PwC KOSMOS 3-IN-1
07/03/2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
42km
21km
10km
KOSMOS 3-in-1
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
[54]
Page 54 of 54 (2693 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Entry Type
Pace
1441
474
Andre KOK
Andre KOK #474
Male 50+
04:33:51
04:33:51
181
(1185)
50+
181
Male
1185
MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS
3in1
6:29 min/km
482
473
Nocawe MORAKE
Nocawe MORAKE #473
Female 40+
03:51:03
03:51:03
15
(45)
40+
15
Female
45
WONDERPARK AC
3in1
5:28 min/km
1478
466
Senelo JOHN LEBAKENG
Senelo JOHN LEBAKENG #466
Male 60+
04:35:22
04:35:22
27
(1209)
60+
27
Male
1209
SABC AC
3in1
6:31 min/km
795
464
Bronwyn STRYDOM
Bronwyn STRYDOM #464
Female Open
04:06:06
04:06:06
60
(103)
Open
60
Female
103
BOKSBURG AC
3in1
5:49 min/km
2204
456
Jennifer ROGERS
Jennifer ROGERS #456
Female 50+
05:04:46
05:04:46
62
(573)
50+
62
Female
573
BOKSBURG AC
3in1
7:13 min/km
542
454
Joseph MUSAWENKOSI VILAKAZI
Joseph MUSAWENKOSI VILAKAZI #454
Male 50+
03:54:39
03:54:39
54
(484)
50+
54
Male
484
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG
3in1
5:33 min/km
2590
452
Motlalepula KGAME
Motlalepula KGAME #452
Female 50+
05:48:59
05:48:59
88
(787)
50+
88
Female
787
CARLTON AC
3in1
8:16 min/km
1920
439
Wicus VAN DE VENTER
Wicus VAN DE VENTER #439
Male 60+
04:49:37
04:49:37
40
(1483)
60+
40
Male
1483
SASOL MARATHON CLUB
3in1
6:51 min/km
85
437
Gideon RADEBE
Gideon RADEBE #437
Male 60+
03:13:07
03:13:07
1
(82)
60+
1
Male
82
ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL AC
3in1
4:34 min/km
225
434
Tebogo SEROKA
Tebogo SEROKA #434
Male 50+
03:30:21
03:30:21
18
(213)
50+
18
Male
213
3in1
4:59 min/km
1577
431
Lukas VAN DER MERWE
Lukas VAN DER MERWE #431
Male 60+
04:39:34
04:39:34
28
(1270)
60+
28
Male
1270
STANDERTON MARATHON CLUB
3in1
6:37 min/km
1685
428
Sharda NAROTHUM
Sharda NAROTHUM #428
Female 50+
04:43:08
04:43:08
38
(345)
50+
38
Female
345
ESKOM GIJIMAS KZN
3in1
6:42 min/km
1748
417
Francois MOLLER
Francois MOLLER #417
Male 50+
04:45:20
04:45:20
210
(1378)
50+
210
Male
1378
3in1
6:45 min/km
1874
415
Gary ROBINSON
Gary ROBINSON #415
Male 40+
04:47:59
04:47:59
573
(1451)
40+
573
Male
1451
GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS
3in1
6:49 min/km
1767
413
Meshack NDHLOVU
Meshack NDHLOVU #413
Male 50+
04:45:54
04:45:54
213
(1388)
50+
213
Male
1388
RAND AC
3in1
6:46 min/km
951
405
Arthur NHLANHLA RADEBE
Arthur NHLANHLA RADEBE #405
Male 50+
04:13:51
04:13:51
116
(812)
50+
116
Male
812
UKHOZI ATHLETIC CLUB
3in1
6:00 min/km
942
402
Meshack NKOPANE
Meshack NKOPANE #402
Male 50+
04:13:21
04:13:21
114
(805)
50+
114
Male
805
SASOL MARATHON CLUB
3in1
6:00 min/km
2133
398
Samfana MAHLANGU
Samfana MAHLANGU #398
Male 50+
04:59:49
04:59:49
249
(1595)
50+
249
Male
1595
DEPARTMENT OF RURAL DEVELOPMENT AND LAND REFORM AC GN
3in1
7:06 min/km
501
393
Dawie MAARTENS
Dawie MAARTENS #393
Male 50+
03:51:51
03:51:51
47
(450)
50+
47
Male
450
RUN ZONE AC
3in1
5:29 min/km
1819
390
Andrew WILBY
Andrew WILBY #390
Male 50+
04:47:10
04:47:10
221
(1420)
50+
221
Male
1420
SECUNDA MARATHON CLUB
Pre-event
6:48 min/km
2164
373
Leslie VENTER
