Sani2C Trail
16/05/2019
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
General Classification
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 5 of 19 (931 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Category
Gender
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Wave
Start Time
Finish
530
3157-2
Antonio TEIXEIRA
Antonio TEIXEIRA #3157-2
Male Master
05:25:03
05:25:03
Master
Male
Master Men
SALOMON 1
05:25:03
32
B
08:10:00
05:25:03
546
3349-1
Conrad DU TOIT
Conrad DU TOIT #3349-1
Male Master
05:27:07
05:27:07
Master
Male
Vet Men
CHEP
05:27:07
63
C
08:19:59
05:27:07
549
3236-2
Martyn PARRY
Martyn PARRY #3236-2
Male Master
05:27:49
05:27:49
Master
Male
Master Men
GEARS N BEERS
05:27:49
33
F
08:50:00
05:27:49
550
3236-1
Anton VAN DER MERWE
Anton VAN DER MERWE #3236-1
Male Master
05:27:49
05:27:49
Master
Male
Master Men
GEARS N BEERS
05:27:49
33
F
08:50:00
05:27:49
551
3130-1
Gareth ROHLAND
Gareth ROHLAND #3130-1
Male Master
05:28:19
05:28:19
Master
Male
Master Men
COMAP
05:28:19
34
G
09:00:00
05:28:19
552
3130-2
Desmond SMITH
Desmond SMITH #3130-2
Male Master
05:28:19
05:28:19
Master
Male
Master Men
COMAP
05:28:19
34
G
09:00:00
05:28:19
557
3219-1
Jan Adriaan GROBBELAAR
Jan Adriaan GROBBELAAR #3219-1
Male Master
05:29:46
05:29:46
Master
Male
Vet Men
CARGO COWBOYS
05:29:46
66
G
09:00:00
05:29:46
566
3246-1
Allen MCDONOGH
Allen MCDONOGH #3246-1
Male Master
05:30:56
05:30:56
Master
Male
Mixed Team
ALLEN MCDONOGH
05:30:56
57
C
08:19:59
05:30:56
570
3033-1
Mark HORSFORD
Mark HORSFORD #3033-1
Male Master
05:31:31
05:31:31
Master
Male
Vet Men
KGB
05:31:31
68
D
08:30:00
05:31:31
576
3227-1
Jan VAN COLLER
Jan VAN COLLER #3227-1
Male Master
05:32:18
05:32:18
Master
Male
Vet Men
LET'S RIDE
05:32:18
69
F
08:50:00
05:32:18
580
3463-1
Jeff LANGEVELDT
Jeff LANGEVELDT #3463-1
Male Master
05:33:19
05:33:19
Master
Male
Mens Team
PROSTAFF
05:33:19
113
D
08:30:00
05:33:19
582
3055-1
Giepie NEL
Giepie NEL #3055-1
Male Master
05:33:49
05:33:49
Master
Male
Master Men
MAAK-'N-STOFFIE
05:33:49
35
F
08:50:00
05:33:49
584
3055-2
Johan LUDIK
Johan LUDIK #3055-2
Male Master
05:33:49
05:33:49
Master
Male
Master Men
MAAK-'N-STOFFIE
05:33:49
35
F
08:50:00
05:33:49
586
3144-2
Harold LOMBARD
Harold LOMBARD #3144-2
Male Master
05:33:50
05:33:50
Master
Male
Master Men
YENZA INTABA
05:33:50
36
F
08:50:00
05:33:50
594
3468-1
Richard HLONGWANA
Richard HLONGWANA #3468-1
Male Master
05:36:19
05:36:19
Master
Male
Mens Team
GIBA GORGE
05:36:20
117
F
08:50:00
05:36:19
600
3240-1
Johann VAN ZYL
Johann VAN ZYL #3240-1
Male Master
