Century City Express
03/03/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
10km Marshal
5km Marshal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
56
57
[58]
59
60
61
62
63
Page 58 of 63 (3113 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
6km spotter
2592
2212
Avinash RAJKUMAR
Avinash RAJKUMAR #2212
Male Senior
01:31:48
01:31:48
651
(1213)
Senior
651
Male
1213
9:10 min/km
800
2213
Abdullah GANIEF
Abdullah GANIEF #2213
Male 40-49
00:58:35
00:58:35
132
(583)
40-49
132
Male
583
PARLIAMENT OF RSA ATHLETIC CLUB
5:51 min/km
2209
Teresa VAN HOUTEN
Teresa VAN HOUTEN #2209
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
WEST COAST ATHLETICS CLUB
385
2206
Bryan COWARD
Bryan COWARD #2206
Male 40-49
00:52:19
00:52:19
65
(320)
40-49
65
Male
320
5:13 min/km
2203
Louis BRINK
Louis BRINK #2203
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
WILD RUNNER ATHLETIC CLUB
2190
Maajidah DAVIS
Maajidah DAVIS #2190
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS ATHLETIC CLUB
1084
2191
Craig KUTER
Craig KUTER #2191
Male 50-59
01:02:20
01:02:20
84
(730)
50-59
84
Male
730
6:14 min/km
2389
2754
Patiswa GQETYWA
Patiswa GQETYWA #2754
Female Senior
01:23:55
01:23:55
682
(1222)
Senior
682
Female
1222
8:23 min/km
738
2755
Fana NALANE
Fana NALANE #2755
Male 50-59
00:57:39
00:57:39
57
(548)
50-59
57
Male
548
DISCOVERY TEAM VITALITY
5:45 min/km
1381
2746
Sheraan SHABODIEN
Sheraan SHABODIEN #2746
Male Senior
01:05:39
01:05:39
485
(863)
Senior
485
Male
863
OLD MUTUAL ATHLETICS CLUB
6:33 min/km
761
2759
Kamva DYOSI
Kamva DYOSI #2759
Male Junior
00:58:05
00:58:05
16
(563)
Junior
16
Male
563
5:48 min/km
1479
2749
Deirdre ENGELBRECHT
Deirdre ENGELBRECHT #2749
Female 40-49
01:07:04
01:07:04
158
(579)
40-49
158
Female
579
SA POLICE SERVICES CLUB WP
6:42 min/km
727
2765
Megan VENTURAS
Megan VENTURAS #2765
Female Senior
00:57:30
00:57:30
111
(185)
Senior
111
Female
185
5:45 min/km
1086
2772
Goolam ISMAIL
Goolam ISMAIL #2772
Male 40-49
01:02:22
01:02:22
175
(731)
40-49
175
Male
731
6:14 min/km
82
2739
Damian MISKEY
Damian MISKEY #2739
Male Senior
00:42:39
00:42:39
49
(71)
Senior
49
Male
71
WEST COAST ATHLETICS CLUB
4:15 min/km
2685
2740
Fatima BENNETT
Fatima BENNETT #2740
Female Senior
01:45:09
01:45:09
799
(1457)
Senior
799
Female
1457
10:30 min/km
906
2741
David DENTON
David DENTON #2741
Male 50-59
00:59:32
00:59:32
72
(641)
50-59
72
Male
641
5:57 min/km
1690
2742
Stefan ROODT
Stefan ROODT #2742
Male 50-59
01:09:52
01:09:52
123
(979)
50-59
123
Male
979
6:59 min/km
1173
2730
Sinesipho DIDIMISANA
Sinesipho DIDIMISANA #2730
Female Junior
01:03:24
01:03:24
6
(406)
Junior
6
Female
406
6:20 min/km
333
2726
Tom JOHNSON
Tom JOHNSON #2726
Male 60-69
00:50:59
00:50:59
9
(278)
60-69
9
Male
278
AURECON
5:05 min/km
2400
2723
Therese FISH
Therese FISH #2723
Female 50-59
01:24:22
01:24:22
150
(1231)
50-59
150
Female
1231
8:26 min/km
2385
2719
Mphumzi SIZANI
Mphumzi SIZANI #2719
Male 40-49
01:23:53
01:23:53
278
(1167)
40-49
278
Male
1167
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
8:23 min/km
2720
Amaarah EBRAHIM
Amaarah EBRAHIM #2720
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Female
LION OF AFRICA ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
2721
Luviwe NOGQALA
Luviwe NOGQALA #2721
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
2710
Melissa NORJE
Melissa NORJE #2710
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