Leslie VENTER #373
Male 60+
05:01:57
05:01:57
50
(1614)
60+
50
Male
1614
MERCURY AC
3in1
7:09 min/km
1171
370
Idris ABRAHAMS
Idris ABRAHAMS #370
Male 50+
04:23:41
04:23:41
144
(985)
50+
144
Male
985
MERCURY AC
3in1
6:14 min/km
1273
368
Themba RADEBE
Themba RADEBE #368
Male 40+
04:27:55
04:27:55
422
(1063)
40+
422
Male
1063
ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL AC
3in1
6:20 min/km
2039
362
Wayne THOMAS
Wayne THOMAS #362
Male Open
04:56:20
04:56:20
647
(1547)
Open
647
Male
1547
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN
3in1
7:01 min/km
1438
354
May MNISI
May MNISI #354
Male 50+
04:33:46
04:33:46
180
(1183)
50+
180
Male
1183
STANDERTON MARATHON CLUB
3in1
6:29 min/km
764
325
Hennie KOTZE
Hennie KOTZE #325
Male 50+
04:03:20
04:03:20
85
(665)
50+
85
Male
665
3in1
5:45 min/km
320
Retha THEUNISSEN
Retha THEUNISSEN #320
Female 40+
DNF
DNF
40+
Female
ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL AC
3in1
397
319
Matome RAMAOTSWA
Matome RAMAOTSWA #319
Male 60+
03:44:38
03:44:38
3
(367)
60+
3
Male
367
SASOL MARATHON CLUB
3in1
5:19 min/km
347
297
Thokozani DLAMINI
Thokozani DLAMINI #297
Male 50+
03:39:28
03:39:28
33
(327)
50+
33
Male
327
RAND AC
3in1
5:12 min/km
55
264
Wynand STRYDOM
Wynand STRYDOM #264
Male 40+
03:04:44
03:04:44
15
(54)
40+
15
Male
54
BOKSBURG AC
3in1
4:22 min/km
1753
262
Babi SERITENG
Babi SERITENG #262
Male 60+
04:45:22
04:45:22
35
(1379)
60+
35
Male
1379
SAPS CENTRAL GAUTENG
3in1
6:45 min/km
429
155
Francois ROETS
Francois ROETS #155
Male 50+
03:47:16
03:47:16
43
(393)
50+
43
Male
393
PHOBIANS
3in1
5:23 min/km
132
Desmond CAMPBELL
Desmond CAMPBELL #132
Male 60+
DNF
DNF
60+
Male
RAND AC
3in1
2005
127
Frieda MUIR
Frieda MUIR #127
Female 60+
04:54:56
04:54:56
8
(478)
60+
8
Female
478
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN
3in1
6:59 min/km
1088
126
Christian GOOSEN
Christian GOOSEN #126
Male 50+
04:18:50
04:18:50
136
(921)
50+
136
Male
921
SASOL MARATHON CLUB
3in1
6:08 min/km
1384
58
Dick JOUBERT
Dick JOUBERT #58
Male 60+
04:31:30
04:31:30
24
(1149)
60+
24
Male
1149
3in1
6:26 min/km
704
48
Jan VERMAAK
Jan VERMAAK #48
Male 50+
03:59:35
03:59:35
76
(615)
50+
76
Male
615
MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS
3in1
5:40 min/km
1347
45
Coenie BEROWSKY
Coenie BEROWSKY #45
Male 50+
04:29:53
04:29:53
170
(1121)
50+
170
Male
1121
BOKSBURG AC
3in1
6:23 min/km
2458
32
Frik DU PREEZ
Frik DU PREEZ #32
Male 60+
05:25:15
05:25:15
60
(1746)
60+
60
Male
1746
BOKSBURG AC
3in1
7:42 min/km
2457
23
Frank WESSELS
Frank WESSELS #23
Male 50+
05:25:14
05:25:14
280
(1745)
50+
280
Male
1745
MIDDELBURG MARATHON CLUB
3in1
7:42 min/km
2537
8
Colin THOMAS
Colin THOMAS #8
Male 60+
05:36:53
05:36:53
63
(1780)
60+
63
Male
1780
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN
3in1
7:59 min/km
2503
6
Leon SCHOENFELDT
Leon SCHOENFELDT #6
Male 50+
05:31:19
05:31:19
286
(1770)
50+
286
Male
1770
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN
3in1
7:51 min/km
1
Cell NUMBERS
Cell NUMBERS #1
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
1
2
3
...
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
[54]
Page 54 of 54 (2693 items)
© 2023