Cradle Moon Swim Challenge
25/11/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Event 1 - 3km
Event 2 - 1km
Event 3 - 1km
Event 4 - 1km
Event 5 - Fun Swim - Untimed
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (255 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Lap 1
Lap 2
204
75
Jon COLMAN
Jon COLMAN #75
Male 51 to 60
01:14:01
01:14:01
20
(122)
51 to 60
20
Male
122
00:36:05
00:37:55
205
202
Juliana VAN NIEKERK
Juliana VAN NIEKERK #202
Female 31 to 40
01:14:04
01:14:04
9
(83)
31 to 40
9
Female
83
00:36:09
00:37:54
197
65
John BOWKER
John BOWKER #65
Male 31 to 40
01:11:48
01:11:48
13
(115)
31 to 40
13
Male
115
00:36:10
00:35:38
203
118
Andre HUSSELMANN
Andre HUSSELMANN #118
Male 41 to 50
01:13:47
01:13:47
30
(121)
41 to 50
30
Male
121
00:36:17
00:37:29
202
119
Luan HUSSELMANN
Luan HUSSELMANN #119
Male 14 to 30
01:13:42
01:13:42
47
(120)
14 to 30
47
Male
120
00:36:19
00:37:22
200
78
Pieter Willem CONRADIE
Pieter Willem CONRADIE #78
Male 14 to 30
01:12:49
01:12:49
46
(118)
14 to 30
46
Male
118
00:36:53
00:35:55
207
236
James LANG
James LANG #236
Male 41 to 50
01:16:34
01:16:34
31
(123)
41 to 50
31
Male
123
00:37:05
00:39:28
210
209
Jp VAN ZITTERT
Jp VAN ZITTERT #209
Male 14 to 30
01:17:18
01:17:18
48
(124)
14 to 30
48
Male
124
00:37:10
00:40:08
217
222
Abraham MOGANO
Abraham MOGANO #222
Male 31 to 40
01:20:57
01:20:57
17
(127)
31 to 40
17
Male
127
00:37:32
00:43:25
209
196
Hayley VAN DER MERWE
Hayley VAN DER MERWE #196
Female 14 to 30
01:16:58
01:16:58
40
(86)
14 to 30
40
Female
86
00:37:35
00:39:22
213
227
Erica KEMPKEN
Erica KEMPKEN #227
Female 51 to 60
01:19:18
01:19:18
10
(88)
51 to 60
10
Female
88
00:37:38
00:41:39
208
175
Irene SCHOEMAN
Irene SCHOEMAN #175
Female 14 to 30
01:16:42
01:16:42
39
(85)
14 to 30
39
Female
85
00:37:45
00:38:57
212
87
Antonette Susan DE KLERK
Antonette Susan DE KLERK #87
Female 31 to 40
01:18:24
01:18:24
10
(87)
31 to 40
10
Female
87
00:37:49
00:40:34
206
132
Monique LANZ
Monique LANZ #132
Female 41 to 50
01:16:22
01:16:22
16
(84)
41 to 50
16
Female
84
00:37:56
00:38:25
214
184
Monique SMIT
Monique SMIT #184
Female 14 to 30
01:19:47
01:19:47
41
(89)
14 to 30
41
Female
89
00:38:14
00:41:32
211
53
Mingda YI
Mingda YI #53
Male 31 to 40
01:17:29
01:17:29
15
(125)
31 to 40
15
Male
125
00:38:50
00:38:39
215
56
Deborah ASPOAS
Deborah ASPOAS #56
Female 41 to 50
01:20:20
01:20:20
17
(90)
41 to 50
17
Female
90
00:39:12
00:41:08
216
199
Barend Johannes VAN NIEKERK
Barend Johannes VAN NIEKERK #199
Male 31 to 40
01:20:27
01:20:27
16
(126)
31 to 40
16
Male
126
00:39:20
00:41:06
218
185
Peet SMIT
Peet SMIT #185
Male 51 to 60
01:21:26
01:21:26
21
(128)
51 to 60
21
Male
128
00:40:06
00:41:19
219
166
Peter PESKA
Peter PESKA #166
Male 51 to 60
01:21:50
01:21:50
22
(129)
51 to 60
22
Male
129
00:40:09
00:41:40
220
99
Colin ELOFF
Colin ELOFF #99
Male 41 to 50
01:22:15
01:22:15
32
(130)
41 to 50
32
Male
130
00:40:49