1343
2714
Thendo MUKONA
Thendo MUKONA #2714
Male Senior
01:05:15
01:05:15
477
(840)
Senior
477
Male
840
6:31 min/km
790
2791
Shireen DAVIDS
Shireen DAVIDS #2791
Female 40-49
00:58:26
00:58:26
53
(213)
40-49
53
Female
213
LION OF AFRICA ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
5:50 min/km
1018
2795
Bryony BROWN
Bryony BROWN #2795
Female Senior
01:01:21
01:01:21
187
(321)
Senior
187
Female
321
GOODWOOD HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
6:08 min/km
2796
Rusten HAAI
Rusten HAAI #2796
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
1581
2793
Fabian COLLINS
Fabian COLLINS #2793
Male 50-59
01:08:26
01:08:26
117
(934)
50-59
117
Male
934
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS ATHLETIC CLUB
6:50 min/km
1808
2783
Mark VORET
Mark VORET #2783
Male Senior
01:11:12
01:11:12
558
(1015)
Senior
558
Male
1015
7:07 min/km
999
2779
Ghama QOTOYI
Ghama QOTOYI #2779
Male Junior
01:01:04
01:01:04
21
(688)
Junior
21
Male
688
6:06 min/km
1573
2780
Edmund MATHIAS
Edmund MATHIAS #2780
Male 50-59
01:08:16
01:08:16
115
(931)
50-59
115
Male
931
IN TOUCH ATHLETICS CLUB
6:49 min/km
1883
2785
Shani VAN DYK
Shani VAN DYK #2785
Female Senior
01:12:41
01:12:41
483
(851)
Senior
483
Female
851
7:16 min/km
862
2786
Markus BOOYSEN
Markus BOOYSEN #2786
Male Senior
00:59:11
00:59:11
366
(617)
Senior
366
Male
617
5:55 min/km
852
2787
Thozamile NYIKI
Thozamile NYIKI #2787
Male Senior
00:59:05
00:59:05
363
(609)
Senior
363
Male
609
5:54 min/km
1513
2804
Sebataolo RAHLAO
Sebataolo RAHLAO #2804
Male Senior
01:07:23
01:07:23
505
(914)
Senior
505
Male
914
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
6:44 min/km
2805
Ivan SMITH
Ivan SMITH #2805
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
ATLANTIC ATHLETICS CLUB
57
2802
Jason ELLEY
Jason ELLEY #2802
Male Senior
00:40:48
00:40:48
35
(52)
Senior
35
Male
52
4:04 min/km
208
2811
Robyn RICHARDS
Robyn RICHARDS #2811
Female Senior
00:47:55
00:47:55
20
(33)
Senior
20
Female
33
4:47 min/km
2837
William LANGENHOVEN
William LANGENHOVEN #2837
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
CARBINEERS WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETIC CLUB
2846
George SEKONYA
George SEKONYA #2846
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
2847
Clint HENDRICKS
Clint HENDRICKS #2847
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
EASTERNS KRAAIFONTEIN ATHLETIC CLUB
684
2848
Cecil ERASMUS
Cecil ERASMUS #2848
Male 60-69
00:56:52
00:56:52
18
(519)
60-69
18
Male
519
TYGERBERG ATHLETIC CLUB
5:41 min/km
2849
Roy HENDRICKS
Roy HENDRICKS #2849
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
IN TOUCH ATHLETICS CLUB
357
2843
Dayne CLARK
Dayne CLARK #2843
Male Senior
00:51:27
00:51:27
191
(299)
Senior
191
Male
299
5:08 min/km
1856
2833
Marc CASTLE
Marc CASTLE #2833
Male 50-59
01:12:09
01:12:09
127
(1029)
50-59
127
Male
1029
7:12 min/km
2628
2834
Patrick BEZUIDENHOUT
Patrick BEZUIDENHOUT #2834
Male 50-59
01:34:58
01:34:58
152
(1219)
50-59
152
Male
1219
9:29 min/km
2835
Georgina RYAN
Georgina RYAN #2835
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
1449
2825
Osman JAKOET
Osman JAKOET #2825
Male Senior
01:06:41
01:06:41
495
(890)
Senior
495
Male
890
LION OF AFRICA ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
6:40 min/km
1
2
3
...
56
57
[58]
59
60
61
62
63
Page 58 of 63 (3113 items)
© 2023