Mdantsane 10km
21/08/2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (174 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
167
25
Nomandla MATIKA
Nomandla MATIKA #25
Female Open
01:42:05
01:42:05
14
(57)
Open
14
Female
57
CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB CG
01:42:05
85
205
Yoliswa SINYANYA
Yoliswa SINYANYA #205
Female 50-59
00:59:15
00:59:15
2
(13)
50-59
2
Female
13
CHILLIE ATHLETIC CLUB
00:59:15
136
219
Thokozani DOLO
Thokozani DOLO #219
Male 40-49
01:14:02
01:14:02
28
(101)
40-49
28
Male
101
CHILIES
01:14:02
9
30
Bulelani MGUBO
Bulelani MGUBO #30
Male 35-39
00:35:01
00:35:01
2
(9)
35-39
2
Male
9
BUFFALO RUNNERS KING WILLIAMS TOWN
00:35:01
59
305
Do Me Mhlongo
Do Me Mhlongo #305
Male 35-39
00:50:04
00:50:04
11
(53)
35-39
11
Male
53
BUFFALO RUNNERS KING WILLIAMS TOWN
00:50:04
62
42
Hlomela PUTINI
Hlomela PUTINI #42
Male 40-49
00:53:09
00:53:09
11
(56)
40-49
11
Male
56
BUFFALO RUNNERS KING WILLIAMS TOWN
00:53:09
156
409
Zinziswa Kagoro
Zinziswa Kagoro #409
Female 50-59
01:26:02
01:26:02
7
(49)
50-59
7
Female
49
BUFFALO RUNNERS KING WILLIAMS TOWN
01:26:02
2
281
Yanga Malusi
Yanga Malusi #281
Male Open
00:31:39
00:31:39
1
(2)
Open
1
Male
2
BOXER ATHLETICS CLUB
00:31:39
4
280
LITHOBE Menzeleleli
LITHOBE Menzeleleli #280
Male Open
00:33:20
00:33:20
3
(4)
Open
3
Male
4
BOXER ATHLETICS CLUB
00:33:20
11
283
Xolisile Sinkintana
Xolisile Sinkintana #283
Male 40-49
00:35:28
00:35:28
1
(11)
40-49
1
Male
11
BOXER ATHLETICS CLUB
00:35:28
26
282
Sinokhanyo Dumaxake
Sinokhanyo Dumaxake #282
Male Open
00:40:28
00:40:28
15
(26)
Open
15
Male
26
BOXER ATHLETICS CLUB
00:40:28
51
286
Zandile Rubushe
Zandile Rubushe #286
Female 35-39
00:47:15
00:47:15
1
(5)
35-39
1
Female
5
BOXER ATHLETICS CLUB
00:47:15
28
213
Sandiswa KUNDULU
Sandiswa KUNDULU #213
Female Open
00:41:18
00:41:18
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
BOXER A.C WP
00:41:18
3
271
Zuko KUPISO
Zuko KUPISO #271
Male Open
00:31:46
00:31:46
2
(3)
Open
2
Male
3
BORN 2 RUN
00:31:46
21
218
Sivenathi SOMERSET
Sivenathi SOMERSET #218
Male JUNIORS
00:38:41
00:38:41
2
(21)
JUNIORS
2
Male
21
BORN 2 RUM
00:38:41
30
263
Cindy SCHWULST
Cindy SCHWULST #263
Female Open
00:41:34
00:41:34
2
(2)
Open
2
Female
2
BORN 2 RUM
00:41:34
31
217
Makaya MASUMPA
Makaya MASUMPA #217
Male 50-59
00:41:35
00:41:35
1
(29)
50-59
1
Male
29
BORN 2 RUM
00:41:35
34
296
Andrea RANGER
Andrea RANGER #296
Female 40-49
00:42:12
00:42:12
1
(3)
40-49
1
Female
3
BORN 2 RUM
00:42:12
40
401
Philip Quvana
Philip Quvana #401
Male 50-59
00:43:48
00:43:48
2
(36)
50-59
2
Male
36
BORN 2 RUM
00:43:48
57
460
Bukho Breakfast
Bukho Breakfast #460
Female JUNIORS
00:49:23
00:49:23
1
(6)
JUNIORS
1
Female
6
BORN 2 RUM
00:49:23
48
Sive SOKA
Sive SOKA #48
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
BALEKANI AC
77
413
Themba MATIKA
Themba MATIKA #413
Male 50-59
00:58:32
00:58:32
7
(67)
50-59
7
Male
67
ALL STARS
00:58:32
131
44
Zanele SHWENI
Zanele SHWENI #44
Female 35-39
01:12:28
01:12:28
9
(32)
35-39
9
Female
32
ADVENTIST ATHLETIC CLUB
01:12:28
27
231
Thandolwethu NOBATANA
Thandolwethu NOBATANA #231
Male 35-39
00:40:47
00:40:47
5
(27)
35-39
5
Male
27
32GI EP
00:40:47
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (174 items)
© 2023