Results
Clubs
Details
Links
Race Series
DigiMag Modern Athletes
 
Contact
Marathon
10km PEACE Run Walk
5km PEACE Run
22km PEACE Trail Run
12km PEACE Trail Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
157
158
159
160
Page 4 of 160 (7959 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
5km
10km
20km
21km
30km
40km
Finish
164
743
Oscar COETZEE
Oscar COETZEE #743
Male Senior
02:51:56
02:51:56
97
(151)
Senior
97
Male
151
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
00:24:48
00:42:51
01:19:06
01:23:09
01:57:28
02:42:52
02:51:56
165
1035
Connor MERCER
Connor MERCER #1035
Male Senior
02:51:57
02:51:57
98
(152)
Senior
98
Male
152
SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS
00:19:59
00:40:04
01:20:31
01:25:00
02:01:47
02:43:17
02:51:57
166
1549
Zenzile BLANKWE
Zenzile BLANKWE #1549
Male Senior
02:52:11
02:52:11
99
(153)
Senior
99
Male
153
SA POLICE SERVICES ATHLETIC CLUB NORTHERN FS
00:21:37
00:41:12
01:19:37
01:23:56
02:00:20
02:43:00
02:52:11
167
1170
Michael PSALTIS
Michael PSALTIS #1170
Male Senior
02:52:16
02:52:16
100
(154)
Senior
100
Male
154
BEDFORDVIEW COUNTRY CLUB
00:20:19
00:40:53
01:21:26
01:26:30
02:03:12
02:43:35
02:52:16
168
750
Sibusiso MAHLANGU
Sibusiso MAHLANGU #750
Male Senior
02:52:19
02:52:19
101
(155)
Senior
101
Male
155
EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB
00:18:19
00:37:30
01:15:56
01:20:03
01:56:49
02:42:21
02:52:19
169
1004
Jabulani MASHININI
Jabulani MASHININI #1004
Male 40-49
02:52:20
02:52:20
45
(156)
40-49
45
Male
156
WATERFALL CITY AC
00:18:38
00:37:04
01:14:26
01:18:30
01:53:34
02:40:45
02:52:20
170
2048
Gimo MATUSO
Gimo MATUSO #2048
Male 40-49
02:52:22
02:52:22
46
(157)
40-49
46
Male
157
SATORI ATHLETICS CLUB
00:18:10
00:35:52
01:11:58
01:16:03
01:52:12
02:41:29
02:52:22
171
1856
Anthony KHEDAMA
Anthony KHEDAMA #1856
Male 40-49
02:52:25
02:52:25
47
(158)
40-49
47
Male
158
BEAUFORT WEST RUNNERS
00:19:58
00:38:57
01:17:40
01:21:58
01:58:46
02:42:35
02:52:25
172
446
Kemang KHUNONYANE
Kemang KHUNONYANE #446
Male Senior
02:52:26
02:52:26
102
(159)
Senior
102
Male
159
CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
00:16:12
00:32:33
01:06:58
01:10:37
01:42:36
02:40:42
02:52:26
173
721
Prettyboy MASANGO
Prettyboy MASANGO #721
Male Senior
02:52:38
02:52:38
103
(160)
Senior
103
Male
160
00:16:56
00:33:52
01:09:46
01:13:42
01:50:44
02:40:47
02:52:38
174
826
Rhein COETZEE
Rhein COETZEE #826
Male Senior
02:52:44
02:52:44
104
(161)
Senior
104
Male
161
UPINGTON MARATHON CLUB
00:20:58
00:41:33
01:21:20
01:25:47
02:02:03
02:44:11
02:52:44
175
1194
Terence SAMUELSON
Terence SAMUELSON #1194
Male Senior
02:52:45
02:52:45
105
(162)
Senior
105
Male
162
KUILSRIVER RUNNERS CLUB
00:17:30
00:35:39
01:14:11
01:18:31
01:56:31
02:42:32
02:52:45
176
970
Jeffrey MAEPA
Jeffrey MAEPA #970
Male Senior
02:52:45
02:52:45
106
(163)
Senior
106
Male
163
FAT CATS AC
00:19:34
00:38:38
01:16:36
01:20:38
01:54:40
02:40:54
02:52:45
177
1221
Luvuyo SILWANA
Luvuyo SILWANA #1221
Male Senior
02:52:45
02:52:45
107
(164)
Senior
107
Male
164
NEDBANK CENTRAL GAUTENG
00:20:57
00:41:31
01:21:17
01:25:45
02:02:06
02:44:10
02:52:45
178
1173
Duane RABIE
Duane RABIE #1173
Male 40-49
02:52:50
02:52:50
48
(165)
40-49
48
Male
165
MURRAY & ROBERTS RUNNING CLUB CGA
00:19:59
00:40:04
01:20:36
01:25:01
02:01:51
02:43:55
02:52:50
179
889
Mark HANKIN
Mark HANKIN #889
Male Senior
02:53:03
02:53:03
108
(166)
Senior
