Slave Route Challenge
23/02/2020
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
21km Run
10km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
37
[38]
39
40
...
50
51
52
Page 38 of 52 (2579 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Finish
2157
1860
Elmarie JANSEN VAN VUUREN
Elmarie JANSEN VAN VUUREN #1860
Female 40-49
03:05:34
03:05:34
277
(915)
40-49
277
Female
915
8:45 min/km
03:05:34
225
1861
Ismail JAPPIE
Ismail JAPPIE #1861
Male 50-59
01:45:51
01:45:51
17
(198)
50-59
17
Male
198
4:59 min/km
01:45:51
1472
1862
Priscilla JASON
Priscilla JASON #1862
Female Senior
02:25:24
02:25:24
250
(475)
Senior
250
Female
475
6:51 min/km
02:25:24
1388
1863
Shaafi JASSIEM
Shaafi JASSIEM #1863
Male 60-69
02:22:31
02:22:31
49
(960)
60-69
49
Male
960
6:43 min/km
02:22:31
1632
1864
Fatima JEDAAR
Fatima JEDAAR #1864
Female Senior
02:30:24
02:30:24
298
(568)
Senior
298
Female
568
7:05 min/km
02:30:24
542
1865
Jonathon JEDEIKIN
Jonathon JEDEIKIN #1865
Male Senior
01:56:37
01:56:37
245
(447)
Senior
245
Male
447
5:30 min/km
01:56:37
1452
1866
Melissa JEDEIKIN
Melissa JEDEIKIN #1866
Female Senior
02:24:44
02:24:44
243
(465)
Senior
243
Female
465
6:49 min/km
02:24:44
354
1867
Rosemary JENKINS
Rosemary JENKINS #1867
Female Senior
01:50:31
01:50:31
37
(53)
Senior
37
Female
53
5:12 min/km
01:50:31
1059
1868
Kean JOHANNES
Kean JOHANNES #1868
Male Senior
02:11:29
02:11:29
408
(789)
Senior
408
Male
789
6:12 min/km
02:11:29
1974
1869
Jessica JOHANNISEN
Jessica JOHANNISEN #1869
Female Senior
02:47:26
02:47:26
404
(791)
Senior
404
Female
791
7:53 min/km
02:47:26
649
1870
Ashley JOHNSON
Ashley JOHNSON #1870
Male 50-59
01:59:42
01:59:42
59
(527)
50-59
59
Male
527
EASTERNS KRAAIFONTEIN AC
5:38 min/km
01:59:42
726
1871
Lucretia JOHNSON
Lucretia JOHNSON #1871
Female Senior
02:02:11
02:02:11
93
(142)
Senior
93
Female
142
5:45 min/km
02:02:11
1051
1872
Mershell JOHNSON
Mershell JOHNSON #1872
Female 50-59
02:11:04
02:11:04
25
(268)
50-59
25
Female
268
EASTERNS KRAAIFONTEIN AC
6:10 min/km
02:11:04
162
1873
Derrick JONES
Derrick JONES #1873
Male 50-59
01:42:33
01:42:33
8
(144)
50-59
8
Male
144
4:50 min/km
01:42:33
1874
Henry JONES
Henry JONES #1874
Male 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Male
1841
1875
Mpolokeng JONES
Mpolokeng JONES #1875
Female Senior
02:40:57
02:40:57
363
(704)
Senior
363
Female
704
7:35 min/km
02:40:57
449
1876
Vincent JONES
Vincent JONES #1876
Male Senior
01:54:22
01:54:22
211
(376)
Senior
211
Male
376
5:23 min/km
01:54:22
2064
1877
Sherna JOORST
Sherna JOORST #1877
Female Senior
02:54:49
02:54:49
434
(853)
Senior
434
Female
853
8:14 min/km
02:54:49
1652
1878
Etienne JOOSTE
Etienne JOOSTE #1878
Male 60-69
02:31:17
02:31:17
61
(1071)
60-69
61
Male
1071
7:08 min/km
02:31:17
1879
Jonathan JORDAAN
Jonathan JORDAAN #1879
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
1115
1880
Katherine JOUBERT
Katherine JOUBERT #1880
Female Senior
02:13:35
02:13:35
167
(289)
Senior
167
Female
289
6:18 min/km
02:13:35
1980
1882
Julene JULES
Julene JULES #1882
Female 40-49
02:47:54
02:47:54
238
(795)
40-49
238
Female
795
7:55 min/km
02:47:54
2034
1883
Mohamed JUNAID BRAY
Mohamed JUNAID BRAY #1883
Male Senior
02:51:30
02:51:30
560
(1198)
Senior
560
Male
1198
8:05 min/km
02:51:30
1343
1884
Fuadi KABWARI
Fuadi KABWARI #1884
