TSSL#3 Paarl Mountain
09/04/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
XL
Long
Short
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (178 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Start Time
Finish
113
501
Tammy OOSTHUIZEN
Tammy OOSTHUIZEN #501
Female Open
01:11:43
01:11:43
36
(60)
Open
36
Female
60
SHORT H
08:54:53
01:11:43
114
500
Renette LABUSCHAGNE
Renette LABUSCHAGNE #500
Female Grand Master
01:12:08
01:12:08
4
(61)
Grand Master
4
Female
61
SHORT G
08:52:42
01:12:08
118
209
Jackolet VAN HEERDEN
Jackolet VAN HEERDEN #209
Female Veteran
01:14:58
01:14:58
16
(65)
Veteran
16
Female
65
SHORT H
08:54:53
01:14:58
Bretta ESPIN
Bretta ESPIN
Female Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Female
SHORT G
08:52:42
Antony SMYTH
Antony SMYTH
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
SHORT E
08:50:41
Diana WEIBEL
Diana WEIBEL
Female Grand Master
Not started
Not started
Grand Master
Female
SHORT H
08:54:53
Ruth CLARKE
Ruth CLARKE
Female Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Female
SHORT G
08:52:42
Richard BALL
Richard BALL
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
SHORT G
08:52:42
David DEETLEFS
David DEETLEFS
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
SHORT E
08:50:41
Justin VARKEVISSER
Justin VARKEVISSER
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
SHORT G
08:52:42
Babalwa NDLOVU
Babalwa NDLOVU
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
SHORT H
08:54:53
Brendan CHARLTON
Brendan CHARLTON
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
SHORT H
08:54:53
Gert VAN TONDER
Gert VAN TONDER
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
SHORT H
08:54:53
Waylon ADAMS
Waylon ADAMS
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
SHORT G
08:52:42
Claire DALY
Claire DALY
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
SHORT G
08:52:42
Bowen 0766040485
Bowen 0766040485
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
SHORT H
08:54:53
Helen MACDONALD
Helen MACDONALD
Female Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Female
SHORT G
08:52:42
Jeanine CLARKE
Jeanine CLARKE
Female Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Female
SHORT G
08:52:42
Peter John VELDHUIZEN
Peter John VELDHUIZEN
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
SHORT G
08:52:42
Colette NAUDE
Colette NAUDE
Female Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Female
SHORT H
08:54:53
Tania REID
Tania REID
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
SHORT G
08:52:42
Jedd REID
Jedd REID
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
SHORT G
08:52:42
Janine JOHNSON
Janine JOHNSON
Female Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Female
SHORT H
08:54:53
Kevin JOHNSON
Kevin JOHNSON
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
SHORT H
08:54:53
Nicola CLOETE
Nicola CLOETE
Female Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Female
SHORT G
08:52:42
Koogan PILLAY
Koogan PILLAY
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
SHORT H
08:54:53
Jaanae PILLAY
Jaanae PILLAY
Female Peewee
Not started
Not started
Peewee
Female
SHORT H
08:54:53
Janina BLOMERUS
Janina BLOMERUS
Female Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Female
SHORT H
08:54:53
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (178 items)
© 2023