OUTsurance Life kfm Gun Run
14/10/2018
Results
Clubs
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
21.1km
10km
21km Helpers
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
52
53
54
55
Page 4 of 55 (2712 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Finish
221
3032
DEVLIN TYACK
DEVLIN TYACK #3032
Male Senior
01:32:42
01:32:42
151
(197)
Senior
151
Male
197
4:23 min/km
01:32:42
223
1023
BRENDON DAVIDSON
BRENDON DAVIDSON #1023
Male Senior
01:32:43
01:32:43
152
(199)
Senior
152
Male
199
ABSA GROUP RUNNING CLUB
4:23 min/km
01:32:43
225
2588
MITESH PEMA
MITESH PEMA #2588
Male Senior
01:33:05
01:33:05
153
(201)
Senior
153
Male
201
CENTURY CITY ATHLETICS CLUB
4:24 min/km
01:33:05
226
6168
DAVID BOTHA
DAVID BOTHA #6168
Male Senior
01:33:05
01:33:05
154
(202)
Senior
154
Male
202
4:24 min/km
01:33:05
228
1117
GERBEN DRAAIJER
GERBEN DRAAIJER #1117
Male Senior
01:33:20
01:33:20
155
(204)
Senior
155
Male
204
KPMG WP
4:25 min/km
01:33:20
229
1193
IAIN PEDDLE
IAIN PEDDLE #1193
Male Senior
01:33:20
01:33:20
156
(205)
Senior
156
Male
205
STRAND ATHLETIC CLUB
4:25 min/km
01:33:20
232
3752
THYS ODENDAAL
THYS ODENDAAL #3752
Male Senior
01:33:26
01:33:26
157
(207)
Senior
157
Male
207
4:25 min/km
01:33:26
233
2922
ASHER WEINSTEIN
ASHER WEINSTEIN #2922
Male Senior
01:33:28
01:33:28
158
(208)
Senior
158
Male
208
4:25 min/km
01:33:28
235
1126
JAMES LIGHTBODY
JAMES LIGHTBODY #1126
Male Senior
01:33:29
01:33:29
159
(209)
Senior
159
Male
209
4:25 min/km
01:33:29
236
3655
RYAN HARRISON
RYAN HARRISON #3655
Male Senior
01:33:30
01:33:30
160
(210)
Senior
160
Male
210
STRAND ATHLETIC CLUB
4:25 min/km
01:33:30
237
12817
DYLAN WALLS
DYLAN WALLS #12817
Male Senior
01:33:33
01:33:33
161
(211)
Senior
161
Male
211
4:26 min/km
01:33:33
238
2363
ISMAEEL ESSA
ISMAEEL ESSA #2363
Male Senior
01:33:34
01:33:34
162
(212)
Senior
162
Male
212
4:26 min/km
01:33:34
239
2851
WAHEED PARKER
WAHEED PARKER #2851
Male Senior
01:33:35
01:33:35
163
(213)
Senior
163
Male
213
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
4:26 min/km
01:33:35
240
3383
SKYE CLARK
SKYE CLARK #3383
Male Senior
01:33:35
01:33:35
164
(214)
Senior
164
Male
214
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
4:26 min/km
01:33:35
241
6986
NICHOLAS LIMBERT
NICHOLAS LIMBERT #6986
Male Senior
01:33:38
01:33:38
165
(215)
Senior
165
Male
215
UNIVERSITY OF CAPE TOWN ATHLETICS CLUB
4:26 min/km
01:33:38
242
2679
RAAGHIB FREDERICKS
RAAGHIB FREDERICKS #2679
Male Senior
01:33:44
01:33:44
166
(216)
Senior
166
Male
216
4:26 min/km
01:33:44
243
10067
MARK BOSMAN
MARK BOSMAN #10067
Male Senior
01:33:47
01:33:47
167
(217)
Senior
167
Male
217
4:26 min/km
01:33:47
244
2712
ROB ARNOLD
ROB ARNOLD #2712
Male Senior
01:33:53
01:33:53
168
(218)
Senior
168
Male
218
CELTIC HARRIERS
4:26 min/km
01:33:53
245
2412
JOHAN DE KLERK
JOHAN DE KLERK #2412
Male Senior
01:34:01
01:34:01
169
(219)
Senior
169
Male
219
WILD RUNNER ATHLETIC CLUB
4:27 min/km
01:34:01
246
2373
JAMES HAMLYN
JAMES HAMLYN #2373
Male Senior
01:34:01
01:34:01
170
(220)
Senior
170
Male
220
4:27 min/km
01:34:01
247
3465
AWIE MARAIS
AWIE MARAIS #3465
Male Senior
01:34:03
01:34:03
171
(221)
Senior
171
Male
221
4:27 min/km
01:34:03
250
4599
WESLEY TURNER-DAUNCEY
WESLEY TURNER-DAUNCEY #4599
Male Senior
01:34:19
01:34:19
172
(223)
Senior
172
Male
223
4:28 min/km
01:34:19
252
1291
SIMPHIWE TANGA
SIMPHIWE TANGA #1291
Male Senior
01:34:21
01:34:21
173
(224)
Senior
173
Male
224
4:28 min/km
01:34:21
254
1073
PATRICK MAGNUS
PATRICK MAGNUS #1073
Male Senior
01:34:27
01:34:27
174
(226)
Senior
174
Male
226
4:28 min/km
01:34:27
256
1237
BRADLEY BONNER
BRADLEY BONNER #1237
Male Senior
01:34:30
01:34:30
175
(228)
Senior
175
Male
228
4:28 min/km
01:34:30
257
1153
NICHOLAS BARENBLATT