108
Male
166
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
00:19:24
00:38:56
01:17:43
01:21:52
01:58:19
02:42:45
02:53:03
180
1220
Loyiso SILWANA
Loyiso SILWANA #1220
Male Senior
02:53:05
02:53:05
109
(167)
Senior
109
Male
167
UPINGTON MARATHON CLUB
00:21:02
00:41:34
01:21:22
01:25:47
02:02:04
02:44:12
02:53:05
181
761
Bonisile NGCULANA
Bonisile NGCULANA #761
Male 40-49
02:53:12
02:53:12
49
(168)
40-49
49
Male
168
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
00:18:32
00:36:58
01:14:55
01:19:11
01:55:22
02:42:50
02:53:12
182
1246
Tims THABO
Tims THABO #1246
Male Senior
02:53:13
02:53:13
110
(169)
Senior
110
Male
169
HELDERBERG HARRIERS
00:19:16
00:38:34
01:17:26
01:21:43
01:58:53
02:43:33
02:53:13
183
720
Nare MAKGAKGA
Nare MAKGAKGA #720
Male Senior
02:53:19
02:53:19
111
(170)
Senior
111
Male
170
00:19:41
00:38:59
01:17:29
01:21:46
01:58:09
02:43:27
02:53:19
184
1669
Leonard DLAMINI
Leonard DLAMINI #1669
Male Senior
02:53:22
02:53:22
112
(171)
Senior
112
Male
171
HILLCREST VILLAGERS ATHLETICS CLUB
00:19:52
00:39:13
01:18:02
01:22:20
01:59:30
02:43:44
02:53:22
185
1010
Themba MATSOTSO
Themba MATSOTSO #1010
Male Senior
02:53:23
02:53:23
113
(172)
Senior
113
Male
172
PRETORIA DEFENCE MARATHON CLUB
00:18:46
00:36:51
01:14:31
01:18:35
01:55:33
02:43:03
02:53:23
186
1119
Siyabonga NDWANDWE
Siyabonga NDWANDWE #1119
Male Senior
02:53:28
02:53:28
114
(173)
Senior
114
Male
173
INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION ATHLETIC CLUB
00:21:05
00:41:25
01:22:12
01:26:36
02:03:07
02:44:51
02:53:28
187
15887
Mkhetheni MANQELE
Mkhetheni MANQELE #15887
Male Senior
02:53:31
02:53:31
115
(174)
Senior
115
Male
174
ULUNDI ATHLETIC CLUB
00:20:48
00:39:56
01:18:43
01:22:55
01:59:00
02:42:53
02:53:31
188
1438
Nicholas MPONTSHANE
Nicholas MPONTSHANE #1438
Male 40-49
02:53:33
02:53:33
50
(175)
40-49
50
Male
175
SANLAM ATHLETIC CLUB
00:20:44
00:41:03
01:20:29
01:24:51
02:01:39
02:44:00
02:53:33
189
1061
Mosongo MOKOATSI
Mosongo MOKOATSI #1061
Male 40-49
02:53:35
02:53:35
51
(176)
40-49
51
Male
176
MURRAY & ROBERTS RUNNING CLUB CGA
00:18:07
00:38:18
01:16:46
01:20:53
01:57:59
02:43:39
02:53:35
190
838
Ben DE KLERK
Ben DE KLERK #838
Male 40-49
02:53:35
02:53:35
52
(177)
40-49
52
Male
177
BORN2RUN CGA
00:21:12
00:41:44
01:22:15
01:26:41
02:03:19
02:44:44
02:53:35
191
978
Craig MAKAPELA
Craig MAKAPELA #978
Male 40-49
02:53:36
02:53:36
53
(178)
40-49
53
Male
178
BORN2RUN CGA
00:21:09
00:41:38
01:22:12
01:26:39
02:03:15
02:44:42
02:53:36
193
920
Sydney KAOMO
Sydney KAOMO #920
Male Senior
02:53:38
02:53:38
116
(179)
Senior
116
Male
179
RUN WALK FOR LIFE NORTH WEST
00:20:15
00:40:01
01:19:26
01:23:43
01:59:46
02:42:49
02:53:38
194
1158
Clinton PARKER
Clinton PARKER #1158
Male Senior
02:53:45
02:53:45
117
(180)
Senior
117
Male
180
WANDERERS AC
00:19:15
00:38:08
01:15:42
01:19:49
01:55:34
02:41:46
02:53:45
196
1027
Shaun MEIKLEJOHN
Shaun MEIKLEJOHN #1027
Male 50-59
02:53:54
02:53:54
11
(181)
50-59
11
Male
181
SAVE ORION CLUB
00:20:18
00:40:36
01:21:11
01:25:39
02:02:32
02:44:47
02:53:54
197
912
Duncan JOBETA
Duncan JOBETA #912
Male 50-59
02:53:55
02:53:55
12
(182)
50-59
12
Male
182
TAUNG ATHLETICS CLUB
00:18:46
00:38:06
01:17:43
01:22:09
01:59:23
02:44:07
02:53:55
198
131
Hansley WEAVER
Hansley WEAVER #131
Male 40-49
02:53:57
02:53:57
54
(183)
40-49
54
Male
183
SA NATIONAL DEFENCE FORCE WP
00:20:34
00:41:04
01:21:58
01:26:24
02:03:16
