Century City Express
03/03/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
10km Marshal
5km Marshal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
53
[54]
55
56
...
61
62
63
Page 54 of 63 (3113 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
6km spotter
2651
828
Siphokazi JACOBS
Siphokazi JACOBS #828
Female Senior
01:39:43
01:39:43
784
(1429)
Senior
784
Female
1429
9:58 min/km
2652
1115
Ncumisa TSHIJILA
Ncumisa TSHIJILA #1115
Female 40-49
01:39:43
01:39:43
393
(1430)
40-49
393
Female
1430
KHAYELITSHA ATHLETIC CLUB
9:58 min/km
00:57:50
2653
2508
David WINGRIN
David WINGRIN #2508
Male 70+
01:39:48
01:39:48
16
(1223)
70+
16
Male
1223
HELDERBERG HARRIERS
9:58 min/km
00:58:19
2654
239
Vuyokazi NGCOBOZI
Vuyokazi NGCOBOZI #239
Female 40-49
01:39:53
01:39:53
394
(1431)
40-49
394
Female
1431
9:59 min/km
2655
1313
Deirdre ORR
Deirdre ORR #1313
Female 40-49
01:40:25
01:40:25
395
(1432)
40-49
395
Female
1432
RAVENSMEAD AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB
10:02 min/km
01:00:01
2656
2665
Fumane MOKHELE
Fumane MOKHELE #2665
Female 40-49
01:40:40
01:40:40
396
(1433)
40-49
396
Female
1433
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
10:04 min/km
00:59:43
2657
2969
Claudette HENDRICKS
Claudette HENDRICKS #2969
Female 50-59
01:41:14
01:41:14
179
(1434)
50-59
179
Female
1434
IN TOUCH ATHLETICS CLUB
10:07 min/km
00:59:52
2658
287
Charlese BOTH
Charlese BOTH #287
Female 40-49
01:41:15
01:41:15
397
(1435)
40-49
397
Female
1435
BRACKENFELL ATHLETICS CLUB
10:07 min/km
2659
2181
Thanzi RAMUKOSI
Thanzi RAMUKOSI #2181
Male Senior
01:41:24
01:41:24
655
(1224)
Senior
655
Male
1224
10:08 min/km
2660
1600
Matsidiso MDAKANE
Matsidiso MDAKANE #1600
Female Senior
01:41:26
01:41:26
785
(1436)
Senior
785
Female
1436
10:08 min/km
01:03:56
2661
495
Jodie GOLIATH
Jodie GOLIATH #495
Female Senior
01:41:26
01:41:26
786
(1437)
Senior
786
Female
1437
SPARTAN HARRIERS
10:08 min/km
2662
1695
Busisiwe VILAKAZI
Busisiwe VILAKAZI #1695
Female Senior
01:41:34
01:41:34
787
(1438)
Senior
787
Female
1438
10:09 min/km
2663
2138
Stefanie DE JAGER
Stefanie DE JAGER #2138
Female 40-49
01:41:36
01:41:36
398
(1439)
40-49
398
Female
1439
10:09 min/km
01:00:58
2664
1931
Hannelie PARKES
Hannelie PARKES #1931
Female 50-59
01:41:38
01:41:38
180
(1440)
50-59
180
Female
1440
10:09 min/km
01:01:02
2665
1818
Brenda ZUMA
Brenda ZUMA #1818
Female Senior
01:41:39
01:41:39
788
(1441)
Senior
788
Female
1441
AIRPORTS WP
10:09 min/km
2666
1590
Ann SANDERS
Ann SANDERS #1590
Female Senior
01:41:39
01:41:39
789
(1442)
Senior
789
Female
1442
10:09 min/km
01:01:55
2667
1545
Abigail PARKES
Abigail PARKES #1545
Female Senior
01:41:48
01:41:48
790
(1443)
Senior
790
Female
1443
10:10 min/km
2668
2151
Nate SCHOUW
Nate SCHOUW #2151
Male Senior
01:41:48
01:41:48
656
(1225)
Senior
656
Male
1225
10:10 min/km
2669
455
Hoosain ADAM
Hoosain ADAM #455
Male 40-49
01:41:49
01:41:49
293
(1226)
40-49
293
Male
1226
10:10 min/km
2670
563
Trish HUMBY
Trish HUMBY #563
Female 50-59
01:41:50
01:41:50
181
(1444)
50-59
181
Female
1444
10:11 min/km
01:00:26
2671
936
Michela TROLESE
Michela TROLESE #936
Female 40-49
01:41:50
01:41:50
399
(1445)
40-49
399
Female
1445
10:11 min/km
01:00:26
2672
2852
Faathimah WILLIAMS
Faathimah WILLIAMS #2852
Female Senior
01:41:55
01:41:55
791
(1446)
Senior
791
Female
1446
10:11 min/km
01:02:52
2673
2177
Monique SMITH
Monique SMITH #2177
Female Senior
01:42:04
01:42:04
792
(1447)
Senior
792
Female
1447
10:12 min/km
00:59:40
2674
1429
Schane VAN ZIJL
Schane VAN ZIJL #1429
Female Senior
01:42:05
01:42:05
793
(1448)
Senior
793
Female
1448
10:12 min/km
00:59:41
2675
