Totalsports Women’s race DBN
16/07/2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
77
78
79
80
Page 4 of 80 (3998 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Dist
Pace
5.4km
Finish
320
163
Lizette BOTHA
Lizette BOTHA #163
Female 50-59
01:01:07
01:01:07
25
(291)
50-59
25
Female
291
FITNESS FROM AFRICA AC
10
6:06 min/km
00:33:02
01:01:07
1284
164
Elizabeth BOTHMA
Elizabeth BOTHMA #164
Female 50-59
01:20:25
01:20:25
105
(1203)
50-59
105
Female
1203
10
8:02 min/km
00:44:40
01:20:25
165
Zet BOTI
Zet BOTI #165
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
1000 Hills Ac
10
750
166
Trish BOTTON
Trish BOTTON #166
Female 60-69
01:10:33
01:10:33
16
(688)
60-69
16
Female
688
Natal Carbineers Ac
10
7:03 min/km
00:38:59
01:10:33
2010
167
Kelly Lindiwe BOUCHER
Kelly Lindiwe BOUCHER #167
Female Open
01:33:34
01:33:34
1195
(1899)
Open
1195
Female
1899
10
9:21 min/km
00:50:46
01:33:34
856
168
Sue BOULLE
Sue BOULLE #168
Female 60-69
01:12:30
01:12:30
19
(786)
60-69
19
Female
786
10
7:15 min/km
01:12:30
88
169
Nicci BOULTER
Nicci BOULTER #169
Female Open
00:52:44
00:52:44
45
(78)
Open
45
Female
78
HILLCREST VILLAGERS AC
10
5:16 min/km
00:29:13
00:52:44
2423
170
Shelaine BOUVERIE
Shelaine BOUVERIE #170
Female Open
01:44:02
01:44:02
1445
(2297)
Open
1445
Female
2297
10
10:24 min/km
00:55:09
01:44:02
668
171
Pauline BOWES
Pauline BOWES #171
Female 50-59
01:08:54
01:08:54
61
(612)
50-59
61
Female
612
10
6:53 min/km
00:37:10
01:08:54
535
172
Gloria BOWLES
Gloria BOWLES #172
Female 50-59
01:05:59
01:05:59
44
(486)
50-59
44
Female
486
RIVERSIDE HARRIERS
10
6:35 min/km
00:35:24
01:05:59
392
173
Anda BOYANA
Anda BOYANA #173
Male Male
01:02:53
01:02:53
37
(37)
Male
37
Male
37
10
6:17 min/km
01:02:53
236
174
Vanessa BRACKETT
Vanessa BRACKETT #174
Female Open
00:58:27
00:58:27
128
(213)
Open
128
Female
213
1000 Hills Ac
10
5:50 min/km
00:32:51
00:58:27
1023
175
Natalie BRADFIELD
Natalie BRADFIELD #175
Female 40-49
01:15:47
01:15:47
238
(947)
40-49
238
Female
947
10
7:34 min/km
00:40:05
01:15:47
2683
176
Michelle BRAIDWOOD
Michelle BRAIDWOOD #176
Female Open
01:49:57
01:49:57
1576
(2549)
Open
1576
Female
2549
10
10:59 min/km
01:03:15
01:49:57
1403
177
Clinton BRANDERS
Clinton BRANDERS #177
Male Male
01:22:31
01:22:31
90
(90)
Male
90
Male
90
10
8:15 min/km
01:22:31
1384
178
Lynne BRANDERS
Lynne BRANDERS #178
Female Open
01:22:18
01:22:18
809
(1297)
Open
809
Female
1297
10
8:13 min/km
01:22:18
399
179
Ilse BRASE
Ilse BRASE #179
Female Open
01:03:05
01:03:05
224
(362)
Open
224
Female
362
DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS
10
6:18 min/km
00:34:52
01:03:05
3041
180
Angelique BRAUNS
Angelique BRAUNS #180
Female 40-49
02:02:56
02:02:56
653
(2900)
40-49
653
Female
2900
10
12:17 min/km
01:09:44
02:02:56
446
181
Sue BREBNER
Sue BREBNER #181
Female Open
01:04:10
01:04:10
254
(404)
Open
254
Female
404
10
6:25 min/km
00:37:28
01:04:10
682
182
Jedede BRETT
Jedede BRETT #182
Female Open
01:09:09
01:09:09
374
(625)
Open
374
Female
625
10
6:54 min/km
00:35:51
01:09:09
2678
183
Centaine BREYTENBACH
Centaine BREYTENBACH #183
Female Open
01:49:53
01:49:53
1572
(2545)
Open
1572
Female
2545
10
10:59 min/km
01:01:01
01:49:53
2677
184
Charen BREYTENBACH
Charen BREYTENBACH #184
Female 40-49
01:49:52
01:49:52
565
(2544)
40-49
565
Female
2544
10
10:59 min/km
01:01:07
01:49:52
2676
185
Greig BREYTENBACH
Greig BREYTENBACH #185
Male Male
01:49:51
01:49:51
133
(133)
Male
133
Male
133
10
10:59 min/km
01:49:51
1420
186
Shireen BRIJMOHUN
Shireen BRIJMOHUN #186
Female 50-59
01:22:49
01:22:49
113
(1330)
50-59
113
Female
1330
10
8:16 min/km
00:45:31
01:22:49
560
187
Cara BRIMACOMBE
Cara BRIMACOMBE #187