02:45:04
02:53:57
199
772
Geoffrey ABRAMS
Geoffrey ABRAMS #772
Male 40-49
02:54:02
02:54:02
55
(184)
40-49
55
Male
184
KLERKSDORP MARATHON CLUB
00:20:03
00:40:10
01:20:26
01:24:56
02:02:00
02:44:26
02:54:02
200
1073
Tolo MOOKETSI
Tolo MOOKETSI #1073
Male Senior
02:54:02
02:54:02
118
(185)
Senior
118
Male
185
KLERKSDORP MARATHON CLUB
00:20:04
00:40:12
01:20:25
01:24:55
02:01:57
02:44:26
02:54:02
201
717
Khangelani DELI
Khangelani DELI #717
Male Senior
02:54:09
02:54:09
119
(186)
Senior
119
Male
186
RCS GUGULETU AC
00:18:15
00:37:50
01:17:53
01:22:18
01:59:27
02:44:22
02:54:09
202
421
Ntungufhadzeni Reckson NEMUKULA
Ntungufhadzeni Reckson NEMUKULA #421
Male 50-59
02:54:13
02:54:13
13
(187)
50-59
13
Male
187
ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
00:18:34
00:37:18
01:16:00
01:20:27
01:57:49
02:43:58
02:54:13
204
742
Anele BANS
Anele BANS #742
Male Senior
02:54:18
02:54:18
120
(188)
Senior
120
Male
188
WEST COAST ATHLETICS CLUB
00:19:09
00:37:47
01:15:44
01:19:55
01:57:16
02:44:25
02:54:18
206
1156
Mandla PANGALELE
Mandla PANGALELE #1156
Male 40-49
02:54:23
02:54:23
56
(189)
40-49
56
Male
189
RCS GUGULETU AC
00:17:53
00:36:13
01:14:04
01:18:20
01:56:27
02:43:34
02:54:23
207
765
George QITHI
George QITHI #765
Male Senior
02:54:31
02:54:31
121
(190)
Senior
121
Male
190
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
00:19:16
00:39:01
01:19:04
01:23:36
02:01:07
02:44:59
02:54:31
209
1064
Mohale MOKOTLA
Mohale MOKOTLA #1064
Male Senior
02:54:32
02:54:32
122
(191)
Senior
122
Male
191
LWANDLE AC
00:18:59
00:38:01
01:17:12
01:21:34
01:58:53
02:44:48
02:54:32
210
724
Phiti MOJELA
Phiti MOJELA #724
Male Senior
02:54:33
02:54:33
123
(192)
Senior
123
Male
192
00:18:19
00:37:34
01:16:30
01:20:47
01:58:35
02:44:24
02:54:33
211
1129
Khensani NGOBENI
Khensani NGOBENI #1129
Male Senior
02:54:33
02:54:33
124
(193)
Senior
124
Male
193
AEROBIC 4 ALL
00:17:37
00:35:21
01:13:42
01:18:20
01:57:14
02:44:24
02:54:33
212
739
Dawie MEYER
Dawie MEYER #739
Male Senior
02:54:49
02:54:49
125
(194)
Senior
125
Male
194
FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNER
00:20:06
00:40:13
01:20:31
01:24:59
02:02:04
02:45:27
02:54:49
213
1275
Damian WILL
Damian WILL #1275
Male Senior
02:54:51
02:54:51
126
(195)
Senior
126
Male
195
PINELANDS ATHLETICS CLUB
00:20:42
00:41:01
01:21:41
01:26:09
02:02:40
02:45:28
02:54:51
214
734
Faiez ADAMS
Faiez ADAMS #734
Male Senior
02:54:52
02:54:52
127
(196)
Senior
127
Male
196
00:19:15
00:38:12
01:16:41
01:20:58
01:59:58
02:45:01
02:54:52
215
873
Wandile FUNDA
Wandile FUNDA #873
Male 40-49
02:54:57
02:54:57
57
(197)
40-49
57
Male
197
NEDBANK EASTERN CAPE
00:18:25
00:37:13
01:16:09
01:20:23
01:57:44
02:44:44
02:54:57
216
994
Richman MAQENGU
Richman MAQENGU #994
Male Senior
02:55:00
02:55:00
128
(198)
Senior
128
Male
198
IN TOUCH ATHLETICS CLUB
00:19:13
00:38:52
01:18:54
01:23:18
02:01:14
02:45:18
02:55:00
217
1209
Tumo SHOAPHA
Tumo SHOAPHA #1209
Male Senior
02:55:05
02:55:05
129
(199)
Senior
129
Male
199
CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB CGA
00:20:47
00:41:11
01:20:27
01:24:45
02:00:51
02:44:59
02:55:05
218
1232
Niki STEENKAMP
Niki STEENKAMP #1232
Male 40-49
02:55:07
02:55:07
58
(200)
40-49
58
Male
200
STELLENBOSCH ATHLETICS CLUB
00:19:59
00:39:39
01:19:14
01:23:34
02:00:21
02:45:03
02:55:07
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
157
158
159
160
Page 4 of 160 (7959 items)