Colgate Road Race
06/05/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
32km
15km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
33
[34]
35
36
...
39
40
41
Page 34 of 41 (2033 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
HalfWay
Finish
381
11625
Patrick MOSOMA
Patrick MOSOMA #11625
Male Senior
02:57:03
02:57:03
152
(335)
Senior
152
Male
335
ORLANDO A.C
02:57:03
382
12766
Dairymaid NGWENYA
Dairymaid NGWENYA #12766
Male Senior
02:57:03
02:57:03
153
(336)
Senior
153
Male
336
02:57:03
384
12346
Wendy MANGENA
Wendy MANGENA #12346
Female Senior
02:57:03
02:57:03
25
(47)
Senior
25
Female
47
Team Vitality
02:57:03
380
13145
Yule VAN BRESIES
Yule VAN BRESIES #13145
Male 40-49
02:57:03
02:57:03
126
(334)
40-49
126
Male
334
ATHLETICS CLUB EERSTERUST
02:57:03
379
12461
Brian MBOWENI
Brian MBOWENI #12461
Male Senior
02:57:02
02:57:02
151
(333)
Senior
151
Male
333
SOWETO ATHLETIC CLUB
02:57:02
378
12685
Leroy MUNETSI
Leroy MUNETSI #12685
Male 40-49
02:56:58
02:56:58
125
(332)
40-49
125
Male
332
Team Vitality
02:56:58
377
12299
Rudzani MAGAU
Rudzani MAGAU #12299
Male Senior
02:56:57
02:56:57
150
(331)
Senior
150
Male
331
STANDARD BANK
02:56:57
376
12484
Velile MEMELA
Velile MEMELA #12484
Male Senior
02:56:55
02:56:55
149
(330)
Senior
149
Male
330
WATERFALL CITY ATHLETICS CLUB
02:56:55
375
12086
Paballo HLOELE
Paballo HLOELE #12086
Male Senior
02:56:54
02:56:54
148
(329)
Senior
148
Male
329
RAND WATER ATHLETICS CLUB
01:26:39
02:56:54
374
12305
Mvana MAHLANGU
Mvana MAHLANGU #12305
Male 50-59
02:56:53
02:56:53
51
(328)
50-59
51
Male
328
02:56:53
373
11641
Thabiso Joseph CHITJA
Thabiso Joseph CHITJA #11641
Male 40-49
02:56:44
02:56:44
124
(327)
40-49
124
Male
327
HI-PERFORMANCE MIDAS
02:56:44
370
11218
Simon RAMASHAPA
Simon RAMASHAPA #11218
Male 50-59
02:56:43
02:56:43
50
(325)
50-59
50
Male
325
COROBRIK AC
02:56:43
371
11529
Anele MAKHANYA
Anele MAKHANYA #11529
Male 40-49
02:56:43
02:56:43
123
(326)
40-49
123
Male
326
OPEN SERVE
02:56:43
372
11530
Nomvuzo ZONGO
Nomvuzo ZONGO #11530
Female Senior
02:56:43
02:56:43
24
(46)
Senior
24
Female
46
Team Vitality
02:56:43
369
11720
Joyce Kgedi MANHATHI
Joyce Kgedi MANHATHI #11720
Female 40-49
02:56:38
02:56:38
20
(45)
40-49
20
Female
45
MIWAY ATHLETIC CLUB
02:56:38
368
12304
Mlondolozi MAHLANGENI
Mlondolozi MAHLANGENI #12304
Male Senior
02:56:35
02:56:35
147
(324)
Senior
147
Male
324
02:56:35
367
12089
Valencia HLOPHE
Valencia HLOPHE #12089
Female Senior
02:56:30
02:56:30
23
(44)
Senior
23
Female
44
KLERKSDORP MARATHON CLUB
02:56:30
366
12684
Simone MUNCHIN
Simone MUNCHIN #12684
Female Senior
02:56:28
02:56:28
22
(43)
Senior
22
Female
43
02:56:28
365
12686
Kudakwashe MUNGWARIRI
Kudakwashe MUNGWARIRI #12686
Male Senior
02:56:27
02:56:27
146
(323)
Senior
146
Male
323
VARSITY KUDUS
02:56:27
364
12951
Vukosi SAMBO
Vukosi SAMBO #12951
Male Senior
02:56:17
02:56:17
145
(322)
Senior
145
Male
322
Team Vitality
02:56:17
363
12574
Phadishi Victor MOKONYANYANE
Phadishi Victor MOKONYANYANE #12574
Male 50-59
02:56:11
02:56:11
49
(321)
50-59
49
Male
321
K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM ATHLETICS CLUB
02:56:11
362
11592
Jushin YONG
Jushin YONG #11592
Male Senior
02:56:10
02:56:10
144
(320)
Senior
144
Male
320
KWAY JEPPE
02:56:10
361
11958
Egginton EGGINTON
Egginton EGGINTON #11958
Male 40-49
02:55:37
02:55:37
122
(319)
40-49
122
Male
319
KYALAMI RUNNING CLUB
02:55:37
360
11390
Shadrack MAIMANE
Shadrack MAIMANE #11390
Male Senior
02:55:28
02:55:28
143
(318)
Senior
143
Male
318
COROBRIK ATHLETIC CLUB
02:55:28
359
13004
Ezra SHER
Ezra SHER #13004
Male 40-49
02:55:23