00:41:25
221
143
Cobus LOUW
Cobus LOUW #143
Male 51 to 60
01:24:10
01:24:10
23
(131)
51 to 60
23
Male
131
00:40:51
00:43:19
222
69
Roger BROWN
Roger BROWN #69
Male 51 to 60
01:24:45
01:24:45
24
(132)
51 to 60
24
Male
132
00:40:58
00:43:46
225
156
Charne NEL
Charne NEL #156
Female 31 to 40
01:26:54
01:26:54
11
(93)
31 to 40
11
Female
93
00:41:07
00:45:47
224
76
Elizabeth Wilhelmina CONRADIE
Elizabeth Wilhelmina CONRADIE #76
Female 14 to 30
01:26:15
01:26:15
43
(92)
14 to 30
43
Female
92
00:41:51
00:44:23
223
103
Tracy FULLARD
Tracy FULLARD #103
Female 14 to 30
01:26:00
01:26:00
42
(91)
14 to 30
42
Female
91
00:44:02
00:41:58
74
Mark CLARENCE
Mark CLARENCE #74
Male 51 to 60
DNF
DNF
51 to 60
Male
00:45:19
226
77
Pieter Willem CONRADIE
Pieter Willem CONRADIE #77
Male 51 to 60
01:27:50
01:27:50
25
(133)
51 to 60
25
Male
133
00:45:28
00:42:21
227
253
Richard TOWNSEND
Richard TOWNSEND #253
Male 51 to 60
01:33:44
01:33:44
26
(134)
51 to 60
26
Male
134
00:47:16
00:46:27
250
Derek MINNIE
Derek MINNIE #250
Male 41 to 50
DNF
DNF
41 to 50
Male
52
Calvin WYNNE
Calvin WYNNE #52
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
167
Lyzette PORTER
Lyzette PORTER #167
Female 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Female
178
Nicola SEQUEIRA
Nicola SEQUEIRA #178
Female 14 to 30
DNF
DNF
14 to 30
Female
197
Caleb VAN LOGGERENBERG
Caleb VAN LOGGERENBERG #197
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
198
Charl VAN LOGGERENBERG
Charl VAN LOGGERENBERG #198
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
191
Kyle SWAFFIELD
Kyle SWAFFIELD #191
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
192
Jessica TAYLOR
Jessica TAYLOR #192
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
193
Ingrid TERBLANCHE
Ingrid TERBLANCHE #193
Female 51 to 60
DNF
DNF
51 to 60
Female
211
Judy VANDERWAGEN
Judy VANDERWAGEN #211
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
224
Barry VILJOEN
Barry VILJOEN #224
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
66
Gerard BRAAK
Gerard BRAAK #66
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
110
Brad GUNTHER
Brad GUNTHER #110
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
111
Chris HARILAOU
Chris HARILAOU #111
Male 51 to 60
Not started
Not started
51 to 60
Male
219
Anel DE VOS
Anel DE VOS #219
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
10
Krizaan DE BEER
Krizaan DE BEER #10
Female 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Female
93
Danie DOHMEN
Danie DOHMEN #93
Male 41 to 50
DNF
DNF
41 to 50
Male
164
Riccardo OPEKA
Riccardo OPEKA #164
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
228
Chad MCLINTOCK
Chad MCLINTOCK #228
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
150
Anique MEYER
Anique MEYER #150
Female 14 to 30
DNF
DNF
14 to 30
Female
129
Bradine KNOCK
Bradine KNOCK #129
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (255 items)
© 2023