Spartan Harriers Firgrove Challange
02/02/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
21km Run
10km Run
10km Walk
6km Fun Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
32
33
34
[35]
36
37
38
39
Page 35 of 39 (1927 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
115
Andrew LAING
Andrew LAING #115
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Male
PINELANDS ATHLETICS CLUB
116
John EGAN
John EGAN #116
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
122
Anca SAVULESCU
Anca SAVULESCU #122
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
126
Tacita MCEVOY
Tacita MCEVOY #126
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
127
Anthonio BRUNI
Anthonio BRUNI #127
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
128
Emily MULLER
Emily MULLER #128
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
129
Dawn SWART
Dawn SWART #129
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
147
Karen BOTTEN
Karen BOTTEN #147
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
HOUTBAY HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
151
Calvin MOLE
Calvin MOLE #151
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Male
CELTIC HARRIERS
155
Susan MCCONNELL
Susan MCCONNELL #155
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
160
Nic MISPLON
Nic MISPLON #160
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Male
164
Ebrahim JACOBS
Ebrahim JACOBS #164
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
165
Willemien VAN ZYL
Willemien VAN ZYL #165
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
167
Pippa DURR
Pippa DURR #167
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
172
Keri DRAKE-ZEEDERBERG
Keri DRAKE-ZEEDERBERG #172
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
178
Bianca KOEKEMOER
Bianca KOEKEMOER #178
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
181
Timothy IRVINE
Timothy IRVINE #181
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
WESTERN PROVINCE CRICKET CLUB
191
Dzivhuluwani MASHILA
Dzivhuluwani MASHILA #191
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
FARANANI ATHLETICS CLUB
200
Massimo ORIONE
Massimo ORIONE #200
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
HOUTBAY HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
201
Charan SAUNDERS
Charan SAUNDERS #201
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
202
Mary TERRY
Mary TERRY #202
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Female
203
Suzette STANDER
Suzette STANDER #203
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
217
Danie PRETORIUS
Danie PRETORIUS #217
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
221
Garron STEVENSON
Garron STEVENSON #221
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
HARFIELD HARRIERS
230
Cassiem FAKIER
Cassiem FAKIER #230
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Male
240
Clarisa SAMUELS
Clarisa SAMUELS #240
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
BRACKENFELL ATHLETICS CLUB
241
Wendt SAURMA-JELTSCH
Wendt SAURMA-JELTSCH #241
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
245
Derek LLOYD
Derek LLOYD #245
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
247
Tammy LLOYD
Tammy LLOYD #247
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
263
Sibusiso NKOSI
Sibusiso NKOSI #263
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Male
SA NATIONAL DEFENCE FORCE WP
265
Casper BEUKES
Casper BEUKES #265
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Male
SPARTAN HARRIERS
268
Zanele DLADLA
Zanele DLADLA #268
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
SA NATIONAL DEFENCE FORCE WP
269
Maria COWIE
Maria COWIE #269
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB
271
Karen SWART
Karen SWART #271
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
273
Johan DU PLESSIS
Johan DU PLESSIS #273
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Male
282
Ernest Edward WALKER
Ernest Edward WALKER #282
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Male
284
Joaehny CAMPHER
Joaehny CAMPHER #284
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Male
BELLVILLE AC
294
Lance MUNROE
Lance MUNROE #294
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
299
Angela DELL
Angela DELL #299
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
304
Krajasich LARISSA
Krajasich LARISSA #304
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
310
Sidhartt MALSHE
Sidhartt MALSHE #310
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Male
338
Willem SWANEPOEL
Willem SWANEPOEL #338
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
BLOEMFONTEIN STRIDERS ATHLETIC CLUB
360
Barry SHAMLEY
Barry SHAMLEY #360
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
371
Randall APRIL
Randall APRIL #371
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
CELTIC HARRIERS
372
Francois ROUX
Francois ROUX #372
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
373
Tertius BEZUIDENHOUT
Tertius BEZUIDENHOUT #373
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
380
Melissa FLEMMING
Melissa FLEMMING #380
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
UNIVERSITY OF CAPE TOWN ATHLETICS CLUB
387
Jared CHISHOLM
Jared CHISHOLM #387
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Male
389
Marlene MORGAN
Marlene MORGAN #389
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
399
Sam MOTSHABI
Sam MOTSHABI #399
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
TEAM VITALITY AGN
1
2
3
...
32
33
34
[35]
36
37
38
39
Page 35 of 39 (1927 items)
© 2023