club
PHELI ROAD CLUB
PHIRI ATHLETIC CLUB
PHOBIANS
PHOBIANS AC
PHOENIX ATHLETIC CLUB
PHOENIX ATHLETICS CLUB
Phuma KZN AC
PHUTHADITSHABA
PHUTHUMA ATHLETICS CLUB
PICK N PAY ATHLETICS CLUB WP
PIETERSBURG ATHLETICS CLUB
PINELANDS ATHLETIC CLUB
PINELANDS ATHLETICS CLUB
PINETOWN & DISTRICTS ATHLETICS CLUB
PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB
PLANET FITNESS & MODERN ATHLETE RUNNING CLUB CG
PLETTENBERG BAY ATHLETICS CLUB
POLLSMOOR ATHLETIC CLUB
POLOKWANE ATHLETIC CLUB
PONGOLA ATHLETIC CLUB
PORT ELIZABETH AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB
POSTMUSBERG ATHLETIC CLUB
POTGIETERSRUS ATLETIEK KLUB
PRETORIA DEFENCE MARATHON CLUB
PRETORIA HIGH SCHOOL OLD BOYS CLUB
PRETORIA MILITARY MARATHON CLUB
PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB
PROTEA ATHLETIC CLUB
QOKOLWENI AC
QUEENSBURGH HARRIERS
QUEENSTOWN HARRIERS
RACE ORGANISERS ADMIN GROUP
RAINBOW ATHLETIC CLUB BOLAND
RAINBOW ATHLETIC CLUB CENTRAL GAUTENG
RAINBOW ATHLETIC CLUB SWD
Rainbow United Sports Club
RAND ATHLETIC CLUB
RAND ROAD WARRIORS ATHLETIC CLUB
RAND WATER ATHLETIC CLUB
RANDBURG HARRIERS
RANDMARK ATHLETIC CLUB
RANDS ATHLETICS CLUB
RAVENSMEAD AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB
RCS GUGS AC
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
REAL GIJIMAS
REATLHOKOMELANA AC
Remmogo AC
RESBANK ATHLETIC CLUB WP
RETAIL CAPITAL LANGA
Richards Bay Athletic club
RICOH ATHLETIC CLUB
RISING STAR YOUTH DEVELOPMENT CLUB
RIVERSIDE AC
ROBERTSON ATHLETICS CLUB
ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS
ROODEPOORT ATHLETIC CLUB
RUN & WALK FOR LIFE
RUN 4 LIFE MARATHON CLUB NORTH WEST NORTH
RUN FOR FUN ATHLETIC CLUB
RUN WALK FOR LIFE CENTRAL GAUTENG
RUN WALK FOR LIFE GARDEN ROUTE
RUN WALK FOR LIFE GAUTENG NORTH
Run Walk For Life Kimberley
RUN WALK FOR LIFE KWAZULU NATAL
RUN WALK FOR LIFE NORTH WEST
RUN WALK FOR LIFE WESTERN PROVINCE
RUN ZONE AC
RUNAVATION AGN
RUNNERS STORE ATHLETIC CLUB
RUSTENBURG MARATHON CLUB
SA NATIONAL DEFENCE FORCE A.C. CGA
SA NATIONAL DEFENCE FORCE E.P.C
SA NATIONAL DEFENCE FORCE FS
SA NATIONAL DEFENCE FORCE KZN
SA NATIONAL DEFENCE FORCE N.C.
