Century City Express
03/03/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
10km Marshal
5km Marshal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
55
[56]
57
58
...
61
62
63
Page 56 of 63 (3113 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
6km spotter
426
1730
Durrel GIBSON
Durrel GIBSON #1730
Male Senior
00:52:52
00:52:52
223
(350)
Senior
223
Male
350
LION OF AFRICA ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
5:17 min/km
70
1732
Yazied BAKER
Yazied BAKER #1732
Male Senior
00:41:38
00:41:38
43
(63)
Senior
43
Male
63
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS ATHLETIC CLUB
4:09 min/km
623
1736
Malcom BRITT
Malcom BRITT #1736
Male Senior
00:56:11
00:56:11
296
(482)
Senior
296
Male
482
5:37 min/km
926
1737
Braam VAN EDEN
Braam VAN EDEN #1737
Male 40-49
00:59:43
00:59:43
154
(648)
40-49
154
Male
648
BELLVILLE AC
5:58 min/km
197
1738
Timothy FORTUNE
Timothy FORTUNE #1738
Male Junior
00:47:39
00:47:39
9
(167)
Junior
9
Male
167
SPARTAN HARRIERS
4:45 min/km
1758
Khethukuthula GUMEDE
Khethukuthula GUMEDE #1758
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
1702
1762
Attilio HECTOR
Attilio HECTOR #1762
Male Senior
01:10:01
01:10:01
544
(984)
Senior
544
Male
984
7:00 min/km
994
1751
Angelika STEYNBERG
Angelika STEYNBERG #1751
Female Senior
01:00:58
01:00:58
183
(310)
Senior
183
Female
310
6:05 min/km
1752
Marilize BRITS
Marilize BRITS #1752
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
BRACKENFELL ATHLETICS CLUB
867
1748
Malikah SYDOW
Malikah SYDOW #1748
Female Senior
00:59:12
00:59:12
146
(247)
Senior
146
Female
247
CENTRAL ATHLETIC CLUB
5:55 min/km
224
1749
Anele MKONDWENI
Anele MKONDWENI #1749
Male Senior
00:48:14
00:48:14
123
(190)
Senior
123
Male
190
4:49 min/km
1754
Tsimbe MUGWABANA
Tsimbe MUGWABANA #1754
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
429
2021
Dustin SMITH
Dustin SMITH #2021
Male Senior
00:52:54
00:52:54
225
(352)
Senior
225
Male
352
SPARTAN HARRIERS
5:17 min/km
2022
Caryn CABOZ
Caryn CABOZ #2022
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
2033
Esther MOHUBE
Esther MOHUBE #2033
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
PARLIAMENT OF RSA ATHLETIC CLUB
157
2028
Barbora KOLARIKOVA MILNE
Barbora KOLARIKOVA MILNE #2028
Female Senior
00:46:09
00:46:09
13
(23)
Senior
13
Female
23
4:36 min/km
2294
2029
Cecilia MAARMAN
Cecilia MAARMAN #2029
Female Senior
01:21:22
01:21:22
644
(1148)
Senior
644
Female
1148
KUILSRIVER RUNNERS CLUB
8:08 min/km
1649
2030
Lino JARDIM
Lino JARDIM #2030
Male Senior
01:09:18
01:09:18
530
(963)
Senior
530
Male
963
6:55 min/km
2046
Kate BALDWIN
Kate BALDWIN #2046
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
CARBINEERS WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETIC CLUB
3
2051
Angelo BOOYSEN
Angelo BOOYSEN #2051
Male Senior
00:30:39
00:30:39
3
(3)
Senior
3
Male
3
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES BOLAND
3:03 min/km
229
2041
Arjan VAN DER LUGT
Arjan VAN DER LUGT #2041
Male Senior
00:48:16
00:48:16
126
(195)
Senior
126
Male
195
4:49 min/km
1157
2042
Alex JACOBS
Alex JACOBS #2042
Male Senior
01:03:13
01:03:13
439
(760)
Senior
439
Male
760
CAPE MULTISPORT CLUB
6:19 min/km
2035
Wendy HAYES
Wendy HAYES #2035
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
1114
2037
Pete SOULSBY
Pete SOULSBY #2037
Male Senior
01:02:38
01:02:38
429
(740)
Senior
429
Male
740
6:15 min/km