05:37:21
05:37:21
Master
Male
Mens Team
VON ZIPPERS
05:37:22
118
D
08:30:00
05:37:21
603
3134-1
Joao Luis VIEIRA
Joao Luis VIEIRA #3134-1
Male Master
05:38:36
05:38:36
Master
Male
Mixed Team
PORT AND SCOTCH
05:38:36
61
H
09:10:00
05:38:36
605
3123-2
Richard HERRING
Richard HERRING #3123-2
Male Master
05:38:41
05:38:41
Master
Male
Mixed Team
KUSILE
05:38:41
62
G
09:00:00
05:38:41
612
3311-1
Bruce JONES
Bruce JONES #3311-1
Male Master
05:42:01
05:42:01
Master
Male
Mixed Team
JOHN ZEE & RI
05:42:01
65
H
09:10:00
05:42:01
614
3375-1
Rocco Colin BONSMA
Rocco Colin BONSMA #3375-1
Male Master
05:42:19
05:42:19
Master
Male
Master Men
BHOP BHOP
05:42:21
37
G
09:00:00
05:42:19
617
3318-2
Cobie DU TOIT
Cobie DU TOIT #3318-2
Male Master
05:42:28
05:42:28
Master
Male
Vet Men
YSTERS
05:42:28
73
D
08:30:00
05:42:28
619
3249-1
Ian ROBERTSON
Ian ROBERTSON #3249-1
Male Master
05:43:11
05:43:11
Master
Male
Mixed Team
OLD BONES
05:43:12
66
B
08:10:00
05:43:11
628
3162-1
Brent COLBORNE
Brent COLBORNE #3162-1
Male Master
05:45:57
05:45:57
Master
Male
Vet Men
B&D
05:45:57
75
G
09:00:00
05:45:57
640
3471-1
Juergen MOTZKUS
Juergen MOTZKUS #3471-1
Male Master
05:47:47
05:47:47
Master
Male
Master Men
KAPFELTEX-09
05:47:47
39
I
09:19:00
05:47:47
641
3471-2
Winni SPANAUS
Winni SPANAUS #3471-2
Male Master
05:47:47
05:47:47
Master
Male
Master Men
KAPFELTEX-09
05:47:47
39
I
09:19:00
05:47:47
643
3222-1
Johannes Francois GROBLER
Johannes Francois GROBLER #3222-1
Male Master
05:48:06
05:48:06
Master
Male
Mens Team
2 STROKE
05:48:06
121
G
09:00:00
05:48:06
644
3248-1
Mike SPRIGGS
Mike SPRIGGS #3248-1
Male Master
05:48:41
05:48:41
Master
Male
Vet Men
BERG SIGNS
05:48:41
78
E
08:40:00
05:48:41
656
3239-1
Gary MCMICHAEL
Gary MCMICHAEL #3239-1
Male Master
05:51:39
05:51:39
Master
Male
Master Men
BIG MACS
05:51:40
40
G
09:00:00
05:51:39
657
3239-2
Johan VAN DER SPUY
Johan VAN DER SPUY #3239-2
Male Master
05:51:40
05:51:40
Master
Male
Master Men
BIG MACS
05:51:40
40
G
09:00:00
05:51:40
658
3243-1
Johan KOEN
Johan KOEN #3243-1
Male Master
05:51:42
05:51:42
Master
Male
Master Men
DOC KOENDU
05:51:43
41
G
09:00:00
05:51:42
659
3243-2
Daniel KOEN
Daniel KOEN #3243-2
Male Master
05:51:43
05:51:43
Master
Male
Master Men
DOC KOENDU
05:51:43
41
G
09:00:00
05:51:43
668
3116-2
Stewart BROWN
Stewart BROWN #3116-2
Male Master
05:52:57
05:52:57
Master
Male
Master Men
DAGHA BOYS
05:52:58
42
D
08:30:00
05:52:57
669
3116-1
Robert GRAINGER
Robert GRAINGER #3116-1
Male Master
05:52:58
05:52:58
Master
Male
Master Men
DAGHA BOYS
05:52:58
42
D
08:30:00
