BNAC Marathon
03/07/2022
Results
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
42km
21km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
50
51
52
53
54
55
[56]
57
Page 56 of 57 (2839 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
21km
Finish
1220
Lebogang PEU
Lebogang PEU #1220
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
QHUBEKA AC
236
Gillian BRONKHORST
Gillian BRONKHORST #236
Female Open
Started
Started
Open
Female
ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS
02:21:55
166
Oldivanda BACAR
Oldivanda BACAR #166
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
692
Pertunia MAFEMA
Pertunia MAFEMA #692
Female 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Female
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
02:20:30
2058
Ilana BISSCHOFF
Ilana BISSCHOFF #2058
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
K-WAY JEPPE ATHLETICS
707
Girly MAHLANGU
Girly MAHLANGU #707
Female Open
Started
Started
Open
Female
SPAR GAUTENG AC
02:29:09
949
Khomotso MOKGONYANA
Khomotso MOKGONYANA #949
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
WATERFALL CITY AC
4194
Lucille MOORAGAN
Lucille MOORAGAN #4194
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
HAMLET ONLINE TEAM
4369
Moneen SMIT
Moneen SMIT #4369
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
Green Mile AC
1977
Mary Jane KENDALL
Mary Jane KENDALL #1977
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS
4391
Bongi TIKO
Bongi TIKO #4391
Female 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Female
RUN ZONE AC
02:12:55
4133
Liana MCCLOGHRIE
Liana MCCLOGHRIE #4133
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
4425
Nozi VILI
Nozi VILI #4425
Female 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Female
ESKOM AC GN
4222
Florence MUNYAI
Florence MUNYAI #4222
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
4025
Roza LONG
Roza LONG #4025
Female 60+
Started
Started
60+
Female
K-WAY JEPPE ATHLETICS
02:19:56
4109
Gaone MATEWA
Gaone MATEWA #4109
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
WATERFALL CITY AC
1914
Silindile DOKO
Silindile DOKO #1914
Female 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Female
TRANSNET ENGINEERING ATHLETIC CLUB
02:14:23
4278
Nandi NZIMANDE
Nandi NZIMANDE #4278
Female 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Female
ESKOM AC CG
02:38:08
4043
Hilda MAC DONALD
Hilda MAC DONALD #4043
Female 60+
Not started
Not started
60+
Female
CARLTON AC
1264
Lorette PRETORIUS
Lorette PRETORIUS #1264
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
MURRAY & ROBERTS FS
462
Casey-Jane HALL
Casey-Jane HALL #462
Female Open
Started
Started
Open
Female
BOKSBURG AC
640
Rene LLOYD
Rene LLOYD #640
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Green Mile AC
411
Kerry GALL
Kerry GALL #411
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
1357
Fathima SAYED
Fathima SAYED #1357
Female 50-59
Started
Started
50-59
Female
BOKSBURG AC
01:48:09
1093
Liezel NAUDE
Liezel NAUDE #1093
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
BOKSBURG AC
997
Rose MOSESI
Rose MOSESI #997
Female 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Female
RUNNERS OF HOPE
02:26:49
995
Beta MOSAI
Beta MOSAI #995
Female 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Female
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
02:26:07
652
Marlene LUIZINHO
Marlene LUIZINHO #652
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
RAND ATHLETIC CLUB
712
Ruralbwoy MAHUNGO
Ruralbwoy MAHUNGO #712
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
SOWETO CABAL AC
389
Quanita FARDELL
Quanita FARDELL #389
Female Open
Started
Started
Open
Female
RAND ROAD WARRIORS
02:22:32
624
Melissa LEE
Melissa LEE #624
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
PANORAMA RUNNING CLUB
1575
Loodjie VAN DYK
Loodjie VAN DYK #1575
Female 60+
Not started
Not started
60+
Female
SINVAC STRIDERS
367
Antoinette DU TOIT
Antoinette DU TOIT #367
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN
952
Masebolelo MOKHELE
Masebolelo MOKHELE #952
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
LANGA ATHLETIC CLUB
1504
Carly SUNSHINE
Carly SUNSHINE #1504
Female 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Female
KYALAMI RUNNING CLUB
02:03:17
1591
Suzette VAN STADEN
Suzette VAN STADEN #1591
Female 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Female
MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS
02:22:39
968
Pebetse MOLEPO
Pebetse MOLEPO #968
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
1414
Maria SIBANYONI
Maria SIBANYONI #1414
Female 50-59
Started
Started
50-59
Female
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
02:26:04
450
Jana GROVÉ
Jana GROVÉ #450
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
ARCELORMITTAL AC
391
Precious Nomthandazo KAZAMULA
Precious Nomthandazo KAZAMULA #391
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
VITALITY
400
Kaleo FOURIE
Kaleo FOURIE #400
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB SWD
598
Petro LABUSCHAGNE
Petro LABUSCHAGNE #598
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
THE BICYCLE COMPANY AC
596
Gugu KWINDA
Gugu KWINDA #596
Female Open
Started
Started
Open
Female
STANDARD BANK AC
277
Christine CLARK
Christine CLARK #277
Female 50-59
Started
Started
50-59
Female
WANDERERS AC
02:05:04
1006
Maureen MOSSOP
Maureen MOSSOP #1006
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB
190
Theanette BENDEMAN
Theanette BENDEMAN #190
Female Open
Started
Started
Open
Female
CHAPPIES RUNNING CLUB
02:29:54
543
Christin KENNEDY-GOOD
Christin KENNEDY-GOOD #543
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
RUNZONE ATHLETICS CLUB
1049
Lethi MTHEMBU
Lethi MTHEMBU #1049
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS
1643
Carey-Anne WEARE
Carey-Anne WEARE #1643
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG
493
Kayla HOLDEN
Kayla HOLDEN #493
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)
1
2
3
...
50
51
52
53
54
55
[56]
57
Page 56 of 57 (2839 items)
© 2023