Cape Peninsula Marathon
16/02/2020
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
42.2km Marathon
21km Half Marathon
42km Wheelchair
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
34
35
36
[37]
38
39
40
41
Page 37 of 41 (2038 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
2594
Angelo MURADA
Angelo MURADA #2594
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
1580
Louis DU TOIT
Louis DU TOIT #1580
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
2439
Tony MENDES
Tony MENDES #2439
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
ATLANTIC ATHLETIC CLUB
2303
Lazarus MANDABVA
Lazarus MANDABVA #2303
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
CELTIC HARRIERS
2559
Sazi MPOTULO
Sazi MPOTULO #2559
Male 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Male
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES BOLAND
1861
Mario HENDRICKS
Mario HENDRICKS #1861
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
NANTES ATHELTIC CLUB
1595
Mzuvukile DYASI
Mzuvukile DYASI #1595
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
KHAYELITSHA ATHLETIC CLUB
2261
Humbulani MADZHIE
Humbulani MADZHIE #2261
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
MANONI ATHLETIC CLUB
2921
Mark ROBERTS
Mark ROBERTS #2921
Male 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Male
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
0
Johannes KAMMIES
Johannes KAMMIES
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
IN TOUCH ATHLETICS CLUB
2639
Anele NDZUTA
Anele NDZUTA #2639
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
MURRAY & ROBERTS RUNNING CLUB WP
0
Lemi MUDZUSI
Lemi MUDZUSI
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
ESKOM GIJIMAS CENTRAL GAUTENG
1677
Clive FORBES
Clive FORBES #1677
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
0
Sivuyile DUNGA
Sivuyile DUNGA
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
1278
Andre BROERSE
Andre BROERSE #1278
Male 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Male
32GI ATHLETICS CLUB CENTRAL GAUTENG
0
Mahlomola MOSHANE
Mahlomola MOSHANE
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
ASA ATHLETIC CLUB
2331
Jacques MAREE
Jacques MAREE #2331
Male 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Male
ATLANTIC ATHLETIC CLUB
2189
Daliwonga LESTER
Daliwonga LESTER #2189
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
UNIVERSITY OF CAPE TOWN ATHLETICS CLUB
0
Phelelani DLOMO
Phelelani DLOMO
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
PARLIAMENT OF RSA ATHLETIC CLUB
0
Dumisani DOSI
Dumisani DOSI
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
SA POLICE SERVICES CLUB WP
1854
Andrew HEBBERT
Andrew HEBBERT #1854
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
SACS ALUMNI RUNNING CLUB
0
Shane RINQUEST
Shane RINQUEST
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
SACS ALUMNI RUNNING CLUB
3509
Alvin ZULU
Alvin ZULU #3509
Male 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Male
3430
Graham WESTCOTT
Graham WESTCOTT #3430
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
ATLANTIC ATHLETIC CLUB
1692
Allie FREDERICKS
Allie FREDERICKS #1692
Male 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Male
Bokaap athletics club
2740
Richard OBREE
Richard OBREE #2740
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
3279
Steven TURTON
Steven TURTON #3279
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
1706
Matthew FUTCHER
Matthew FUTCHER #1706
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
2889
Andrew REDFERN
Andrew REDFERN #2889
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
PINELANDS ATHLETICS CLUB
3059
Mark SIEBRITZ
Mark SIEBRITZ #3059
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
PINELANDS ATHLETICS CLUB
0
Alan Brian KHOSA
Alan Brian KHOSA
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
TEAM VITALITY
637
Masera KWAKWA
Masera KWAKWA #637
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
SA NATIONAL DEFENCE FORCE WP
2152
Wesley LANGUAGE
Wesley LANGUAGE #2152
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
HARFIELD HARRIERS
0
Sibusiso MKHONZA
Sibusiso MKHONZA
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
IN TOUCH ATHLETICS CLUB
3197
Andre STRYDOM
Andre STRYDOM #3197
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
FISH HOEK ATHLETIC CLUB
2114
Nicolas KORFF
Nicolas KORFF #2114
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
CAPE MULTISPORT CLUB
0
Siphelo MSINDO
Siphelo MSINDO
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
CENTURY CITY ATHLETICS CLUB
3522
Daryn CLARK
Daryn CLARK #3522
Male Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Male
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
2102
Eckard KOHNE
Eckard KOHNE #2102
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
2390
Nkosikona MAZENDALA
Nkosikona MAZENDALA #2390
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
1301
Mziwonke BUSWANA
Mziwonke BUSWANA #1301
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
RCS GUGULETU AC
0
Thembile SEGONECOD
Thembile SEGONECOD
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
RETAIL CAPITAL LANGA
1350
Klaus CHIHOWA
Klaus CHIHOWA #1350
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
SATORI ATHLETICS CLUB
1537
Mboneni DLAMINI
Mboneni DLAMINI #1537
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
STRAND ATHLETIC CLUB
2774
Michael OTTO
Michael OTTO #2774
Male Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Male
STRAND ATHLETIC CLUB
1223
Sechaba BOHOSI
Sechaba BOHOSI #1223
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
0
Siyanda NTENTENI
Siyanda NTENTENI
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
GOODWOOD HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
0
Jason NDAMANE
Jason NDAMANE
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
ADVENTIST ATHLETICS CLUB WP
0
Marwaan JACOBS
Marwaan JACOBS
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
ARD ATHLETIC CLUB
1057
Sheffield AKEFIELD
Sheffield AKEFIELD #1057
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
ATLANTIC ATHLETIC CLUB
1
2
3
...
34
35
36
[37]
38
39
40
41
Page 37 of 41 (2038 items)
© 2023