Cape Peninsula Marathon
16/02/2020
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
42.2km Marathon
21km Half Marathon
42km Wheelchair
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
52
53
54
55
56
57
[58]
59
Page 58 of 59 (2901 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
0
Mike GINSBERG
Mike GINSBERG
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
2087
Kirsten KINGMA
Kirsten KINGMA #2087
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
2085
Mike KING
Mike KING #2085
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
JEPPE QUONDAM ATHLETIC CLUB
0
Vukile VIMBELA
Vukile VIMBELA
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
GOODWOOD HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
3166
Simon STARCK
Simon STARCK #3166
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB
3066
Phaphama SIKUNDLA
Phaphama SIKUNDLA #3066
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
FAT CATS AC
0
Mongezi CABANE
Mongezi CABANE
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
RCS GUGULETU AC
3057
Phelelani SICWEBU
Phelelani SICWEBU #3057
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
0
Thebeetsile KGASWANE
Thebeetsile KGASWANE
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
SA NATIONAL DEFENCE FORCE WP
2674
Kathryn NIEUWENHUIS
Kathryn NIEUWENHUIS #2674
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
3051
Makgotso SIBANDA
Makgotso SIBANDA #3051
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
1436
Sharon DAKA
Sharon DAKA #1436
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
3230
Lukas TERBLANCHE
Lukas TERBLANCHE #3230
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
STELLENBOSCH ATHLETICS CLUB
2554
Ndzamela MPENDULO
Ndzamela MPENDULO #2554
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
KHAYELITSHA ATHLETIC CLUB
0
Buyile NTOZINI
Buyile NTOZINI
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
KHAYELITSHA ATHLETIC CLUB
3242
S THOMAS
S THOMAS #3242
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
HARFIELD HARRIERS
2395
Sibusiso MBATHA
Sibusiso MBATHA #2395
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
DPT OF RURAL DEVELOPMENT AND LAND REFORM CLUB
0
Shaun MBERENGWA
Shaun MBERENGWA
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
1245
Bryan BOTHA
Bryan BOTHA #1245
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
CENTURY CITY ATHLETICS CLUB
0
Lawrence NYAMADZI
Lawrence NYAMADZI
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
ATLANTIC ATHLETIC CLUB
0
Tanaka HOVE
Tanaka HOVE
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
1509
Justin DEARHAM
Justin DEARHAM #1509
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
BRACKENFELL ATHLETICS CLUB
1248
Nicole BOTHA
Nicole BOTHA #1248
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
2829
Johann PIEK
Johann PIEK #2829
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
STELLENBOSCH ATHLETICS CLUB
1255
Jillian BOWER
Jillian BOWER #1255
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
SA POLICE SERVICES .P.E. MARATHON CLUB
0
Fikile MKHANYISWA
Fikile MKHANYISWA
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
SA POLICE SERVICES CLUB WP
2228
Anda LUBELWANA
Anda LUBELWANA #2228
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
MURRAY & ROBERTS RUNNING CLUB WP
0
Sivuyile KILANI
Sivuyile KILANI
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
SA NATIONAL DEFENCE FORCE WP
1388
Byron COE
Byron COE #1388
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
PINELANDS ATHLETICS CLUB
3220
Hassaan TANVIR
Hassaan TANVIR #3220
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
ATLANTIC ATHLETIC CLUB
0
Maluba Vernon CHISAPI
Maluba Vernon CHISAPI
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
ADDINGTON PRIMARY SCHOOL
3222
Tumello TAULE
Tumello TAULE #3222
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
AEROBIC 4 ALL
3046
Reanetse SHETE
Reanetse SHETE #3046
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
0
Mvuseleli NOKWALI
Mvuseleli NOKWALI
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
2329
Caitlin MAREE
Caitlin MAREE #2329
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
0
Aphinda MPOKELA
Aphinda MPOKELA
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
3642
Talent MSELEKU
Talent MSELEKU #3642
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
1825
Nizaamudien HAMDULAY
Nizaamudien HAMDULAY #1825
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
TEAM VITALITY WESTERN PROVINCE
1331
Natasha CASA
Natasha CASA #1331
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
STUTTERHEIM ATHLETICS CLUB
2203
Jaco LINTVELT
Jaco LINTVELT #2203
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
1131
Siyavuyiswa BAM
Siyavuyiswa BAM #1131
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
1203
Thomas BEZUIDENHOUT
Thomas BEZUIDENHOUT #1203
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
0
Gary MESKO
Gary MESKO
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
ATLANTIC ATHLETIC CLUB
0
Gary MESKO
Gary MESKO
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
ATLANTIC ATHLETIC CLUB
2444
Gary MESKO
Gary MESKO #2444
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
ATLANTIC ATHLETIC CLUB
0
Alexis SCHAFFLER
Alexis SCHAFFLER
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
ATLANTIC ATHLETIC CLUB
1011
Gesant ABED
Gesant ABED #1011
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
Bokaap athletics club
1528
Adrian DIERGAARDT
Adrian DIERGAARDT #1528
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
Carbineers Western Province
3633
Mwezi PONO
Mwezi PONO #3633
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
ELGIN GRABOUW ATHLETICS CLUB
3165
Shaun STARCK
Shaun STARCK #3165
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB
1
2
3
...
52
53
54
55
56
57
[58]
59
Page 58 of 59 (2901 items)
© 2023