Hemel en Aarde Marathon
29/02/2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
32
[33]
34
35
...
40
41
42
Page 33 of 42 (2080 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
21km
Finish
480
1696
David MDLADLAMBA
David MDLADLAMBA #1696
Male Master
04:04:32
04:04:32
57
(347)
Master
57
Male
347
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES BOL
02:02:29
04:04:32
479
175
Maretha DU RAAN
Maretha DU RAAN #175
Female Vet
04:04:29
04:04:29
50
(133)
Vet
50
Female
133
CAPE MULTI SPORT CLUB
02:02:22
04:04:29
477
1566
Janu COETZEE
Janu COETZEE #1566
Male Senior
04:04:29
04:04:29
138
(345)
Senior
138
Male
345
02:09:03
04:04:29
478
703
Deon VAN RENSBURG
Deon VAN RENSBURG #703
Male Grand Master
04:04:29
04:04:29
9
(346)
Grand Master
9
Male
346
TYGERBERG AC
02:04:46
04:04:29
476
1877
Thea-Mari DE VILLIERS
Thea-Mari DE VILLIERS #1877
Female Senior
04:04:23
04:04:23
73
(132)
Senior
73
Female
132
MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS
02:07:59
04:04:23
475
1533
Amy BELLINGER
Amy BELLINGER #1533
Female Senior
04:04:05
04:04:05
72
(131)
Senior
72
Female
131
ATC RUNNING
02:08:18
04:04:05
474
1153
Henry PIETERSEN
Henry PIETERSEN #1153
Male Vet
04:04:02
04:04:02
143
(344)
Vet
143
Male
344
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
01:59:46
04:04:02
473
142
Jaco DE JAGER
Jaco DE JAGER #142
Male Vet
04:03:49
04:03:49
142
(343)
Vet
142
Male
343
BRACKENFELL AC
02:01:29
04:03:49
472
1310
Naomi WILLIAMS
Naomi WILLIAMS #1310
Female Senior
04:03:35
04:03:35
71
(130)
Senior
71
Female
130
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS AC
02:05:26
04:03:35
471
813
Tm ATKINS
Tm ATKINS #813
Male Vet
04:03:33
04:03:33
141
(342)
Vet
141
Male
342
K-WAY VOB RUNNING CLUB
02:00:27
04:03:33
470
2038
Elsa VAN DER MERWE
Elsa VAN DER MERWE #2038
Female Vet
04:03:13
04:03:13
49
(129)
Vet
49
Female
129
02:04:49
04:03:13
468
706
Erik VAN ROOIJEN
Erik VAN ROOIJEN #706
Male Master
04:03:11
04:03:11
56
(341)
Master
56
Male
341
02:04:46
04:03:11
469
707
Nadia VAN ROOIJEN
Nadia VAN ROOIJEN #707
Female Vet
04:03:11
04:03:11
48
(128)
Vet
48
Female
128
02:04:32
04:03:11
467
2069
Cliff WALLACE
Cliff WALLACE #2069
Male Grand Master
04:03:06
04:03:06
8
(340)
Grand Master
8
Male
340
CAPE MULTI SPORT CLUB
02:06:55
04:03:06
466
1821
Didi WARD
Didi WARD #1821
Female Senior
04:03:04
04:03:04
70
(127)
Senior
70
Female
127
ATLANTIC AC
02:04:10
04:03:04
465
414
Vuyiseka MAROTYA
Vuyiseka MAROTYA #414
Female Senior
04:02:59
04:02:59
69
(126)
Senior
69
Female
126
02:00:31
04:02:59
464
1484
Darryl STANDER
Darryl STANDER #1484
Male Vet
04:02:56
04:02:56
140
(339)
Vet
140
Male
339
HELDERBERG HARRIERS
02:10:54
04:02:56
463
1803
Salome VAN DEVENTER
Salome VAN DEVENTER #1803
Female Senior
04:02:49
04:02:49
68
(125)
Senior
68
Female
125
02:06:50
04:02:49
462
386
William MACROBERT
William MACROBERT #386
Male Vet
04:02:41
04:02:41
139
(338)
Vet
139
Male
338
CAPE MULTI SPORT CLUB
02:07:21
04:02:41
461
397
Calvin MANGANYI
Calvin MANGANYI #397
Male Senior
04:02:24
04:02:24
137
(337)
Senior
137
Male
337
PARLIAMENT OF RSA AC
01:53:01
04:02:24
460
1925
Ernestine JANSEN VAN RENSBURG
Ernestine JANSEN VAN RENSBURG #1925
Female Vet
04:02:02
04:02:02
47
(124)
Vet
47
Female
124
02:05:43
04:02:02
459
143
Riaan DE JAGER
Riaan DE JAGER #143
Male Senior
04:02:00
04:02:00
136
(336)
Senior
136
Male
336
TYGERBERG AC
02:04:37
04:02:00
458
461
Alta MOORE
Alta MOORE #461
Female Master
04:01:58
04:01:58
10
(123)
Master
10
Female
123
STELLENBOSCH AC
02:04:56
04:01:58
457
1631
David HEPBURN-BROWN
David HEPBURN-BROWN #1631
Male Master
04:01:55
04:01:55
55
(335)
Master
55
Male
335
WHALERS AC
02:07:21
04:01:55
456
1318
Victoria YOUNG
Victoria YOUNG #1318
Female Senior
04:01:36
04:01:36
67
(122)
Senior
67
Female
122
02:04:10
04:01:36
455
177
