Century City Express
03/03/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
10km Marshal
5km Marshal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 5 of 20 (980 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
6km spotter
1071
1242
Dominique MULDER
Dominique MULDER #1242
Female Senior
01:02:04
01:02:04
201
(348)
Senior
201
Female
348
RUN WALK FOR LIFE WESTERN PROVINCE
6:12 min/km
00:37:23
1073
1125
Nasha VAN RENSBURG
Nasha VAN RENSBURG #1125
Female Senior
01:02:05
01:02:05
202
(349)
Senior
202
Female
349
BELLVILLE AC
6:12 min/km
00:37:26
1074
2474
Laura UNDERHILL
Laura UNDERHILL #2474
Female Senior
01:02:07
01:02:07
203
(350)
Senior
203
Female
350
PINELANDS ATHLETICS CLUB
6:12 min/km
00:39:00
1075
1557
Elzanne CAMACHO
Elzanne CAMACHO #1557
Female Senior
01:02:08
01:02:08
204
(351)
Senior
204
Female
351
EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB
6:12 min/km
00:35:52
1082
2696
Saseka SIHLWAYI
Saseka SIHLWAYI #2696
Female Senior
01:02:18
01:02:18
205
(353)
Senior
205
Female
353
EASTERNS KRAAIFONTEIN ATHLETIC CLUB
6:13 min/km
00:35:24
1085
2493
Alex DE KOCK
Alex DE KOCK #2493
Female Senior
01:02:22
01:02:22
206
(355)
Senior
206
Female
355
6:14 min/km
1087
212
Tessa KALLIS
Tessa KALLIS #212
Female Senior
01:02:23
01:02:23
207
(356)
Senior
207
Female
356
FISH HOEK ATHLETIC CLUB
6:14 min/km
00:36:00
1089
865
Lara CROXFORD
Lara CROXFORD #865
Female Senior
01:02:23
01:02:23
208
(358)
Senior
208
Female
358
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
6:14 min/km
00:38:32
1090
50
Lara BUTLER
Lara BUTLER #50
Female Senior
01:02:24
01:02:24
209
(359)
Senior
209
Female
359
CAPE MULTISPORT CLUB
6:14 min/km
00:38:34
1093
2055
Amy FRONEMAN
Amy FRONEMAN #2055
Female Senior
01:02:26
01:02:26
210
(361)
Senior
210
Female
361
6:14 min/km
1094
840
Courtney BOTHA
Courtney BOTHA #840
Female Senior
01:02:26
01:02:26
211
(362)
Senior
211
Female
362
6:14 min/km
00:36:40
1096
167
Tamlyn MCLAUGHLIN
Tamlyn MCLAUGHLIN #167
Female Senior
01:02:26
01:02:26
212
(364)
Senior
212
Female
364
6:14 min/km
00:35:18
1099
714
Natasha DYERS
Natasha DYERS #714
Female Senior
01:02:28
01:02:28
213
(366)
Senior
213
Female
366
6:14 min/km
00:37:26
1100
2857
Candice BRAND
Candice BRAND #2857
Female Senior
01:02:28
01:02:28
214
(367)
Senior
214
Female
367
6:14 min/km
1101
975
Tarryn VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Tarryn VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #975
Female Senior
01:02:29
01:02:29
215
(368)
Senior
215
Female
368
6:14 min/km
00:38:40
1104
2587
Tita MCUNUKELWA
Tita MCUNUKELWA #2587
Female Senior
01:02:30
01:02:30
216
(370)
Senior
216
Female
370
KHAYELITSHA ATHLETIC CLUB
6:15 min/km
1108
2729
Nokukhanya SITHOLE
Nokukhanya SITHOLE #2729
Female Senior
01:02:33
01:02:33
217
(372)
Senior
217
Female
372
SANLAM ATHLETIC CLUB
6:15 min/km
00:38:00
1113
1595
Anda MBAMBALALA
Anda MBAMBALALA #1595
Female Senior
01:02:38
01:02:38
218
(374)
Senior
218
Female
374
RETAIL CAPITAL LANGA
6:15 min/km
00:37:05
1121
901
Wilmarie BOUWER
Wilmarie BOUWER #901
Female Senior
01:02:42
01:02:42
219
(377)
Senior
219
Female
377
6:16 min/km
00:39:24
1123
637
Rita SUMPTON
Rita SUMPTON #637
Female Senior
01:02:44
01:02:44
220
(379)
Senior
220
Female
379
6:16 min/km
00:39:24
1124
1059
Christy MILNER
Christy MILNER #1059
Female Senior
01:02:45
01:02:45
221
(380)
Senior
221
Female
380
6:16 min/km
1131
1656
Sandra DE OLIVEIRA
Sandra DE OLIVEIRA #1656
Female Senior
01:02:52
01:02:52
222
(382)
Senior
222
Female
382
RUN WALK FOR LIFE WESTERN PROVINCE
6:17 min/km
00:38:04
1135
74
Nadia GREEFF
Nadia GREEFF #74
Female Senior
01:02:55
01:02:55
223
(384)
Senior
223
Female
384
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
6:17 min/km
00:37:08
1137
2259
Ilse JANSEN
Ilse JANSEN #2259
Female Senior
01:02:56
01:02:56
224
(385)
Senior
224
Female
385
EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB
6:17 min/km
00:37:33
1138
709
Gaynor VALENTINE
