BNAC Marathon
03/07/2022
Results
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
42km
21km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
54
55
56
57
Page 4 of 57 (2839 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
21km
Finish
1714
Thabo DLAMINI
Thabo DLAMINI #1714
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
4296
Giuseppe ADRIANA
Giuseppe ADRIANA #4296
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
DABULAMANZI CANOE CLUB
1925
Carel ESTERHUIZEN
Carel ESTERHUIZEN #1925
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
ARCELORMITTAL AC
4031
Dumi LUTHULI
Dumi LUTHULI #4031
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
SOWETO CABAL AC
1836
Zamayedwa TOM
Zamayedwa TOM #1836
Male 60+
Not started
Not started
60+
Male
OXFORD STRIDERS
1767
Emma MASHILWANE
Emma MASHILWANE #1767
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
MASA ATHLETIC CLUB
1786
Phuti MOJELA
Phuti MOJELA #1786
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
MAUPA NAGA AC
1755
Paul MAKHURUPETSI
Paul MAKHURUPETSI #1755
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
RAND ATHLETIC CLUB
1777
Petrus MEYER
Petrus MEYER #1777
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS
1778
Brenda MEYER
Brenda MEYER #1778
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS
1800
Brian MUNGOFA
Brian MUNGOFA #1800
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
MASA ATHLETIC CLUB
1723
Thembinkosi GASA
Thembinkosi GASA #1723
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
DEPARTMENT OF TOURISM AC
1751
Roto MAHLOKO
Roto MAHLOKO #1751
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
MANONG AC
1627
Wayne VINCENT
Wayne VINCENT #1627
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
ALBERTON AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB
1693
Trevor SALZWEDEL
Trevor SALZWEDEL #1693
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
RRW
1555
Alexis TZANOS
Alexis TZANOS #1555
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
K-WAY JEPPE ATHLETICS
166
Oldivanda BACAR
Oldivanda BACAR #166
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
2058
Ilana BISSCHOFF
Ilana BISSCHOFF #2058
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
K-WAY JEPPE ATHLETICS
711
Ronny MAHORI
Ronny MAHORI #711
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
RUN WALK FOR LIFE CNW
1220
Lebogang PEU
Lebogang PEU #1220
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
QHUBEKA AC
1101
Sipho NDABA
Sipho NDABA #1101
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG
424
Robbie GIEN
Robbie GIEN #424
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
949
Khomotso MOKGONYANA
Khomotso MOKGONYANA #949
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
WATERFALL CITY AC
1301
William RAMPHELE
William RAMPHELE #1301
Male 60+
Not started
Not started
60+
Male
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
1259
Gregory POTGIETER
Gregory POTGIETER #1259
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
K-WAY JEPPE ATHLETICS
1262
Hugo PREEZ
Hugo PREEZ #1262
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
1105
Amos NDINISA
Amos NDINISA #1105
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
STANDERTON MARATHON CLUB
967
Godfrey MOLEKANA
Godfrey MOLEKANA #967
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
SPAR GAUTENG AC
1076
Matthews MUSSIMANGO
Matthews MUSSIMANGO #1076
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
HARMONY STRIDERS FS
898
Jonas MHLARHI
Jonas MHLARHI #898
Male 60+
Not started
Not started
60+
Male
EXXARO AC GN
152
Thabiso ANDREAS
Thabiso ANDREAS #152
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
555
Ketso KHATLISI
Ketso KHATLISI #555
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
STANDARD BANK AC
1025
Ontiretse Motsusi MOTSUSI
Ontiretse Motsusi MOTSUSI #1025
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
1179
Makobe Collen NTSOANE
Makobe Collen NTSOANE #1179
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
MANONG AC
1583
Gert Daniel VAN NIEKERK
Gert Daniel VAN NIEKERK #1583
Male 60+
Not started
Not started
60+
Male
RANDBURG HARRIERS
645
Kagisho LOSABE
Kagisho LOSABE #645
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
SIBANYE STILLWATER AC
1670
Gerald YAPP
Gerald YAPP #1670
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS
757
Ernest MAMABOLO
Ernest MAMABOLO #757
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
1512
Goodman THABA
Goodman THABA #1512
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN
1425
Mlandvo SIKHONDZE
Mlandvo SIKHONDZE #1425
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
370
Dennis DUBE
Dennis DUBE #370
Male 60+
Not started
Not started
60+
Male
DIEPKLOOF AC
1018
Leymon MOTJWASHELE
Leymon MOTJWASHELE #1018
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
1649
Stephanus WEYERS
Stephanus WEYERS #1649
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
WATERFALL CITY AC
1341
Tannith ROSS
Tannith ROSS #1341
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
OLD EDWARDIAN AC
1637
Belinda WAGHORN
Belinda WAGHORN #1637
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
RUNZONE ATHLETICS CLUB
178
Madie BAPELA
Madie BAPELA #178
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
HARTBEESPOORT MARATHON CLUB
1113
Terry NDZUMENI
Terry NDZUMENI #1113
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
ARCADIA RUNNING CLUB
1024
Olebogeng MOTSUSI
Olebogeng MOTSUSI #1024
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
246
Obrien BVINDI
Obrien BVINDI #246
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
1017
Themba MOTHUPI
Themba MOTHUPI #1017
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
TEAM VITALITY
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
54
55
56
57
Page 4 of 57 (2839 items)
© 2023