Female Open
01:06:40
01:06:40
309
(509)
Open
309
Female
509
10
6:40 min/km
00:36:24
01:06:40
166
188
Mara BRISCOE
Mara BRISCOE #188
Female Open
00:56:31
00:56:31
89
(149)
Open
89
Female
149
10
5:39 min/km
00:32:01
00:56:31
2224
189
Britney BRITS
Britney BRITS #189
Female Jnr
01:38:29
01:38:29
52
(2107)
Jnr
52
Female
2107
1000 Hills Ac
10
9:50 min/km
00:54:24
01:38:29
2277
190
Chantelle BRITS
Chantelle BRITS #190
Female Open
01:39:42
01:39:42
1356
(2157)
Open
1356
Female
2157
10
9:58 min/km
00:58:36
01:39:42
2223
191
Eurika BRITS
Eurika BRITS #191
Female Open
01:38:29
01:38:29
1328
(2106)
Open
1328
Female
2106
1000 Hills Ac
10
9:50 min/km
00:54:32
01:38:29
1817
192
Marandre BRITS
Marandre BRITS #192
Female Open
01:30:16
01:30:16
1072
(1714)
Open
1072
Female
1714
10
9:01 min/km
00:51:23
01:30:16
430
193
Herma BROMFIELD
Herma BROMFIELD #193
Female 50-59
01:03:54
01:03:54
33
(388)
50-59
33
Female
388
10
6:23 min/km
01:03:54
194
Cecilia BROWN
Cecilia BROWN #194
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
AMANZIMTOTI AC
10
2707
195
Lara BROWN
Lara BROWN #195
Female Open
01:50:18
01:50:18
1587
(2571)
Open
1587
Female
2571
10
11:01 min/km
01:03:44
01:50:18
778
196
Linda BROWN
Linda BROWN #196
Female Open
01:11:11
01:11:11
432
(714)
Open
432
Female
714
10
7:07 min/km
00:38:43
01:11:11
2342
197
Mercy BROWN
Mercy BROWN #197
Female Open
01:41:33
01:41:33
1396
(2219)
Open
1396
Female
2219
10
10:09 min/km
00:56:30
01:41:33
2709
198
Moira BROWN
Moira BROWN #198
Female 60-69
01:50:19
01:50:19
71
(2573)
60-69
71
Female
2573
10
11:01 min/km
01:03:46
01:50:19
470
199
Beverley BROWNE
Beverley BROWNE #199
Female 50-59
01:04:34
01:04:34
36
(425)
50-59
36
Female
425
DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS
10
6:27 min/km
00:35:51
01:04:34
1927
200
Inga BUBU
Inga BUBU #200
Female Open
01:32:23
01:32:23
1147
(1821)
Open
1147
Female
1821
1000 Hills Ac
10
9:14 min/km
01:03:25
01:32:23
201
Theodora BUBU
Theodora BUBU #201
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
10
124
202
Theodora BUBU
Theodora BUBU #202
Female Open
00:54:29
00:54:29
64
(111)
Open
64
Female
111
10
5:26 min/km
00:29:19
00:54:29
481
203
Sharon BUCCERI
Sharon BUCCERI #203
Female 40-49
01:04:55
01:04:55
110
(435)
40-49
110
Female
435
10
6:29 min/km
00:36:46
01:04:55
1366
204
Erin BUCHANAN
Erin BUCHANAN #204
Female Jnr
01:21:58
01:21:58
27
(1280)
Jnr
27
Female
1280
10
8:11 min/km
00:45:26
01:21:58
1174
205
Nora BUCHANAN
Nora BUCHANAN #205
Female 60-69
01:18:28
01:18:28
29
(1094)
60-69
29
Female
1094
Team Vitality Club KZN
10
7:50 min/km
00:42:26
01:18:28
206
Jane BUCHNER
Jane BUCHNER #206
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
1000 Hills Ac
10
907
207
Alan BUCKLEY
Alan BUCKLEY #207
Male Male
01:13:18
01:13:18
72
(72)
Male
72
Male
72
RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG
10
7:19 min/km
01:13:18
2263
208
Rajeshree BUDHOO
Rajeshree BUDHOO #208
Female 40-49
01:39:25
01:39:25
469
(2145)
40-49
469
Female
2145
10
9:56 min/km
00:52:33
01:39:25
2819
209
Neraksha BUDRAM
Neraksha BUDRAM #209
Female Open
01:54:08
01:54:08
1639
(2681)
Open
1639
Female
2681
10
11:24 min/km
01:02:54
01:54:08
270
210
Libuseng BULANE
Libuseng BULANE #210
Female Open
00:59:20
00:59:20
152
(245)
Open
152
Female
245
10
5:56 min/km
00:31:34
00:59:20
2826
211
Meisha BULAYE
Meisha BULAYE #211
Female Open
01:54:13
01:54:13
1642
(2688)
Open
1642
Female
2688
10
11:25 min/km
01:04:37
01:54:13
1754
212
Olga BULOSE
Olga BULOSE #212
Female 60-69
01:29:10
01:29:10
47
(1653)
60-69
47
Female
1653
10
8:55 min/km
00:47:03
01:29:10
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
77
78
79
80
Page 4 of 80 (3998 items)
© 2023