Gaynor VALENTINE #709
Female Senior
01:02:56
01:02:56
225
(386)
Senior
225
Female
386
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
6:17 min/km
00:36:16
1139
2223
Sally WRIGHT
Sally WRIGHT #2223
Female Senior
01:02:57
01:02:57
226
(387)
Senior
226
Female
387
6:17 min/km
00:37:12
1150
31
Chelsea ASPELING
Chelsea ASPELING #31
Female Senior
01:03:07
01:03:07
227
(393)
Senior
227
Female
393
CELTIC HARRIERS
6:18 min/km
1151
697
Lusani VHANGANI
Lusani VHANGANI #697
Female Senior
01:03:08
01:03:08
228
(394)
Senior
228
Female
394
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
6:18 min/km
1156
373
Qaqamba TEMBANI
Qaqamba TEMBANI #373
Female Senior
01:03:11
01:03:11
229
(397)
Senior
229
Female
397
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
6:19 min/km
00:38:57
1158
282
Nolwazi MPELA
Nolwazi MPELA #282
Female Senior
01:03:14
01:03:14
230
(398)
Senior
230
Female
398
BELLVILLE AC
6:19 min/km
00:37:20
1159
449
Stacey REHBOCK
Stacey REHBOCK #449
Female Senior
01:03:14
01:03:14
231
(399)
Senior
231
Female
399
WILD RUNNER ATHLETIC CLUB
6:19 min/km
1160
184
Carina FREY
Carina FREY #184
Female Senior
01:03:16
01:03:16
232
(400)
Senior
232
Female
400
6:19 min/km
1163
2850
Marile VAN EEDEN
Marile VAN EEDEN #2850
Female Senior
01:03:20
01:03:20
233
(401)
Senior
233
Female
401
6:20 min/km
00:36:14
1164
279
Koinonia BALOYI
Koinonia BALOYI #279
Female Senior
01:03:21
01:03:21
234
(402)
Senior
234
Female
402
6:20 min/km
00:36:33
1169
1756
Mariska SHRIVES
Mariska SHRIVES #1756
Female Senior
01:03:24
01:03:24
235
(405)
Senior
235
Female
405
STELLENBOSCH ATHLETICS CLUB
6:20 min/km
00:38:13
1174
2328
Felicity MABUZVE
Felicity MABUZVE #2328
Female Senior
01:03:25
01:03:25
236
(407)
Senior
236
Female
407
6:20 min/km
00:35:47
1179
1024
Nontembiso NDLELENI
Nontembiso NDLELENI #1024
Female Senior
01:03:26
01:03:26
237
(409)
Senior
237
Female
409
KHAYELITSHA ATHLETIC CLUB
6:20 min/km
00:38:46
1181
954
Victoria CRAVEN
Victoria CRAVEN #954
Female Senior
01:03:28
01:03:28
238
(410)
Senior
238
Female
410
WEST COAST ATHLETICS CLUB
6:20 min/km
00:38:23
1183
1036
Johannien PRETORIUS
Johannien PRETORIUS #1036
Female Senior
01:03:29
01:03:29
239
(411)
Senior
239
Female
411
EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB
6:20 min/km
00:38:15
1184
2273
Luisa RIBEIRO
Luisa RIBEIRO #2273
Female Senior
01:03:30
01:03:30
240
(412)
Senior
240
Female
412
6:21 min/km
00:36:32
1188
1196
Aphiwe MAHLANGENI
Aphiwe MAHLANGENI #1196
Female Senior
01:03:32
01:03:32
241
(415)
Senior
241
Female
415
6:21 min/km
00:37:55
1190
315
Nadine VAN DEN BERG
Nadine VAN DEN BERG #315
Female Senior
01:03:32
01:03:32
242
(416)
Senior
242
Female
416
6:21 min/km
1197
1197
Lauren KANSLEY
Lauren KANSLEY #1197
Female Senior
01:03:36
01:03:36
243
(419)
Senior
243
Female
419
RUN WALK FOR LIFE WESTERN PROVINCE
6:21 min/km
00:38:07
1202
1970
Elizabeth KAMFER
Elizabeth KAMFER #1970
Female Senior
01:03:40
01:03:40
244
(420)
Senior
244
Female
420
24.com Athletic Club
6:22 min/km
00:36:25
1204
2027
Kate WESTON
Kate WESTON #2027
Female Senior
01:03:42
01:03:42
245
(421)
Senior
245
Female
421
WEST COAST ATHLETICS CLUB
6:22 min/km
00:38:14
1206
874
Ruth SIEBRITZ
Ruth SIEBRITZ #874
Female Senior
01:03:44
01:03:44
246
(422)
Senior
246
Female
422
PINELANDS ATHLETICS CLUB
6:22 min/km
00:38:39
1208
2031
Mandisa PAKAMISA
Mandisa PAKAMISA #2031
Female Senior
01:03:45
01:03:45
247
(424)
Senior
247
Female
424
6:22 min/km
00:38:14
1209
2178
Retsepile MONGOATO
Retsepile MONGOATO #2178
Female Senior
01:03:46
01:03:46
248
(425)
Senior
248
Female
425
6:22 min/km
00:38:15
1211
1289
Lynette JONES
Lynette JONES #1289
Female Senior
01:03:47
01:03:47
249
(427)
Senior
249
Female
427
BELLVILLE AC
6:22 min/km
00:37:37
1214
1221
Marsha ADONIS
Marsha ADONIS #1221
Female Senior
01:03:50
01:03:50
250
(429)
Senior
250
Female
429
CAPE MULTISPORT CLUB
6:23 min/km
00:39:09
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 5 of 20 (980 items)
© 2023