413
2038
Phillip LOURENS
Phillip LOURENS #2038
Male 40-49
00:52:42
00:52:42
75
(342)
40-49
75
Male
342
BELLVILLE AC
5:16 min/km
2039
Saaleh DAVIDS
Saaleh DAVIDS #2039
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
2249
2006
Adriano MARRA
Adriano MARRA #2006
Male Senior
01:20:02
01:20:02
625
(1141)
Senior
625
Male
1141
8:00 min/km
1993
1988
Ronald OBRIEN
Ronald OBRIEN #1988
Male 60-69
01:14:18
01:14:18
53
(1075)
60-69
53
Male
1075
7:25 min/km
2273
1983
Cillia MOLOMO-MPHEPHU
Cillia MOLOMO-MPHEPHU #1983
Female 40-49
01:20:52
01:20:52
318
(1128)
40-49
318
Female
1128
TOPFORM ATHLETIC CLUB
8:05 min/km
1984
Kristina MILLER
Kristina MILLER #1984
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
2415
1990
Neo LETUMA
Neo LETUMA #1990
Female Senior
01:24:40
01:24:40
692
(1244)
Senior
692
Female
1244
BELLVILLE AC
8:28 min/km
784
1991
Francois NEL
Francois NEL #1991
Male 40-49
00:58:22
00:58:22
130
(576)
40-49
130
Male
576
COR SERVICES WP
5:50 min/km
1714
1992
Fanie KARSTEN
Fanie KARSTEN #1992
Male Senior
01:10:14
01:10:14
546
(988)
Senior
546
Male
988
7:01 min/km
1489
2103
Taj HAYAT
Taj HAYAT #2103
Male 70+
01:07:09
01:07:09
7
(903)
70+
7
Male
903
6:42 min/km
2104
Me Liss JAFTHA
Me Liss JAFTHA #2104
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
WEST COAST ATHLETICS CLUB
2101
Argyle STANFLIET
Argyle STANFLIET #2101
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
SOUTHERN STRIDERS ATHLETIC CLUB
1501
2090
Alyassar HARDING
Alyassar HARDING #2090
Male 40-49
01:07:15
01:07:15
218
(907)
40-49
218
Male
907
OLD MUTUAL ATHLETICS CLUB
6:43 min/km
2112
Roelof BRAND
Roelof BRAND #2112
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
1607
2110
Jurika HENDRIKSE
Jurika HENDRIKSE #2110
Female Senior
01:08:42
01:08:42
375
(665)
Senior
375
Female
665
EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB
6:52 min/km
493
2108
Shawn DIAB
Shawn DIAB #2108
Male 50-59
00:54:05
00:54:05
37
(400)
50-59
37
Male
400
5:24 min/km
2224
2117
Malcolm DUNCAN
Malcolm DUNCAN #2117
Male 50-59
01:19:38
01:19:38
137
(1132)
50-59
137
Male
1132
EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB
7:57 min/km
866
2118
Van Wyk MARIUS
Van Wyk MARIUS #2118
Male 50-59
00:59:12
00:59:12
67
(620)
50-59
67
Male
620
EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB
5:55 min/km
464
2123
Lyle ABRAHAMS
Lyle ABRAHAMS #2123
Male Senior
00:53:38
00:53:38
240
(375)
Senior
240
Male
375
5:21 min/km
1142
2124
Ian SMITH
Ian SMITH #2124
Male 40-49
01:02:59
01:02:59
182
(753)
40-49
182
Male
753
6:17 min/km
1905
2125
Clara MULOCK HOUWER
Clara MULOCK HOUWER #2125
Female 50-59
01:13:13
01:13:13
96
(868)
50-59
96
Female
868
7:19 min/km
1302
2053
Denford CHITAUKIRE
Denford CHITAUKIRE #2053
Male 40-49
01:04:49
01:04:49
197
(824)
40-49
197
Male
824
6:28 min/km
1093
2055
Amy FRONEMAN
Amy FRONEMAN #2055
Female Senior
01:02:26
01:02:26
210
(361)
Senior
210
Female
361
6:14 min/km
312
2056
Francois TOERIEN
Francois TOERIEN #2056
Male 50-59
00:50:33
00:50:33
20
(265)
50-59
20
Male
265
UNIVERSITY OF CAPE TOWN ATHLETICS CLUB
5:03 min/km
2276
2071
Leone DROTSKIE
Leone DROTSKIE #2071
Female 50-59
01:20:58
01:20:58
131
(1131)
50-59
131
Female
1131
8:05 min/km
687
2064
Trudie CREMER
Trudie CREMER #2064
Female 40-49
00:56:54
00:56:54
42
(167)
40-49
42
Female
167
BRACKENFELL ATHLETICS CLUB
5:41 min/km
1
2
3
...
55
[56]
57
58
...
61
62
63
Page 56 of 63 (3113 items)
© 2023