Lake Heritage Water Festival
20/01/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Event 1 - 3km
Event 2 - 5km
Event 3 - 1200m
Event 4 - 1200m
Event 5 - 1200m
Event 6 - 1200m
Event 7 - 600m
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (175 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Lap 1
Lap 2
124
222
Li Fan LU
Li Fan LU #222
Male 31 to 40
01:15:20
01:15:20
16
(67)
31 to 40
16
Male
67
00:36:59
00:38:21
125
71
Owen KEULDER
Owen KEULDER #71
Male 41 to 50
01:15:53
01:15:53
17
(68)
41 to 50
17
Male
68
00:37:43
00:38:10
131
134
Sam SELMER-OLSEN
Sam SELMER-OLSEN #134
Male 61 to 70
01:18:27
01:18:27
5
(69)
61 to 70
5
Male
69
00:38:46
00:39:40
133
106
Charl NEL
Charl NEL #106
Male 41 to 50
01:20:56
01:20:56
18
(70)
41 to 50
18
Male
70
00:37:38
00:43:17
136
154
Aiden TRACEY
Aiden TRACEY #154
Male 14 to 30
01:21:41
01:21:41
20
(71)
14 to 30
20
Male
71
00:40:50
00:40:51
139
44
Desmond DODD
Desmond DODD #44
Male 51 to 60
01:22:15
01:22:15
11
(72)
51 to 60
11
Male
72
00:42:24
00:39:51
140
149
Gerhard STIGLMAYR
Gerhard STIGLMAYR #149
Male 61 to 70
01:22:25
01:22:25
6
(73)
61 to 70
6
Male
73
00:40:42
00:41:42
141
138
Peet SMIT
Peet SMIT #138
Male 51 to 60
01:22:40
01:22:40
12
(74)
51 to 60
12
Male
74
00:40:43
00:41:56
147
Brook STEVENS
Brook STEVENS #147
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
107
Ludick NEL
Ludick NEL #107
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
108
Armand NORTJE
Armand NORTJE #108
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
109
Wynand NORTJE
Wynand NORTJE #109
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
96
Robin MORRISON
Robin MORRISON #96
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
130
Rob RUSCONI
Rob RUSCONI #130
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
123
Matthew RANDLE
Matthew RANDLE #123
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
36
Paul DALE
Paul DALE #36
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
34
Andrew CROWE
Andrew CROWE #34
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
13
Russell BEHRENS
Russell BEHRENS #13
Male 61 to 70
Not started
Not started
61 to 70
Male
21
John BOWKER
John BOWKER #21
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
82
Tseko LETLALA
Tseko LETLALA #82
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
56
Lourens GERBER
Lourens GERBER #56
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
226
Yilun WANG
Yilun WANG #226
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
174
Jan-Hendrik VISSER
Jan-Hendrik VISSER #174
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
189
Leon VAN WYK
Leon VAN WYK #189
Male 51 to 60
Not started
Not started
51 to 60
Male
178
Bernhard WESTRA
Bernhard WESTRA #178
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (175 items)
© 2023