Slave Route Challenge
13/05/2018
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
21km Run
10km Run
10km Walk
6KM FUN RUN
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
58
[59]
60
61
...
63
64
65
Page 59 of 65 (3245 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Koesister
Finish
687
Nicola DER
Nicola DER #687
Female 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
34
Female
KENFAC AC
703
Calvin DIRKS
Calvin DIRKS #703
Male 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
46
Male
METROPOLITAN AC
709
Mzoxolo DODO
Mzoxolo DODO #709
Male 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
29
Male
722
Roger DOWNES
Roger DOWNES #722
Male 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
32
Male
CLUB MSM
723
Deon DRAAI
Deon DRAAI #723
Male 4049
Not started
Not started
4049
42
Male
SPARTAN HARRIERS
724
Heidi DREYER
Heidi DREYER #724
Female 5059
Not started
Not started
5059
56
Female
736
Juan DU PLESSIS
Juan DU PLESSIS #736
Male 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
37
Male
BRACKENFELL AC
739
Phillippus DU PLESSIS
Phillippus DU PLESSIS #739
Male 6069
Not started
Not started
6069
64
Male
BRACKENFELL AC
743
Bennie DU TOIT
Bennie DU TOIT #743
Male 4049
Not started
Not started
4049
45
Male
749
Philip-John DU TOIT
Philip-John DU TOIT #749
Male 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
25
Male
Worcester
753
Shaaiqah DU TOIT
Shaaiqah DU TOIT #753
Female 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
20
Female
UCT ATHLETICS CLLUB
755
Takawira DUBE
Takawira DUBE #755
Male 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
33
Male
TEAM VITALITY CGA
770
Marvin EAGLES
Marvin EAGLES #770
Male 4049
Not started
Not started
4049
47
Male
EDGEMEAD AC
775
Moegsien EBRAHIM
Moegsien EBRAHIM #775
Male 5059
Not started
Not started
5059
58
Male
CAPE MULTISPORT
781
Kim EDWARDS
Kim EDWARDS #781
Female 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
38
Female
WILD RUNNER
783
John EGAN
John EGAN #783
Male 5059
Not started
Not started
5059
56
Male
K-WAY VOB
802
Analene ENSLIN
Analene ENSLIN #802
Female 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
31
Female
CAPE MULTISPORT
810
Cuilin ERMANN
Cuilin ERMANN #810
Female 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
24
Female
815
Daniel E'SILVA
Daniel E'SILVA #815
Male 4049
Not started
Not started
4049
40
Male
EDGEMEAD AC
816
Jackie ESPEY
Jackie ESPEY #816
Female 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
32
Female
817
Warren ESPEY
Warren ESPEY #817
Male 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
33
Male
821
Erich ESSMANN
Erich ESSMANN #821
Male 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
31
Male
830
Paul FAIRHURST
Paul FAIRHURST #830
Male 4049
Not started
Not started
4049
43
Male
CARBINEERS
840
Tracy-Leigh FARRELL
Tracy-Leigh FARRELL #840
Female 4049
Not started
Not started
4049
46
Female
WEST COAST AC
851
Ryan FERREIRA
Ryan FERREIRA #851
Male 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
28
Male
RCS GUGS
858
Heather FINLAYSON
Heather FINLAYSON #858
Female 4049
Not started
Not started
4049
44
Female
CELTIC HARRIERS
866
Tami FLINN
Tami FLINN #866
Female 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
33
Female
871
Pedro FLOWERS
Pedro FLOWERS #871
Male 4049
Not started
Not started
4049
42
Male
ARD ATHLETICS CLUB
874
Alison FORTUIN
Alison FORTUIN #874
Female 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
36
Female
HEWAT AC
875
Brandon FORTUIN
Brandon FORTUIN #875
Male 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
36
Male
CAPE MULTISPORT
876
Morne FORTUIN
Morne FORTUIN #876
Male 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
37
Male
883
Lynn FORTUNE
Lynn FORTUNE #883
Female 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
31
Female
OMMIEDRAAI AC
891
Junaid FRANCIS
Junaid FRANCIS #891
Male 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
32
Male
899
Andre FREDERICKS
Andre FREDERICKS #899
Male 4049
Not started
Not started
4049
40
Male
905
Malcolm FREEDMAN
Malcolm FREEDMAN #905
Male 4049
Not started
Not started
4049
40
Male
K-WAY VOB
915
Kim-Lisa GAD
Kim-Lisa GAD #915
Female 4049
Not started
Not started
4049
40
Female
CARBINEERS
922
Majdi GAMILDIEN
Majdi GAMILDIEN #922
Male 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
33
Male
OMMIEDRAAI AC
923
Maryam GAMZA
Maryam GAMZA #923
Female 4049
Not started
Not started
4049
46
Female
OMMIEDRAAI AC
928
Yasmine GANIEF
Yasmine GANIEF #928
Female 4049
Not started
Not started
4049
44
Female
CENTRAL ATHLETICS
934
Darawees GASANT
Darawees GASANT #934
Male 5059
Not started
Not started
5059
58
Male
AAC
948
Chantell GELDENHUYS
Chantell GELDENHUYS #948
Female 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
35
Female
BRACKENFELL AC
954
Odette GELDENHUYS
Odette GELDENHUYS #954
Female 5059
Not started
Not started
5059
58
Female
AAC
958
Frank GEORGE
Frank GEORGE #958
Male 5059
Not started
Not started
5059
59
Male
UCT ATHLETICS CLLUB
968
John GICHRIST
John GICHRIST #968
Male 4049
Not started
Not started
4049
44
Male
K-WAY VOB
975
Justin GILHAM
Justin GILHAM #975
Male 5059
Not started
Not started
5059
50
Male
OLD EDWARDIAN AC
979
Bonginkosi GINA
Bonginkosi GINA #979
Male 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
27
Male
SANLAM AC
983
Sarah GLENDAY
Sarah GLENDAY #983
Female 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
32
Female
ATC
987
Catharine GODDARD
Catharine GODDARD #987
Female 5059
Not started
Not started
5059
55
Female
988
Daniel GODDARD
Daniel GODDARD #988
Male 5059
Not started
Not started
5059
55
Male
989
Megan GODDARD
Megan GODDARD #989
Female 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
27
Female
1
2
3
...
58
[59]
60
61
...
63
64
65
Page 59 of 65 (3245 items)
© 2023