SA NATIONAL DEFENCE FORCE VNT
SA NATIONAL DEFENCE FORCE WP
SA POLICE SERVICES .P.E. MARATHON CLUB
SA POLICE SERVICES AGN
SA POLICE SERVICES ATHLETIC CLUB MPUMALANGA
SA POLICE SERVICES CENTRAL GAUTENG
SA POLICE SERVICES CLUB WP
SA POLICE SERVICES GW
SA POLICE SERVICES KZN
SA POLICE SERVICES LIMPOMPO
SA POLICE SERVICES NC
SAB RIVERLEA RUNNING CLUB
SABC RUNNING CLUB
SACS OLD BOYS RUNNING CLUB
SALKORAINE ATHLETICS CLUB
SANI ATHLETIC CLUB KZN
SANLAM ATHLETIC CLUB
SASOL MARATHON CLUB
SASOLBURG ATHLETIC CLUB
SATORI ATHLETICS CLUB
SAVAGES AC
SAVE ORION CLUB
SCAW HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
SCAW HARRIERS CGA
SEBENZA ATHLETIC CLUB
SECUNDA MARATHON CLUB
SEDGEFIELD STRIDERS
SESHENG ATHLETIC CLUB
Seventh Heaven Athletics Club
SHAKALAND ATHLETICS CLUB
SIBANYE GOLD A C
SILVER LAKES RUNNING CLUB CGA
SINVAC STRIDERS
SIPHOSENKOSI AC
SISHEN ATHLETIC CLUB
SITA ATHLETIC CLUB
SIYABUSWA ATHLETIC CLUB CGA
SLYZA ATHLETICS CLUB AGN
SOCIAL DEVELOPMENT FS
SOLIDARITY
SOMERSET STRIDERS ATHLETIC CLUB
SOUL CITY
SOUTH AFRICAN AIRWAYS ATHLETICS CLUB
SOUTH AFRICAN NATIONAL DEFENSE FORCE WP
SOUTH COAST STRIDERS
SOUTHERN STRIDERS ATHLETIC CLUB
SOWETO ATHLETIC CLUB
SOWETO CABAL ATHLETICS CLUB
SOWETO HARTS
SPAR CHESTERVILLE AC
SPAR EASTERN CAPE ATHLETIC CLUB
SPARTAN HARRIERS
SPIRIT WIND
SPORTS CONNECTION STRIDERS
SPRINGS PLATINUM REFINERS A.C.
STANDARD BANK ATHLETIC CLUB
STATS SA ATHLETICS CLUB
STELLA RUNNING CLUB
STELLENBOSCH ATHLETICS CLUB
STERKSPRUIT ATHLETIC CLUB
STRAGGLERS SOCIAL AND ATHLETICS CLUB
STRAND ATHLETIC CLUB
STRIDERS ATHLETIC CLUB
STUTTERHEIM ATHLETICS CLUB
SUN CITY STRIDERS
SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS
SUNWARD ATHLETICS CLUB
SUNWARD STRIDERS
SWARTLAND ATHLETICS CLUB
SYDENHAM ATHLETIC CLUB
TAUNG ATHLETICS CLUB
TEAM VITALITY AGN
TEAM VITALITY CGA
TEAM VITALITY KZN
TEAM VITALITY LIMPOPO
TEAM VITALITY WESTERN PROVINCE
TELKOM ATHLETICS CLUB AGN
TEMBISA AC
TEMP
THE COUNTRY CLUB JHB
THE DISCIPLES ATHLETICS CLUB
TINARHA ATHLETICS CLUB
TITANS LIFESTYLE CLUB
TLOKOA ATHLETICS CLUB
TONGAAT PANTHERS ATHLETIC CLUB
Top Form Athletic Club
TOPFORM ATHLETIC CLUB
TRANSNET ATHLETIC CLUB BLOEMFONTEIN
TRANSNET RAIL ENGINEERING AC
TROI SPORTS
TSHWANE ATHLETICS CLUB
TSHWANE METROPOLICY DERPARTMENT ATHLETHIC CLUB
TSHWANE UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
TSUTUMANI AC
TSWANE METROPOLICE DEPARTMENT ATHLETIC CLUB
TUKS GAUTENG NORTH
TUKSALUMNI PAD HARDLOPERS AC
TYGERBERG ATHLETIC CLUB
TZANEEN MARATHON CLUB
U J ATHLETICS CLUB
UBANK RUNNING CLUB CGA
UFS KOUSIES