NICHOLAS BARENBLATT #1153
Male Senior
01:34:31
01:34:31
176
(229)
Senior
176
Male
229
4:28 min/km
01:34:31
260
4598
WESLEY FUNG
WESLEY FUNG #4598
Male Senior
01:34:36
01:34:36
177
(230)
Senior
177
Male
230
4:28 min/km
01:34:36
261
3714
BRADLEY TROUT
BRADLEY TROUT #3714
Male Senior
01:34:37
01:34:37
178
(231)
Senior
178
Male
231
SPARTAN HARRIERS
4:29 min/km
01:34:37
265
2715
ROBERT FELLOWES
ROBERT FELLOWES #2715
Male Senior
01:34:45
01:34:45
179
(234)
Senior
179
Male
234
OPEN BOX RUNNING CLUB
4:29 min/km
01:34:45
266
4736
TAKUDZWA MATENGA
TAKUDZWA MATENGA #4736
Male Senior
01:34:46
01:34:46
180
(235)
Senior
180
Male
235
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
4:29 min/km
01:34:46
267
1277
NICO DIPPENAAR
NICO DIPPENAAR #1277
Male Senior
01:34:49
01:34:49
181
(236)
Senior
181
Male
236
ASA ATHLETIC CLUB
4:29 min/km
01:34:49
273
3560
JAMES STEVEN
JAMES STEVEN #3560
Male Senior
01:35:10
01:35:10
182
(240)
Senior
182
Male
240
4:30 min/km
01:35:10
276
2361
IKRAAM ABRAHAMS
IKRAAM ABRAHAMS #2361
Male Senior
01:35:21
01:35:21
183
(242)
Senior
183
Male
242
KENFAC SAC
4:31 min/km
01:35:21
277
2193
BRYAN TIMKOE
BRYAN TIMKOE #2193
Male Senior
01:35:22
01:35:22
184
(243)
Senior
184
Male
243
4:31 min/km
01:35:22
278
3650
RORY WILDMAN
RORY WILDMAN #3650
Male Senior
01:35:22
01:35:22
185
(244)
Senior
185
Male
244
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
4:31 min/km
01:35:22
279
4703
NICHOLAS VISSER
NICHOLAS VISSER #4703
Male Senior
01:35:26
01:35:26
186
(245)
Senior
186
Male
245
4:31 min/km
01:35:26
280
2463
KHUSHEEL VALLABH
KHUSHEEL VALLABH #2463
Male Senior
01:35:27
01:35:27
187
(246)
Senior
187
Male
246
UNIVERSITY OF CAPE TOWN ATHLETICS CLUB
4:31 min/km
01:35:27
282
2035
Michael NATHAN
Michael NATHAN #2035
Male Senior
01:35:32
01:35:32
188
(248)
Senior
188
Male
248
UNIVERSITY OF CAPE TOWN ATHLETICS CLUB
4:31 min/km
01:35:32
283
3226
MARCO SIMAL
MARCO SIMAL #3226
Male Senior
01:35:34
01:35:34
189
(249)
Senior
189
Male
249
4:31 min/km
01:35:34
285
3646
RICHARD FRIEND
RICHARD FRIEND #3646
Male Senior
01:35:37
01:35:37
190
(251)
Senior
190
Male
251
4:31 min/km
01:35:37
288
2564
MERVYN DAVIDS
MERVYN DAVIDS #2564
Male Senior
01:35:40
01:35:40
191
(253)
Senior
191
Male
253
4:32 min/km
01:35:40
289
7762
REECE BEZUIDENHOUT
REECE BEZUIDENHOUT #7762
Male Senior
01:35:41
01:35:41
192
(254)
Senior
192
Male
254
4:32 min/km
01:35:41
290
3043
DYLAN JOHNSON
DYLAN JOHNSON #3043
Male Senior
01:35:41
01:35:41
193
(255)
Senior
193
Male
255
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
4:32 min/km
01:35:41
291
4511
RUSSELL BEUKES
RUSSELL BEUKES #4511
Male Senior
01:35:43
01:35:43
194
(256)
Senior
194
Male
256
VODACOM STRIDERS WP
4:32 min/km
01:35:43
294
1054
MAKORORO MAFOLO
MAKORORO MAFOLO #1054
Male Senior
01:35:45
01:35:45
195
(258)
Senior
195
Male
258
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
4:32 min/km
01:35:45
295
3765
EBENY MUKANHAIRI
EBENY MUKANHAIRI #3765
Male Senior
01:35:45
01:35:45
196
(259)
Senior
196
Male
259
HOUTBAY HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
4:32 min/km
01:35:45
297
2648
NIZAAMUDIN CARIEM
NIZAAMUDIN CARIEM #2648
Male Senior
01:35:46
01:35:46
197
(261)
Senior
197
Male
261
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
4:32 min/km
01:35:46
298
3328
ROBERT ALERS
ROBERT ALERS #3328
Male Senior
01:35:46
01:35:46
198
(262)
Senior
198
Male
262
4:32 min/km
01:35:46
299
3489
CHRISTOPH OELLERMANN
CHRISTOPH OELLERMANN #3489
Male Senior
01:35:47
01:35:47
199
(263)
Senior
199
Male
263
4:32 min/km
01:35:47
300
2059
NIEL MICHAU
NIEL MICHAU #2059
Male Senior
01:35:47
01:35:47
200
(264)
Senior
200
Male
264
4:32 min/km
01:35:47
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
52
53
54
55
Page 4 of 55 (2712 items)
© 2023