Sedibeng Marathon
16/06/2022
Results
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
42km
21km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 4 of 11 (501 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
334
558
Renier UKENA
Renier UKENA #558
Male 40-49
04:49:29
04:49:29
109
(268)
40-49
109
Male
268
VODACOM YEBO STRIDERS CG
04:49:29
337
39
Teboho Isaac DHLAMINI
Teboho Isaac DHLAMINI #39
Male 40-49
04:50:00
04:50:00
110
(270)
40-49
110
Male
270
ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL AC
04:50:00
340
207
Makgongoana MOTHAPO
Makgongoana MOTHAPO #207
Male 40-49
04:50:09
04:50:09
111
(271)
40-49
111
Male
271
TOTAL AC
04:50:09
341
407
Kabelo LEBOTSA
Kabelo LEBOTSA #407
Male 40-49
04:50:10
04:50:10
112
(272)
40-49
112
Male
272
VITALITY
04:50:10
345
438
Diphele MASHINYANA
Diphele MASHINYANA #438
Male 40-49
04:51:36
04:51:36
113
(275)
40-49
113
Male
275
MIWAY
04:51:36
354
515
Thabo SETSHEDI
Thabo SETSHEDI #515
Male 40-49
04:55:05
04:55:05
114
(282)
40-49
114
Male
282
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
04:55:05
359
260
Bafokeng NOOSI
Bafokeng NOOSI #260
Male 40-49
04:56:34
04:56:34
115
(285)
40-49
115
Male
285
04:56:34
360
588
Siyamu DLAMINI
Siyamu DLAMINI #588
Male 40-49
04:56:55
04:56:55
116
(286)
40-49
116
Male
286
TOP RUNNER
04:56:55
363
689
Webster LETSWALO
Webster LETSWALO #689
Male 40-49
05:00:21
05:00:21
117
(289)
40-49
117
Male
289
Pietersburg Road Runners
05:00:21
365
570
Ross KATA
Ross KATA #570
Male 40-49
05:01:29
05:01:29
118
(291)
40-49
118
Male
291
BENONI NORTHERNS AC
05:01:29
381
257
Sibusiso NKOMO
Sibusiso NKOMO #257
Male 40-49
05:13:21
05:13:21
119
(302)
40-49
119
Male
302
DIEPKLOOF AC
05:13:21
386
262
Rudolph NSIBANDE
Rudolph NSIBANDE #262
Male 40-49
05:19:12
05:19:12
120
(304)
40-49
120
Male
304
RICOH AC
05:19:12
389
223
Thabo MTAWALI
Thabo MTAWALI #223
Male 40-49
05:23:43
05:23:43
121
(307)
40-49
121
Male
307
LADYSMITH AC
05:23:43
390
668
Fan PULHIN
Fan PULHIN #668
Male 40-49
05:24:19
05:24:19
122
(308)
40-49
122
Male
308
EMFULENI
05:24:19
392
119
Victor MAKONDO
Victor MAKONDO #119
Male 40-49
05:26:27
05:26:27
123
(310)
40-49
123
Male
310
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
05:26:27
395
167
Thabo MKHASIBE
Thabo MKHASIBE #167
Male 40-49
05:29:44
05:29:44
124
(311)
40-49
124
Male
311
MANONI RUNNING CLUB
05:29:44
400
3
Shoayb ABRAHAMS
Shoayb ABRAHAMS #3
Male 40-49
05:34:26
05:34:26
125
(314)
40-49
125
Male
314
RUNZONE ATHLETICS CLUB
05:34:26
403
291
Malefetsane RAMALEBO
Malefetsane RAMALEBO #291
Male 40-49
05:36:39
05:36:39
126
(317)
40-49
126
Male
317
GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS
05:36:39
404
249
Mandla Aaron NGUBENI
Mandla Aaron NGUBENI #249
Male 40-49
05:59:58
05:59:58
127
(318)
40-49
127
Male
318
COALDUST ROAD RUNNERS
05:59:58
547
Nkosinathi THOBELA
Nkosinathi THOBELA #547
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
283
Fani Andrew PUTHINI
Fani Andrew PUTHINI #283
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
EMFULENI ATHLETIC CLUB
428
Xolani DUMA
Xolani DUMA #428
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
PMB
321
Thokozani MAZIBUKO
Thokozani MAZIBUKO #321
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
PHUTHUMA
466
Moloko MAKGATO
Moloko MAKGATO #466
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
386
Maurice TSHABALALA
Maurice TSHABALALA #386
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
WONDERPARK
684
Pardon KASAMBARA
Pardon KASAMBARA #684
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
MIDRAND STRIDERS
197
Thulaganyo MOROBANE
Thulaganyo MOROBANE #197
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
WATERFALL CITY AC
49
Stephan DU TOIT
Stephan DU TOIT #49
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
AFFIES MARATHON KLUB
523
Lungisani SIKHAKHANE
Lungisani SIKHAKHANE #523
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
266
Nanto NTULI
Nanto NTULI #266
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
30
Tshepo CINDI
Tshepo CINDI #30
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
103
Edwin MACHABAPHALA
Edwin MACHABAPHALA #103
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
230
Tim MUGODI
Tim MUGODI #230
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
522
Monaheng SIEASE
Monaheng SIEASE #522
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
RANDBURG HARRIERS
270
Moholehi Klaas OLIFANT
Moholehi Klaas OLIFANT #270
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
EMFULENI AC
702
Danie DE WET
Danie DE WET #702
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
SIBANYE STILLWATER AC
701
Cris DE BEER
Cris DE BEER #701
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
519
Jabu SIBANYONI
Jabu SIBANYONI #519
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
136
Tjatji MAPONYA
Tjatji MAPONYA #136
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
543
Sebinane THEJANE
Sebinane THEJANE #543
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
ADDICTED TO LIFE MULTISPORT & LIFESTYLE CLUB
565
Ferdi VAN TONDER
Ferdi VAN TONDER #565
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
STRIDERS AC
132
Stuart MANN
Stuart MANN #132
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)
292
Anil RAMJEE
Anil RAMJEE #292
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS
511
Teddy SEMELA
Teddy SEMELA #511
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
DEPARTMENT OF RURAL DEVELOPMENT AND LAND REFORM AC FS
32
Morne COETZEE
Morne COETZEE #32
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
213
Jacky MOTUBATSE
Jacky MOTUBATSE #213
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
SASOL MARATHON CLUB
208
Mm MOTLATSI
Mm MOTLATSI #208
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
MANONI RUNNING CLUB
556
Ray T. TSHITAKE
Ray T. TSHITAKE #556
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
FARANANI ATLETICS CLUB
111
Kosakwethu MAHLANGU
Kosakwethu MAHLANGU #111
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
DEPARTMENT OF INTERNATIONAL RELATION AND CO-OPERATION
56
Moses Modulakgotla GABANAKGOSI
Moses Modulakgotla GABANAKGOSI #56
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
RAND WATER AC
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 4 of 11 (501 items)
© 2023