Ugu Athletic Club
UKHOZI ATHLETIC CLUB
ULTRA ATHLEIC CLUB
ULUNDI ATHLETIC CLUB
UMHLATHUZE ATHLETICS CLUB
UMJANTSHI RUNNING CLUB
UMLAZI ATHLETIC CLUB
UNISA MARATHON CLUB
UNIVERSITY OF CAPE TOWN ATHLETICS CLUB
UNIVERSITY OF JOHANNESBURG
UNIVERSITY OF KWAZULU NATAL
UNIVERSITY OF WESTERN CAPE ATHLETIC CLUB
UPINGTON CRUSADERS
UPINGTON MARATHON CLUB
VAAL ATHLETIC CLUB
Varisty College Athletics Club
VARSITY KUDUS
VARSITY SPORTS
VERTICAL SPACES ATHLETIC CLUB
VIRGIN ACTIVE
Vodacom Kimberley Road Runners
VODACOM STRIDERS CGA
VODACOM STRIDERS WP
VODASHOP KIMBERLEY ROAD RUNNERS
VOLKSWAGEN AC
VOORTREKKER MONUMENT ATHLETIC CLUB
VRYBURG AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB
VUKANI MULTISPORTS ATHLETICS CLUB
VUTHA ATHLETICS CLUB
WALMERS ATHLETICS CLUB
WANDERERS AC
WARRIORS AC
WATERFALL CITY ATHLETICS CLUB
WEAST HIGH
WELLINGTON ATHLETICS CLUB
WEST COAST ATHLETICS CLUB
WESTERN CAPE SPORTS SCHOOL
WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
WESTERN PROVINCE CRICKET CLUB
WESTVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
WHALERS ATHLETICS CLUB
WHITE CITY AC
WILD RUNNER ATHLETIC CLUB
WILD RUNNER CG
WINGATE ROAD RUNNERS
WONDERPARK ATHLETIC CLUB
WOODVIEW ATHLETICS CLUB KZN
WORCESTER ATHLETICS CLUB
X-CEL AC
ZONKIZIZWE ATHLETIC CLUB
ZULULAND AC
ZULULAND MULTISPORT CLUB
ZULULAND UNI AC KZN
ZWAKALA ATHLETICS CLUB
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
211
212
213
Page 6 of 213 (10617 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
5km
10km
15km
20km
21.1km
25km
30km
35km
40km
Finish
251
456
MPHO CHAUKE
MPHO CHAUKE #456
Male Senior
02:57:31
02:57:31
151
(226)
Senior
151
Male
226
ENTSIKA ATHLETIC CLUB
00:19:52
00:39:29
00:59:34
01:20:00
01:24:33
01:40:38
02:00:57
02:23:28
02:47:14
02:57:31
252
1124
NHLANHLA KEIN MAGUBANE
NHLANHLA KEIN MAGUBANE #1124
Male 50-59
02:57:34
02:57:34
13
(227)
50-59
13
Male
227
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES PTA
00:19:53
00:41:33
01:02:33
01:23:41
01:28:22
01:44:46
02:05:38
02:27:08
02:48:41
02:57:34
253
364
ALTUS BADENHORST
ALTUS BADENHORST #364
Male Senior
02:57:34
02:57:34
152
(228)
Senior
152
Male
228
BORN2RUN CGA
00:18:54
00:37:33
00:56:50
01:16:52
01:21:19
01:37:07
01:57:55
02:20:56
02:45:02
02:57:34
254
713
TUMELO MOSIA
TUMELO MOSIA #713
Male Senior
02:57:36
02:57:36
153
(229)
Senior
153
Male
229
RUN ZONE AC
00:21:00
00:41:43
01:02:16
01:23:15
01:27:57
01:44:22
02:04:59
02:26:22
02:47:55
02:57:36
255
772
PENWELL NTSALUBA
PENWELL NTSALUBA #772
Male 40-49
02:57:37
02:57:37
64
(230)
40-49
64
Male
230