05:52:58
671
3322-1
Ian KIDSON
Ian KIDSON #3322-1
Male Master
05:53:40
05:53:40
Master
Male
Master Men
REAL MEN
05:53:40
43
H
09:10:00
05:53:40
684
3307-2
Jonathan RUHL
Jonathan RUHL #3307-2
Male Master
05:56:32
05:56:32
Master
Male
Master Men
ABS
05:56:32
44
I
09:19:00
05:56:32
685
3307-1
Gregory MORRIS
Gregory MORRIS #3307-1
Male Master
05:56:32
05:56:32
Master
Male
Master Men
ABS
05:56:32
44
I
09:19:00
05:56:32
703
3032-1
Alastair RENDALL
Alastair RENDALL #3032-1
Male Master
06:03:47
06:03:47
Master
Male
Master Men
ROVING WILD
06:03:47
45
F
08:50:00
06:03:47
705
3284-1
Rodney MCLACHLAN
Rodney MCLACHLAN #3284-1
Male Master
06:04:00
06:04:00
Master
Male
Mens Team
MAC'S 1
06:04:00
128
E
08:40:00
06:04:00
706
3156-1
Woela VAN NIEKERK
Woela VAN NIEKERK #3156-1
Male Master
06:04:07
06:04:07
Master
Male
Mens Team
IQS
06:04:08
129
H
09:10:00
06:04:07
727
3438-2
Andy HAMANN
Andy HAMANN #3438-2
Male Master
06:07:45
06:07:45
Master
Male
Vet Men
MAROC NOMADS
06:07:45
88
I
09:19:00
06:07:45
739
3389-1
Martin PELLOW-JARMAN
Martin PELLOW-JARMAN #3389-1
Male Master
06:10:01
06:10:01
Master
Male
Mixed Team
BIERMANNE 2
06:10:01
81
C
08:19:59
06:10:01
742
3083-1
Francois KOEKEMOER
Francois KOEKEMOER #3083-1
Male Master
06:10:20
06:10:20
Master
Male
Mens Team
SENSAKO
06:10:20
135
D
08:30:00
06:10:20
750
3368-1
Mozzy DELPECHE
Mozzy DELPECHE #3368-1
Male Master
06:11:23
06:11:23
Master
Male
Mens Team
FAST & FURIOUS
06:11:23
137
I
09:19:00
06:11:23
753
3198-2
Mark ROUX
Mark ROUX #3198-2
Male Master
06:12:25
06:12:25
Master
Male
Vet Men
DOMINATORS
06:12:26
92
G
09:00:00
06:12:25
761
3286-2
Albert PELSER
Albert PELSER #3286-2
Male Master
06:15:37
06:15:37
Master
Male
Vet Men
NEOPAK VETERANS
06:15:37
94
F
08:50:00
06:15:37
765
3278-1
William SHIPWAY
William SHIPWAY #3278-1
Male Master
06:18:30
06:18:30
Master
Male
Master Men
C&W FLYERS
06:18:32
47
I
09:19:00
06:18:30
766
3278-2
Craig DAVIES
Craig DAVIES #3278-2
Male Master
06:18:32
06:18:32
Master
Male
Master Men
C&W FLYERS
06:18:32
47
I
09:19:00
06:18:32
770
3225-1
Deon ERASMUS
Deon ERASMUS #3225-1
Male Master
06:19:25
06:19:25
Master
Male
Master Men
RAAP EN SKRAAP
F
08:50:00
06:19:25
778
3112-1
Theo JANSEN VAN NIEUWENHUIZEN
Theo JANSEN VAN NIEUWENHUIZEN #3112-1
Male Master
06:20:08
06:20:08
Master
Male
Vet Men
NOORDHOEK BALLIES
06:20:08
97
H
09:10:00
06:20:08
779
3185-2
Anton BARTEL
Anton BARTEL #3185-2
Male Master
06:21:07
06:21:07
Master
Male
Master Men
EAST FORT2
06:21:07
48
H
09:10:00
06:21:07
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 5 of 19 (931 items)
© 2023