Cape Peninsula Marathon
16/02/2020
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
42.2km Marathon
21km Half Marathon
42km Wheelchair
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
34
[35]
36
37
...
39
40
41
Page 35 of 41 (2038 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
0
Jared GODWIN
Jared GODWIN
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
CAPE MULTISPORT CLUB
2552
Yusuf MOWLANA
Yusuf MOWLANA #2552
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
KENFAC SAC
1571
Prieur DU PLESSIS
Prieur DU PLESSIS #1571
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
ATLANTIC ATHLETIC CLUB
2238
Mbavhi MAALAKANO
Mbavhi MAALAKANO #2238
Male Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Male
ATLANTIC ATHLETIC CLUB
0
Percival MOLAHLOE
Percival MOLAHLOE
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
BRACKENFELL ATHLETICS CLUB
0
Alowa KANYINDA
Alowa KANYINDA
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
CELTIC HARRIERS
2406
Ryan MCCAUGHEY
Ryan MCCAUGHEY #2406
Male Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Male
1760
Wade GONSALVES
Wade GONSALVES #1760
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
3274
Oabile TSIANE
Oabile TSIANE #3274
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
WEST COAST ATHLETICS CLUB
2992
Mike SAUNDERS
Mike SAUNDERS #2992
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
WESTERN PROVINCE CRICKET CLUB
2348
Sandile MASEKO
Sandile MASEKO #2348
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
VODASHOP KIMBERLEY ROAD RUNNERS
0
Hlotywa Eric JAKUJA
Hlotywa Eric JAKUJA
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
RCS GUGULETU AC
2804
Chris-Jan PELSER
Chris-Jan PELSER #2804
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
3294
Anwar VAHED
Anwar VAHED #3294
Male Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Male
CENTURY CITY ATHLETICS CLUB
0
Thabiso NAHA
Thabiso NAHA
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
MANDELA PARK A.C.
1226
Oriole BOLUS
Oriole BOLUS #1226
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
MATES MOUNTAIN & TRAIL ENTHUSIASTS
1718
Majdi GAMILDIEN
Majdi GAMILDIEN #1718
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS ATHLETIC CLUB
2978
Waleed SAMSODIEN
Waleed SAMSODIEN #2978
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS ATHLETIC CLUB
2264
Makororo MAFOLO
Makororo MAFOLO #2264
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
RETAIL CAPITAL LANGA
1812
Mbasa Vukile GUWA
Mbasa Vukile GUWA #1812
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
RCS GUGULETU AC
1536
Qiniso DLADLA
Qiniso DLADLA #1536
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
DPT OF RURAL DEVELOPMENT AND LAND REFORM CLUB
1346
Brent CHERNOTSKY
Brent CHERNOTSKY #1346
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
ATLANTIC ATHLETIC CLUB
1566
Jansen DU PLESSIS
Jansen DU PLESSIS #1566
Male Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Male
ATLANTIC ATHLETIC CLUB
1582
Philip DU TOIT
Philip DU TOIT #1582
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
1402
Katie CONNAN
Katie CONNAN #1402
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
OBSERVATORY RUNNING CLUB
1351
Loxton CHIKOWORE
Loxton CHIKOWORE #1351
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
1392
Gert COETZEE
Gert COETZEE #1392
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
0
Jonathan HOFFMAN
Jonathan HOFFMAN
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
2183
Joshua LEON
Joshua LEON #2183
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
0
Mike GINSBERG
Mike GINSBERG
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
0
Lutho QAMZA
Lutho QAMZA
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
AIRPORTS COMPANY OF SOUTH AFRICA RUNNING CLUB CG
0
Thabiso KALANE
Thabiso KALANE
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
2313
Dominic MANTHOKO
Dominic MANTHOKO #2313
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
0
Arno STRUWIG
Arno STRUWIG
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
ATLANTIC ATHLETIC CLUB
1967
Andrew JAMES
Andrew JAMES #1967
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
0
Tom KIRK
Tom KIRK
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
1099
Achmat ARNOLD
Achmat ARNOLD #1099
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
FARNESE ATHLETIC CLUB
1332
As-Ad CASSIEM
As-Ad CASSIEM #1332
Male Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Male
Bokaap athletics club
0
Mkhuseli GEBENGA
Mkhuseli GEBENGA
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
RCS GUGULETU AC
0
Lee ATKINS
Lee ATKINS
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
2801
Stephen PEEL
Stephen PEEL #2801
Male Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Male
CELTIC HARRIERS
0
Mohale MOKOTLA
Mohale MOKOTLA
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
LWANDLE AC
3387
Estvan VERMEULEN
Estvan VERMEULEN #3387
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
2829
Johann PIEK
Johann PIEK #2829
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
STELLENBOSCH ATHLETICS CLUB
0
Fikile MKHANYISWA
Fikile MKHANYISWA
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
SA POLICE SERVICES CLUB WP
0
Thebeetsile KGASWANE
Thebeetsile KGASWANE
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
SA NATIONAL DEFENCE FORCE WP
0
Mongezi CABANE
Mongezi CABANE
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
RCS GUGULETU AC
0
Vukile VIMBELA
Vukile VIMBELA
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
GOODWOOD HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
3166
Simon STARCK
Simon STARCK #3166
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB
2085
Mike KING
Mike KING #2085
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
JEPPE QUONDAM ATHLETIC CLUB
1
2
3
...
34
[35]
36
37
...
39
40
41
Page 35 of 41 (2038 items)
© 2023