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
00:18:45
00:37:22
00:56:44
01:17:35
01:22:05
01:38:02
01:59:15
02:22:06
02:46:37
02:57:37
256
513
MARK EVANS
MARK EVANS #513
Male 40-49
02:57:38
02:57:38
65
(231)
40-49
65
Male
231
WANDERERS AC
00:20:35
00:41:04
01:01:25
01:22:13
01:26:54
01:43:09
02:03:45
02:25:07
02:47:31
02:57:38
257
489
ROGER DICKSON
ROGER DICKSON #489
Male 40-49
02:57:46
02:57:46
66
(232)
40-49
66
Male
232
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
00:21:01
00:41:42
01:02:28
01:23:33
01:28:45
01:44:43
02:05:02
02:26:20
02:47:50
02:57:46
258
445
KYLE BREDA
KYLE BREDA #445
Male Senior
02:57:46
02:57:46
154
(233)
Senior
154
Male
233
OLD MUTUAL ATHLETICS CLUB
00:20:41
00:41:18
01:02:03
01:23:18
01:28:01
01:44:25
02:05:10
02:26:36
02:48:12
02:57:46
259
788
LINDSEY PARRY
LINDSEY PARRY #788
Male 40-49
02:57:47
02:57:47
67
(234)
40-49
67
Male
234
FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNER
00:21:18
00:42:08
01:03:11
01:24:22
01:29:04
01:45:28
02:06:17
02:27:04
02:48:26
02:57:47
260
549
FRANCIS JEKE
FRANCIS JEKE #549
Male 40-49
02:57:55
02:57:55
68
(235)
40-49
68
Male
235
HOUTBAY HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
00:20:22
00:40:39
01:01:10
01:22:37
01:27:28
01:44:27
02:05:46
02:27:18
02:48:33
02:57:55
261
576
BEN KOOYMAN
BEN KOOYMAN #576
Male Senior
02:58:00
02:58:00
155
(236)
Senior
155
Male
236
CELTIC HARRIERS
00:21:02
00:42:08
01:03:11
01:24:22
01:29:04
01:45:28
02:06:17
02:27:04
02:48:23
02:58:00
262
814
CECIL REID
CECIL REID #814
Male 40-49
02:58:00
02:58:00
69
(237)
40-49
69
Male
237
CELTIC HARRIERS
00:21:00
00:42:10
01:03:12
01:24:18
01:28:57
01:45:27
02:06:18
02:27:24
02:48:46
02:58:00
263
1699
THABO MOFOKENG
THABO MOFOKENG #1699
Male Senior
02:58:01
02:58:01
156
(238)
Senior
156
Male
238
PAMOJA ATHLETICS CLUB
00:19:48
00:38:46
00:58:20
01:19:28
01:24:08
01:40:34
02:01:38
02:23:55
02:48:14
02:58:01
264
657
MALIVIWE MBIXANE
MALIVIWE MBIXANE #657
Male Senior
02:58:04
02:58:04
157
(239)
Senior
157
Male
239
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
00:17:22
00:35:19
00:53:47
01:13:25
01:17:52
01:33:15
01:54:19
02:19:22
02:46:17
02:58:04
265
379
KENOSHI MOLEKOA
KENOSHI MOLEKOA #379
Male Senior
02:58:06
02:58:06
158
(240)
Senior
158
Male
240
PRETORIA MILITARY MARATHON CLUB
00:19:10
00:38:49
00:58:25
01:18:58
01:23:33
01:39:08
01:59:20
02:21:29
02:47:01
02:58:06
266
352
WANDISILE NONGODLWANA
WANDISILE NONGODLWANA #352
Male 40-49
02:58:09
02:58:09
70
(241)
40-49
70
Male
241
ASICS ATHLETICS CLUB WESTERN PROVINCE
00:20:33
00:40:58