Anneen DU TOIT
Anneen DU TOIT #177
Female Vet
04:01:22
04:01:22
46
(121)
Vet
46
Female
121
02:08:11
04:01:22
454
1292
Raasay WATERS
Raasay WATERS #1292
Female Vet
04:01:20
04:01:20
45
(120)
Vet
45
Female
120
K-WAY VOB RUNNING CLUB
02:04:24
04:01:20
453
781
Ivor WRIGHT
Ivor WRIGHT #781
Male Senior
04:01:20
04:01:20
135
(334)
Senior
135
Male
334
01:51:03
04:01:20
452
2068
Johan VON MOLLENDORFF
Johan VON MOLLENDORFF #2068
Male Senior
04:01:13
04:01:13
134
(333)
Senior
134
Male
333
WORCESTER AC
02:01:33
04:01:13
451
215
Malcolm FRITZ
Malcolm FRITZ #215
Male Grand Master
04:01:05
04:01:05
7
(332)
Grand Master
7
Male
332
EDGEMEAD RUNNERS
01:56:27
04:01:05
450
1445
Nicolene MOOLMAN
Nicolene MOOLMAN #1445
Female Senior
04:00:59
04:00:59
66
(119)
Senior
66
Female
119
PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB
02:02:22
04:00:59
448
1753
Heather ROBERTSON
Heather ROBERTSON #1753
Female Senior
04:00:58
04:00:58
65
(118)
Senior
65
Female
118
PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB
02:03:42
04:00:58
449
1855
David CASE
David CASE #1855
Male Vet
04:00:58
04:00:58
138
(331)
Vet
138
Male
331
PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB
02:02:31
04:00:58
447
909
Liesel DOUGLAS
Liesel DOUGLAS #909
Female Vet
04:00:51
04:00:51
44
(117)
Vet
44
Female
117
SACS ALUMNI RUNNING CLUB
01:54:26
04:00:51
446
605
Werner SMIT
Werner SMIT #605
Male Senior
04:00:44
04:00:44
133
(330)
Senior
133
Male
330
WEST COAST AC
02:02:46
04:00:44
445
2051
Rina VAN SCHALKWYK
Rina VAN SCHALKWYK #2051
Female Master
04:00:34
04:00:34
9
(116)
Master
9
Female
116
HARTENBOS DRAWWERS
02:04:59
04:00:34
444
1900
Dian GILIOMEE
Dian GILIOMEE #1900
Male Vet
04:00:32
04:00:32
137
(329)
Vet
137
Male
329
BREDASDORP AC
01:55:42
04:00:32
443
1192
Mogamad Salieg SALIE
Mogamad Salieg SALIE #1192
Male Master
04:00:25
04:00:25
54
(328)
Master
54
Male
328
WALMERS AC
02:00:44
04:00:25
442
575
Izak ROSSOUW
Izak ROSSOUW #575
Male Vet
04:00:22
04:00:22
136
(327)
Vet
136
Male
327
FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)
02:04:05
04:00:22
441
2019
Tanja SPAMER
Tanja SPAMER #2019
Female Master
04:00:19
04:00:19
8
(115)
Master
8
Female
115
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
02:02:58
04:00:19
440
55
Koos BOOYSEN
Koos BOOYSEN #55
Male Master
04:00:17
04:00:17
53
(326)
Master
53
Male
326
CAPE MULTI SPORT CLUB
02:06:14
04:00:17
439
2076
Tracey WOLF
Tracey WOLF #2076
Female Master
04:00:15
04:00:15
7
(114)
Master
7
Female
114
MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB ROAD RUNNERS
02:06:24
04:00:15
438
294
Janine JORDAAN
Janine JORDAAN #294
Male Vet
04:00:13
04:00:13
135
(325)
Vet
135
Male
325
DURBANVILLE AC
02:08:38
04:00:13
437
1172
Inge REISSENZAHN
Inge REISSENZAHN #1172
Female Vet
04:00:05
04:00:05
43
(113)
Vet
43
Female
113
CARBINEERS WP
02:05:29
04:00:05
436
861
Andrew BUHAGIAR
Andrew BUHAGIAR #861
Male Vet
03:59:53
03:59:53
134
(324)
Vet
134
Male
324
KWAY VOB
02:02:11
03:59:53
435
1805
Lizl VAN HEERDEN
Lizl VAN HEERDEN #1805
Female Vet
03:59:43
03:59:43
42
(112)
Vet
42
Female
112
EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN GN
02:04:03
03:59:43
434
1523
Nick ALTON
Nick ALTON #1523
Male Senior
03:59:43
03:59:43
132
(323)
Senior
132
Male
323
PHOBIANS
01:58:29
03:59:43
433
89
Megan BURGESS
Megan BURGESS #89
Female Senior
03:59:42
03:59:42
64
(111)
Senior
64
Female
111
DURBANVILLE AC
02:03:45
03:59:42
432
1141
Murray ORTLEPP
Murray ORTLEPP #1141
Male Senior
03:59:40
03:59:40
131
(322)
Senior
131
Male
322
CELTIC HARRIERS
02:07:30
03:59:40
431
93
Carike BYKER
Carike BYKER #93
Female Senior
03:59:39
03:59:39
63
(110)
Senior
63
Female
110
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
02:03:53
03:59:39
1
2
3
...
32
[33]
34
35
...
40
41
42
Page 33 of 42 (2080 items)
© 2023