02:55:23
121
(317)
40-49
121
Male
317
OLD EDWARDIAN AC
02:55:23
358
11896
Sebei MAROGA
Sebei MAROGA #11896
Male 40-49
02:55:21
02:55:21
120
(316)
40-49
120
Male
316
GERMISTON CALLIE
02:55:21
357
11838
Terrance MABALA
Terrance MABALA #11838
Male 40-49
02:55:13
02:55:13
119
(315)
40-49
119
Male
315
ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS
01:32:33
02:55:13
356
12308
Tshepo MAHLANGU
Tshepo MAHLANGU #12308
Male 50-59
02:55:13
02:55:13
48
(314)
50-59
48
Male
314
ZWAKALA AC
02:55:13
355
13002
Muziwakhe SHABANGU
Muziwakhe SHABANGU #13002
Male 40-49
02:55:12
02:55:12
118
(313)
40-49
118
Male
313
UNISA
02:55:12
354
11279
Clayton ANDERSON
Clayton ANDERSON #11279
Male 40-49
02:55:03
02:55:03
117
(312)
40-49
117
Male
312
PIRATES
02:55:03
353
12783
Mpho NKADIMENG
Mpho NKADIMENG #12783
Male Senior
02:54:55
02:54:55
142
(311)
Senior
142
Male
311
Team Vitality
02:54:55
352
12466
John MCDONALD
John MCDONALD #12466
Male Senior
02:54:49
02:54:49
141
(310)
Senior
141
Male
310
JEPPE QUONDAM
02:54:49
351
12975
Benny SEFUME
Benny SEFUME #12975
Male 40-49
02:54:47
02:54:47
116
(309)
40-49
116
Male
309
AMPA
02:54:47
350
12189
Fieland KOENRAAD
Fieland KOENRAAD #12189
Male 50-59
02:54:46
02:54:46
47
(308)
50-59
47
Male
308
KWA-THEMA STRIDERS AC
02:54:46
349
11615
Zunumnzi DLAMINI
Zunumnzi DLAMINI #11615
Male 40-49
02:54:43
02:54:43
115
(307)
40-49
115
Male
307
ORLANDO A.C
02:54:43
348
11638
Lackson CHAUKE
Lackson CHAUKE #11638
Male 40-49
02:54:40
02:54:40
114
(306)
40-49
114
Male
306
ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS
02:54:40
347
11618
Muzi MNGOMEZULU
Muzi MNGOMEZULU #11618
Male Senior
02:54:34
02:54:34
140
(305)
Senior
140
Male
305
SOWETO A.C
02:54:34
345
11850
Simon MDHLALOSE
Simon MDHLALOSE #11850
Male 40-49
02:54:29
02:54:29
113
(303)
40-49
113
Male
303
ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS
01:32:34
02:54:29
346
12645
Abram MOYAHA
Abram MOYAHA #12645
Male 50-59
02:54:29
02:54:29
46
(304)
50-59
46
Male
304
RAND ATHLETICS CLUB
02:54:29
344
12173
Audrey KHUBONI
Audrey KHUBONI #12173
Female Senior
02:54:23
02:54:23
21
(42)
Senior
21
Female
42
Team Vitality
02:54:23
343
12133
Leroux JORDAAN
Leroux JORDAAN #12133
Male Senior
02:54:20
02:54:20
139
(302)
Senior
139
Male
302
HI-PERFORMANCE MIDAS ROAD RUNNERS
02:54:20
342
12079
Michael HERWEG
Michael HERWEG #12079
Male Senior
02:54:20
02:54:20
138
(301)
Senior
138
Male
301
HI PERFORMANCE MIDAS ROAD RUNNING
02:54:20
341
11789
Andriel DE LANGE
Andriel DE LANGE #11789
Female Senior
02:54:16
02:54:16
20
(41)
Senior
20
Female
41
PRETORIA POLICE MARITHON CLUB
02:54:16
340
12172
Lucky KHOZA
Lucky KHOZA #12172
Male Senior
02:54:14
02:54:14
137
(300)
Senior
137
Male
300
02:54:14
339
12595
Tebogo MOLOI
Tebogo MOLOI #12595
Male 40-49
02:54:13
02:54:13
112
(299)
40-49
112
Male
299
Team Vitality
02:54:13
338
11172
Michiel EKSTEEN
Michiel EKSTEEN #11172
Male 40-49
02:54:10
02:54:10
111
(298)
40-49
111
Male
298
BENONI NORTHERNS
02:54:10
337
12443
Blessing MAZIBUKO
Blessing MAZIBUKO #12443
Male Senior
02:54:02
02:54:02
136
(297)
Senior
136
Male
297
NEDBANK GEORGE LEA PARK
01:13:44
02:54:02
336
11474
James MYATONDO
James MYATONDO #11474
Male 40-49
02:53:59
02:53:59
110
(296)
40-49
110
Male
296
BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETICS CLUB
02:53:59
335
12879
Robert POWELL
Robert POWELL #12879
Male 50-59
02:53:51
02:53:51
45
(295)
50-59
45
Male
295
WANDERERS
02:53:51
334
12455
Timothy NDLOVU
Timothy NDLOVU #12455
Male 40-49
02:53:49
02:53:49
109
(294)
40-49
109
Male
294
02:53:49
1
2
3
...
33
[34]
35
36
...
39
40
41
Page 34 of 41 (2033 items)
© 2023