01:01:38
01:22:55
01:27:39
01:44:10
02:05:17
02:27:02
02:48:25
02:58:09
267
187
MIA VAN HEERDEN
MIA VAN HEERDEN #187
Female Senior
02:58:09
02:58:09
23
(26)
Senior
23
Female
26
00:20:34
00:41:05
01:01:26
01:22:14
01:26:51
01:43:11
02:03:57
02:25:39
02:48:25
02:58:09
268
499
ASHLEY DRIVER
ASHLEY DRIVER #499
Male 40-49
02:58:10
02:58:10
71
(242)
40-49
71
Male
242
HARFIELD HARRIERS
00:21:01
00:41:57
01:02:50
01:24:20
01:29:01
01:45:35
02:06:10
02:27:21
02:48:47
02:58:10
269
845
GCOBANI SITSHEKE
GCOBANI SITSHEKE #845
Male Senior
02:58:17
02:58:17
159
(243)
Senior
159
Male
243
EASTERNS KRAAIFONTEIN ATHLETIC CLUB
00:19:22
00:38:46
00:58:27
01:19:32
01:24:14
01:40:50
02:02:28
02:24:40
02:48:16
02:58:17
270
954
Nemutwani THIFHELIMBILU
Nemutwani THIFHELIMBILU #954
Male Senior
02:58:19
02:58:19
160
(244)
Senior
160
Male
244
SINVAC STRIDERS
00:19:25
00:39:36
00:59:25
01:19:53
01:24:28
01:40:30
02:01:02
02:24:01
02:47:57
02:58:19
271
141
SHAWN ABRAHAMS
SHAWN ABRAHAMS #141
Male 40-49
02:58:21
02:58:21
72
(245)
40-49
72
Male
245
00:16:49
00:34:13
00:51:52
01:11:02
01:15:26
01:31:06
01:54:52
02:23:43
02:48:32
02:58:21
272
453
PIETER CALITZ
PIETER CALITZ #453
Male 40-49
02:58:33
02:58:33
73
(246)
40-49
73
Male
246
CHAPPIES ATHLETIC CLUB CG
00:20:58
00:42:07
01:03:07
01:24:21
01:29:04
01:45:30
02:06:17
02:27:24
02:48:57
02:58:33
273
849
ANDREW SMIT
ANDREW SMIT #849
Male Senior
02:58:33
02:58:33
161
(247)
Senior
161
Male
247
ATLANTIC ATHLETICS CLUB
00:21:01
00:42:09
01:03:11
01:24:27
01:29:04
01:45:33
02:06:18
02:27:28
02:49:06
02:58:33
274
605
RUSSELL LUND
RUSSELL LUND #605
Male 40-49
02:58:33
02:58:33
74
(248)
40-49
74
Male
248
00:21:03
00:42:10
01:03:12
01:24:23
01:29:10
01:45:31
02:06:19
02:27:27
02:49:06
02:58:33
275
494
EMMANUEL MBONENI DLAMINI
EMMANUEL MBONENI DLAMINI #494
Male Senior
02:58:42
02:58:42
162
(249)
Senior
162
Male
249
STRAND ATHLETIC CLUB
00:18:18
00:36:39
00:55:12
01:15:40
01:20:16
01:36:38
01:57:52
02:22:28
02:48:44
02:58:42
276
1903
KABELO RABOGALE
KABELO RABOGALE #1903
Male Senior
02:58:44
02:58:44
163
(250)
Senior
163
Male
250
RANDBURG HARRIERS
00:20:27
00:39:41
00:59:32
01:19:40
01:24:13
01:39:48
02:01:21
02:23:59
02:48:09
02:58:44
277
1164
NKOSIBONILE NJOKWENI
NKOSIBONILE NJOKWENI #1164
Male Senior
02:58:47
02:58:47
164
(251)
Senior
164
Male
251
STRAND ATHLETIC CLUB
00:20:13
00:40:05
00:59:53
01:20:24
01:25:29
01:41:46
02:02:53
02:26:01
02:48:52
02:58:47
278
2192
DONOVAN WILLIAMS
DONOVAN WILLIAMS #2192
Male Senior
02:58:48
02:58:48
165
(252)
Senior
165
Male
252