Male 50-59
02:21:20
02:21:20
142
(941)
50-59
142
Male
941
6:40 min/km
02:21:20
1340
1885
Ilana KAHN
Ilana KAHN #1885
Female 40-49
02:21:10
02:21:10
132
(400)
40-49
132
Female
400
6:39 min/km
02:21:10
1886
Evelyn KAJAWO
Evelyn KAJAWO #1886
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
1887
Shepherd KAJAWO
Shepherd KAJAWO #1887
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
552
1888
Percy KAMUSHINOA
Percy KAMUSHINOA #1888
Male 40-49
01:56:50
01:56:50
129
(453)
40-49
129
Male
453
ADVENTIST AC WP
5:30 min/km
01:56:50
90
1889
Obertina KANYONGO
Obertina KANYONGO #1889
Female 50-59
01:37:33
01:37:33
1
(9)
50-59
1
Female
9
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
4:36 min/km
01:37:33
229
1890
Reubin KAPHWEPHWE
Reubin KAPHWEPHWE #1890
Male Senior
01:46:02
01:46:02
121
(201)
Senior
121
Male
201
5:00 min/km
01:46:02
1577
1891
Calusayi KAPILILI
Calusayi KAPILILI #1891
Female Senior
02:29:00
02:29:00
285
(535)
Senior
285
Female
535
7:01 min/km
02:29:00
1385
1892
Julia KAPLAN
Julia KAPLAN #1892
Female 40-49
02:22:29
02:22:29
142
(427)
40-49
142
Female
427
6:43 min/km
02:22:29
1636
1893
Alan KAY
Alan KAY #1893
Male 50-59
02:30:28
02:30:28
169
(1067)
50-59
169
Male
1067
K-WAY VOB
7:05 min/km
02:30:28
544
1894
Ernil KEMP
Ernil KEMP #1894
Male Senior
01:56:41
01:56:41
246
(448)
Senior
246
Male
448
5:30 min/km
01:56:41
905
1895
Matthews KEPE
Matthews KEPE #1895
Male 40-49
02:07:02
02:07:02
196
(704)
40-49
196
Male
704
5:59 min/km
02:07:02
1896
Hoosain KHALFEY
Hoosain KHALFEY #1896
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
1634
1897
Riyaad KHAN
Riyaad KHAN #1897
Male 40-49
02:30:25
02:30:25
295
(1066)
40-49
295
Male
1066
7:05 min/km
02:30:25
1209
1898
Mogammad KHIDR SALAAM
Mogammad KHIDR SALAAM #1898
Male Senior
02:16:25
02:16:25
444
(877)
Senior
444
Male
877
6:26 min/km
02:16:25
171
1899
Dmitry KHMARA
Dmitry KHMARA #1899
Male Senior
01:43:13
01:43:13
101
(152)
Senior
101
Male
152
4:52 min/km
01:43:13
1900
Rifumo KHOZA
Rifumo KHOZA #1900
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
1334
1901
Adolf KIEVIET
Adolf KIEVIET #1901
Male 40-49
02:20:48
02:20:48
264
(938)
40-49
264
Male
938
6:38 min/km
02:20:48
1902
Taryn KING
Taryn KING #1902
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
89
1903
Ian KITLEY
Ian KITLEY #1903
Male Senior
01:37:24
01:37:24
57
(81)
Senior
57
Male
81
4:35 min/km
01:37:24
1904
Crystal KLEINHANS
Crystal KLEINHANS #1904
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
1994
1905
Greg KLIEM
Greg KLIEM #1905
Male 40-49
02:48:57
02:48:57
338
(1188)
40-49
338
Male
1188
7:58 min/km
02:48:57
647
1906
Neil KLOPPER
Neil KLOPPER #1906
Male Senior
01:59:36
01:59:36
279
(525)
Senior
279
Male
525
5:38 min/km
01:59:36
2005
1907
Tracey KLOPPER
Tracey KLOPPER #1907
Female 40-49
02:50:05
02:50:05
242
(816)
40-49
242
Female
816
8:01 min/km
02:50:05
791
1908
Jmari KLOPPERS
Jmari KLOPPERS #1908
Female Senior
02:04:23
02:04:23
103
(162)
Senior
103
Female
162
5:52 min/km
02:04:23
1464
1909
Desmond KLUE
Desmond KLUE #1909
Male 50-59
02:25:20
02:25:20
152
(994)
50-59
152
Male
994
6:51 min/km
02:25:20
693
1910
Ashley KNOX
Ashley KNOX #1910
Female Senior
02:01:02
02:01:02
87
(132)
Senior
87
Female
132
5:42 min/km
02:01:02
1
2
3
...
37
[38]
39
40
...
50
51
52
Page 38 of 52 (2579 items)
© 2023