BNAC Marathon
03/07/2022
Results
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
42km
21km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
54
55
56
57
Page 5 of 57 (2839 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
21km
Finish
1190
Henry OERTEL
Henry OERTEL #1190
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN CG
1125
Sibonelo NGELEKA
Sibonelo NGELEKA #1125
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
JUST RUNNING AC
819
Diphelelo MASHINYANA
Diphelelo MASHINYANA #819
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
MIWAY WARRIORS
1006
Maureen MOSSOP
Maureen MOSSOP #1006
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB
270
Abraham CHIRINDZE
Abraham CHIRINDZE #270
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
RUN WALK FOR LIFE NWN
736
Johnstone MAKHUBU
Johnstone MAKHUBU #736
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
RUNNERS OF HOPE
1557
Gerald VALASHIYA
Gerald VALASHIYA #1557
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB CG
1092
Roy NAUDE
Roy NAUDE #1092
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN
840
Shaun MATISONN
Shaun MATISONN #840
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
953
Nkgalabola MOKOBANE
Nkgalabola MOKOBANE #953
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
1386
Kotu SEPENG
Kotu SEPENG #1386
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
ARMSCOR AC
946
Lesiba MOJAPELO
Lesiba MOJAPELO #946
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
CITY OF EKURHULENI AC
891
Benjy MFOLO
Benjy MFOLO #891
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
ZWAKALA AC
400
Kaleo FOURIE
Kaleo FOURIE #400
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB SWD
391
Precious Nomthandazo KAZAMULA
Precious Nomthandazo KAZAMULA #391
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
VITALITY
450
Jana GROVÉ
Jana GROVÉ #450
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
ARCELORMITTAL AC
1429
Thulasizwe SIMELANE
Thulasizwe SIMELANE #1429
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
RUNZONE ATHLETICS CLUB
952
Masebolelo MOKHELE
Masebolelo MOKHELE #952
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
LANGA ATHLETIC CLUB
1656
Christopher WILLIAMS
Christopher WILLIAMS #1656
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
KOMATSU AC
323
Jacques DE VILLIERS
Jacques DE VILLIERS #323
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
TEAM VITALITY
264
David CHAMBERS
David CHAMBERS #264
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
598
Petro LABUSCHAGNE
Petro LABUSCHAGNE #598
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
THE BICYCLE COMPANY AC
380
Gideon ELLIS
Gideon ELLIS #380
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
SOLIDARITY ATHLETICS CLUB
869
Matimba MBUNGELA
Matimba MBUNGELA #869
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
VODACOM STRIDERS WP
541
Jack KEETSE
Jack KEETSE #541
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
1521
Victor THINANE
Victor THINANE #1521
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
771
Owen MANICUS
Owen MANICUS #771
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
BROTHERHOOD AC
1077
Cephas MUTIZE
Cephas MUTIZE #1077
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
SASOL MARATHON CLUB
981
Mokgopo Elliot MONONYANE
Mokgopo Elliot MONONYANE #981
Male 60+
Not started
Not started
60+
Male
TUKS AC
1370
Obakeng SEBAENG
Obakeng SEBAENG #1370
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
1042
Sizwe MSOMI
Sizwe MSOMI #1042
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
SCAW HARRIERS AC
383
Schalk ENGELBRECHT
Schalk ENGELBRECHT #383
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB ROAD RUNNERS
524
Maapetu JEFFREY
Maapetu JEFFREY #524
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
AEROBICS FOR ALL AC
253
Desmond CAMPBELL
Desmond CAMPBELL #253
Male 60+
Not started
Not started
60+
Male
RAND AC
968
Pebetse MOLEPO
Pebetse MOLEPO #968
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
1093
Liezel NAUDE
Liezel NAUDE #1093
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
BOKSBURG AC
1407
Siyabonga SHEZI
Siyabonga SHEZI #1407
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
CHIMURENGA AC
585
Rikus KRANHOLD
Rikus KRANHOLD #585
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
GOLDEN REEF ROAD RUNNERS
1440
Pinimidzai SITHOLE
Pinimidzai SITHOLE #1440
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
209
Corne BOOYENS
Corne BOOYENS #209
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
TUKS AC
321
Dewald DE VAAL
Dewald DE VAAL #321
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
NYLSTROOM MARATHON CLUB
915
Themba MNGUNI
Themba MNGUNI #915
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
RUNZONE ATHLETICS CLUB
1019
Tshidiso MOTLHOKO
Tshidiso MOTLHOKO #1019
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
1191
Kagiso OGANNE
Kagiso OGANNE #1191
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
624
Melissa LEE
Melissa LEE #624
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
PANORAMA RUNNING CLUB
652
Marlene LUIZINHO
Marlene LUIZINHO #652
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
RAND ATHLETIC CLUB
544
Craig KERN
Craig KERN #544
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
LEWENSENTRUM ATLETICS CLUB
712
Ruralbwoy MAHUNGO
Ruralbwoy MAHUNGO #712
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
SOWETO CABAL AC
1064
Ndivhuho MUKWEVHO
Ndivhuho MUKWEVHO #1064
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
HEIDELBERG ATHLETICS CLUB
1163
Vusi NKUNA
Vusi NKUNA #1163
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
54
55
56
57
Page 5 of 57 (2839 items)
© 2023