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
00:20:29
00:39:58
00:59:40
01:21:42
01:26:25
01:42:04
02:03:23
02:26:30
02:48:23
02:58:48
279
537
TIMOTHY HESS
TIMOTHY HESS #537
Male 50-59
02:58:49
02:58:49
14
(253)
50-59
14
Male
253
EERSTERIVIER ATHLETIC CLUB
00:20:17
00:39:46
00:59:37
01:20:06
01:24:38
01:40:47
02:01:58
02:24:44
02:48:13
02:58:49
280
482
ROBBIE DE FLEURIOT
ROBBIE DE FLEURIOT #482
Male 50-59
02:58:55
02:58:55
15
(254)
50-59
15
Male
254
My Training Day
00:20:28
00:40:59
01:01:44
01:22:47
01:27:32
01:44:17
02:05:17
02:28:22
02:49:20
02:58:55
281
557
MASIBULELE JOSEPH
MASIBULELE JOSEPH #557
Male Senior
02:59:00
02:59:00
166
(255)
Senior
166
Male
255
EASTERNS KRAAIFONTEIN ATHLETIC CLUB
00:19:11
00:39:33
01:00:19
01:21:33
01:26:29
01:43:21
02:04:31
02:26:10
02:48:49
02:59:00
282
824
BONGANI GORDON SAMBO
BONGANI GORDON SAMBO #824
Male Senior
02:59:00
02:59:00
167
(256)
Senior
167
Male
256
SA NATIONAL DEFENCE FORCE WP
00:20:29
00:40:59
01:00:58
01:22:02
01:26:43
01:43:29
02:04:34
02:26:25
02:49:14
02:59:00
283
387
NONELELA PUPUMA
NONELELA PUPUMA #387
Male Senior
02:59:00
02:59:00
168
(257)
Senior
168
Male
257
SANLAM ATHLETIC CLUB
00:19:22
00:39:28
01:00:17
01:21:30
01:26:25
01:43:19
02:04:30
02:26:12
02:48:50
02:59:00
284
101
VUYOKAZI GEBE
VUYOKAZI GEBE #101
Female Senior
02:59:00
02:59:00
24
(27)
Senior
24
Female
27
00:19:22
00:39:31
01:00:19
01:21:33
01:26:30
01:43:22
02:04:32
02:26:17
02:48:51
02:59:00
285
422
PATRICK BANDA
PATRICK BANDA #422
Male Senior
02:59:02
02:59:02
169
(258)
Senior
169
Male
258
00:20:34
00:40:59
01:01:07
01:21:58
01:26:41
01:43:05
02:04:24
02:26:24
02:49:06
02:59:02
286
795
MOGALE PILOSO
MOGALE PILOSO #795
Male 40-49
02:59:09
02:59:09
75
(259)
40-49
75
Male
259
SA NATIONAL DEFENCE FORCE WP
00:21:01
00:41:42
01:01:48
01:22:53
01:27:35
01:44:10
02:05:17
02:26:48
02:49:01
02:59:09
287
1938
TERENCE SAMUELSON
TERENCE SAMUELSON #1938
Male Senior
02:59:10
02:59:10
170
(260)
Senior
170
Male
260
KUILSRIVER RUNNERS CLUB
00:20:02
00:39:13
00:58:12
01:18:22
01:22:55
01:38:47
01:59:21
02:21:37
02:47:48
02:59:10
288
826
CHAD SCHEEPERS
CHAD SCHEEPERS #826
Male Senior
02:59:19
02:59:19
171
(261)
Senior
171
Male
261
JEPPE QUONDAM ATHLETIC CLUB
00:20:56
00:41:34
01:02:40
01:24:03
01:28:40
01:45:13
02:06:15
02:27:20
02:49:42
02:59:19
289
539
DEAN HOPF
DEAN HOPF #539
Male Senior
02:59:21
02:59:21
172
(262)
Senior
172
Male
262
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
00:20:17
00:40:53
01:01:35
01:22:42
01:27:28
01:44:15
02:05:09
02:27:07
02:49:13
02:59:21
290
423