1535
Samantha COETZEE
Samantha COETZEE #1535
Female Senior
01:42:35
01:42:35
794
(1449)
Senior
794
Female
1449
10:15 min/km
01:01:40
2676
2859
Abeda ADLER
Abeda ADLER #2859
Female 40-49
01:42:56
01:42:56
400
(1450)
40-49
400
Female
1450
PINELANDS ATHLETICS CLUB
10:17 min/km
2677
2352
Susan KERSOP-WAGNER
Susan KERSOP-WAGNER #2352
Female Senior
01:43:08
01:43:08
795
(1451)
Senior
795
Female
1451
10:18 min/km
01:01:45
2678
1143
Dee COETZEE
Dee COETZEE #1143
Female 40-49
01:43:15
01:43:15
401
(1452)
40-49
401
Female
1452
10:19 min/km
01:01:41
2679
759
Raygaanah MARLIE
Raygaanah MARLIE #759
Female Senior
01:43:19
01:43:19
796
(1453)
Senior
796
Female
1453
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS ATHLETIC CLUB
10:19 min/km
01:02:04
2680
632
Danyaal MARLIE
Danyaal MARLIE #632
Male Junior
01:43:26
01:43:26
42
(1227)
Junior
42
Male
1227
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS ATHLETIC CLUB
10:20 min/km
2681
610
Nomonde SITHOLE
Nomonde SITHOLE #610
Female Senior
01:43:38
01:43:38
797
(1454)
Senior
797
Female
1454
10:21 min/km
01:03:31
2682
2595
Lihle JAMJAM
Lihle JAMJAM #2595
Female Junior
01:44:27
01:44:27
12
(1455)
Junior
12
Female
1455
10:26 min/km
2683
694
Russell RANKIN
Russell RANKIN #694
Male Senior
01:44:37
01:44:37
657
(1228)
Senior
657
Male
1228
10:27 min/km
01:00:45
2684
2536
Sandisa GXAGXAMA
Sandisa GXAGXAMA #2536
Female Senior
01:45:04
01:45:04
798
(1456)
Senior
798
Female
1456
10:30 min/km
2685
2740
Fatima BENNETT
Fatima BENNETT #2740
Female Senior
01:45:09
01:45:09
799
(1457)
Senior
799
Female
1457
10:30 min/km
2686
22
Merissa WITTER
Merissa WITTER #22
Female Senior
01:45:56
01:45:56
800
(1458)
Senior
800
Female
1458
10:35 min/km
01:03:19
2687
2416
Cynthia NYIVANA
Cynthia NYIVANA #2416
Female 40-49
01:46:18
01:46:18
402
(1459)
40-49
402
Female
1459
10:37 min/km
2688
668
Carla BOTHA
Carla BOTHA #668
Female Senior
01:46:22
01:46:22
801
(1460)
Senior
801
Female
1460
BRACKENFELL ATHLETICS CLUB
10:38 min/km
2689
773
Siviwe GWARUBE
Siviwe GWARUBE #773
Female Senior
01:46:26
01:46:26
802
(1461)
Senior
802
Female
1461
10:38 min/km
01:05:02
2690
1265
Arthur DAKERS
Arthur DAKERS #1265
Male 70+
01:46:58
01:46:58
17
(1229)
70+
17
Male
1229
HELDERBERG HARRIERS
10:41 min/km
01:04:40
2691
2026
Victor JEFFRIES
Victor JEFFRIES #2026
Male 60-69
01:46:59
01:46:59
69
(1230)
60-69
69
Male
1230
10:41 min/km
01:03:16
2692
1034
Estelle JEFFRIES
Estelle JEFFRIES #1034
Female 60-69
01:47:04
01:47:04
54
(1462)
60-69
54
Female
1462
10:42 min/km
01:03:26
2693
1919
Barbara LE ROUX
Barbara LE ROUX #1919
Female 60-69
01:47:13
01:47:13
55
(1463)
60-69
55
Female
1463
10:43 min/km
01:03:26
2694
3006
Andries BASSON
Andries BASSON #3006
Male 40-49
01:47:17
01:47:17
294
(1231)
40-49
294
Male
1231
10:43 min/km
01:05:24
2695
99
Munira HOOSAIN
Munira HOOSAIN #99
Female Senior
01:47:23
01:47:23
803
(1464)
Senior
803
Female
1464
10:44 min/km
01:06:43
2696
452
Chantel KRUGER
Chantel KRUGER #452
Female 40-49
01:47:23
01:47:23
403
(1465)
40-49
403
Female
1465
10:44 min/km
01:05:30
2697
968
Kerissa VARMA
Kerissa VARMA #968
Female Senior
01:47:30
01:47:30
804
(1466)
Senior
804
Female
1466
10:45 min/km
01:06:48
2698
3007
Yvette BASSON
Yvette BASSON #3007
Female 40-49
01:47:39
01:47:39
404
(1467)
40-49
404
Female
1467
10:45 min/km
2699
2647
Ntokozo NDWAYANA
Ntokozo NDWAYANA #2647
Female Junior
01:48:20
01:48:20
13
(1468)
Junior
13
Female
1468
10:50 min/km
2700
1105
Linda FUTSHANE
Linda FUTSHANE #1105
Female Senior
01:48:21
01:48:21
805
(1469)
Senior
805
Female
1469
10:50 min/km
01:04:36
1
2
3
...
53
[54]
55
56
...
61
62
63
Page 54 of 63 (3113 items)
© 2023