ANELE BANS
ANELE BANS #423
Male Senior
02:59:26
02:59:26
173
(263)
Senior
173
Male
263
WEST COAST ATHLETICS CLUB
00:17:52
00:36:44
00:56:07
01:16:56
01:21:32
01:38:10
01:59:59
02:22:49
02:49:02
02:59:26
291
786
SHERAAZ OSMAN
SHERAAZ OSMAN #786
Male Senior
02:59:27
02:59:27
174
(264)
Senior
174
Male
264
EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB
00:20:39
00:40:58
01:01:31
01:22:18
01:26:54
01:43:22
02:04:13
02:26:15
02:49:18
02:59:27
292
688
GIFT MLOTSHWA
GIFT MLOTSHWA #688
Male Senior
02:59:33
02:59:33
175
(265)
Senior
175
Male
265
TEAM VITALITY KZN
00:19:49
00:40:31
01:01:00
01:22:51
01:27:37
01:44:15
02:05:16
02:26:51
02:49:33
02:59:33
293
450
CHRISTOPHER BURKE
CHRISTOPHER BURKE #450
Male Senior
02:59:35
02:59:35
176
(266)
Senior
176
Male
266
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
00:20:51
00:41:30
01:02:15
01:23:16
01:27:56
01:44:29
02:05:24
02:27:07
02:49:28
02:59:35
294
837
PHUMLANI SHABALALA
PHUMLANI SHABALALA #837
Male Senior
02:59:36
02:59:36
177
(267)
Senior
177
Male
267
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
00:17:47
00:35:38
00:54:06
01:14:50
01:19:21
01:36:10
01:58:54
02:23:34
02:48:38
02:59:36
295
1297
RAOUL DE JONGH
RAOUL DE JONGH #1297
Male Senior
02:59:38
02:59:38
178
(268)
Senior
178
Male
268
00:21:04
00:41:46
01:02:14
01:23:20
01:27:59
01:44:22
02:05:09
02:27:00
02:49:29
02:59:38
296
654
LUCKY MBATHA
LUCKY MBATHA #654
Male Senior
02:59:41
02:59:41
179
(269)
Senior
179
Male
269
FIRST NATIONAL BANK RUNNERS CGA
00:20:32
00:41:02
01:01:36
01:22:52
01:27:39
01:44:10
02:05:14
02:26:26
02:49:22
02:59:41
297
168
ZONGAMELE DYUBENI
ZONGAMELE DYUBENI #168
Male 40-49
02:59:42
02:59:42
76
(270)
40-49
76
Male
270
00:19:34
00:39:26
00:59:33
01:21:25
01:25:50
01:41:11
02:01:03
02:23:12
02:49:57
02:59:42
298
633
ELIJAH MUSHKA MANTSHI
ELIJAH MUSHKA MANTSHI #633
Male Senior
02:59:48
02:59:48
180
(271)
Senior
180
Male
271
ZULULAND UNI AC KZN
00:19:34
00:39:07
00:59:37
01:20:58
01:26:04
01:46:31
02:07:48
02:28:52
02:50:53
02:59:48
299
720
LESHIRETSE MPHAHLELE
LESHIRETSE MPHAHLELE #720
Male Senior
02:59:56
02:59:56
181
(272)
Senior
181
Male
272
MIDRAND COUNTRY STRIDERS
00:21:03
00:41:48
01:02:53
01:24:28
01:29:09
01:45:54
02:07:16
02:28:30
02:50:27
02:59:56
300
667
MICHAEL MESCHEDE
MICHAEL MESCHEDE #667
Male Senior
02:59:57
02:59:57
182
(273)
Senior
182
Male
273
WANDERERS AC
00:20:47
00:41:37
01:02:20
01:23:20
01:28:03
01:44:29
02:05:57
02:27:38
02:50:07
02:59:57
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
211
212
213
Page 6 of 213 (10617 items)