SPAR TEMBISA MILE
27/10/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
10km Run
1 Girls Mile U/10
1 Mile U/10
1 Mile Girls U/13
1 Boys Mile U/13
1 Mile Girls U/15
1 Mile Boys U/15
1 Mile Walkers
1 Mile Girls U/19
1 Mile Boys U/19
1 Mile Elite Men
1 Mile Elite Women
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
32
[33]
34
35
...
42
43
44
Page 33 of 44 (2174 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Finish
575
151
Mariet GEYER
Mariet GEYER #151
Female 60+
00:56:35
00:56:35
1
(56)
60+
1
Female
56
MR PRICE ELITE
5:39 min/km
00:56:35
573
1423
Bafana MAHLANGU
Bafana MAHLANGU #1423
Male 50-59
00:56:32
00:56:32
31
(518)
50-59
31
Male
518
5:39 min/km
00:56:32
572
1768
Mfundo VITSHIMA
Mfundo VITSHIMA #1768
Male Open
00:56:30
00:56:30
213
(517)
Open
213
Male
517
5:39 min/km
00:56:30
571
612
Ronnie MBETSI
Ronnie MBETSI #612
Male 50-59
00:56:30
00:56:30
30
(516)
50-59
30
Male
516
ACCENTURE ROAD RUNNING CLUB
5:39 min/km
00:56:30
569
292
Rachel LEKALAKE
Rachel LEKALAKE #292
Female Open
00:56:29
00:56:29
26
(55)
Open
26
Female
55
ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS
5:38 min/km
00:56:29
570
1845
Melikhaya MZILIKAZI
Melikhaya MZILIKAZI #1845
Male Open
00:56:29
00:56:29
212
(515)
Open
212
Male
515
5:38 min/km
00:56:29
568
1250
Nyakile THOBEJANE
Nyakile THOBEJANE #1250
Female Open
00:56:27
00:56:27
25
(54)
Open
25
Female
54
5:38 min/km
00:56:27
567
1554
Siyabonga NHLAPO
Siyabonga NHLAPO #1554
Male Open
00:56:24
00:56:24
211
(514)
Open
211
Male
514
5:38 min/km
00:56:24
566
2153
Caroline WYINE
Caroline WYINE #2153
Female Juniors
00:56:24
00:56:24
6
(53)
Juniors
6
Female
53
5:38 min/km
00:56:24
565
2089
Rudzani TSHIFHUMULO
Rudzani TSHIFHUMULO #2089
Male 35-39
00:56:20
00:56:20
102
(513)
35-39
102
Male
513
5:38 min/km
00:56:20
563
2019
John MOTSULASELE
John MOTSULASELE #2019
Male 50-59
00:56:20
00:56:20
29
(512)
50-59
29
Male
512
5:38 min/km
00:56:20
564
1344
Kathryn-Leah BEILING
Kathryn-Leah BEILING #1344
Female Open
00:56:20
00:56:20
24
(52)
Open
24
Female
52
JOHANNESBURG HARRIERS
5:38 min/km
00:56:20
562
1611
Mildred MAMALEKA
Mildred MAMALEKA #1611
Female Open
00:56:15
00:56:15
23
(51)
Open
23
Female
51
5:37 min/km
00:56:15
561
107
Kgabo DIANGOANE
Kgabo DIANGOANE #107
Male 40-49
00:56:15
00:56:15
134
(511)
40-49
134
Male
511
IRENE RUNNING CLUB
5:37 min/km
00:56:15
560
360
Thato MAFORA
Thato MAFORA #360
Male 40-49
00:56:15
00:56:15
133
(510)
40-49
133
Male
510
JOHANNESBURG HARRIER ATHLETICS CLUB
5:37 min/km
00:56:15
559
557
Given MASIZA
Given MASIZA #557
Male 35-39
00:56:04
00:56:04
101
(509)
35-39
101
Male
509
VITALITY
5:36 min/km
00:56:04
558
316
Rita LOOTS
Rita LOOTS #316
Female 50-59
00:56:01
00:56:01
4
(50)
50-59
4
Female
50
RAND ATHLETIC CLUB
5:36 min/km
00:56:01
557
312
John LIVANOS
John LIVANOS #312
Male 50-59
00:56:01
00:56:01
28
(508)
50-59
28
Male
508
RANDBURG HARRIERS
5:36 min/km
00:56:01
555
1419
Nicholus MAKGATO
Nicholus MAKGATO #1419
Male 40-49
00:55:57
00:55:57
131
(506)
40-49
131
Male
506
5:35 min/km
00:55:57
556
1619
Rehilwe PHEPHENG
Rehilwe PHEPHENG #1619
Male 40-49
00:55:57
00:55:57
132
(507)
40-49
132
Male
507
5:35 min/km
00:55:57
554
1148
Itireleng SEPULA
Itireleng SEPULA #1148
Male 35-39
00:55:54
00:55:54
100
(505)
35-39
100
Male
505
5:35 min/km
00:55:54
553
1675
Khuthutshelo TSHIUOA
Khuthutshelo TSHIUOA #1675
Male 40-49
00:55:52
00:55:52
130
(504)
40-49
130
Male
504
5:35 min/km
00:55:52
552
2049
Gaopalele MOEPADIRA
Gaopalele MOEPADIRA #2049
Male Open
00:55:48
00:55:48
210
(503)
Open
210
Male
503
5:34 min/km
00:55:48
551
1837
Jerry MOTSAU
Jerry MOTSAU #1837
Male 35-39
00:55:43
00:55:43
99
(502)
35-39
99
Male
502
5:34 min/km
00:55:43
550
20
Mokae BAMBO
Mokae BAMBO #20
Male 40-49
00:55:41
00:55:41
129
(501)
40-49
129
Male
501
TEAM VITALITY
5:34 min/km
00:55:41
548
323
Thabo MAAKE
Thabo MAAKE #323
Male 35-39
00:55:40
00:55:40
98
(499)
35-39
98
Male
499
32 GI
5:34 min/km
00:55:40
549
2117
Leafy KUBYANA
Leafy KUBYANA #2117
Male 40-49
00:55:40
00:55:40
128
(500)
40-49
128
Male
500
5:34 min/km
00:55:40
545
1321
Bonie WANDA
Bonie WANDA #1321
Male 40-49
00:55:39
00:55:39
126
(497)
40-49
126
Male
497
CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB
5:33 min/km
00:55:39
547
1246
Kedibone THANTSHA
Kedibone THANTSHA #1246
Female 40-49
00:55:39
00:55:39
10
(49)
40-49
10
Female
49
UNISA
5:33 min/km
00:55:39
546
1173
Khaya SIBEKO
Khaya SIBEKO #1173
Male 40-49
00:55:39
00:55:39
127
(498)
40-49
127
Male
498
CHILLIES RUNNING CLUB
5:33 min/km
00:55:39
543
70
Herbert CHIKUNI
Herbert CHIKUNI #70
Male 40-49
00:55:38
00:55:38
124
(495)
40-49
124
Male
495
ADVENTIST ATHLETICS CLUB
5:33 min/km
00:55:38
544
1399
Lukas MASHILO
Lukas MASHILO #1399
Male 40-49
00:55:38
00:55:38
125
(496)
40-49
125
Male
496
5:33 min/km
00:55:38
542
1508
Eric MPIANA
Eric MPIANA #1508
Male 35-39
00:55:35
00:55:35
97
(494)
35-39
97
Male
494
5:33 min/km
00:55:35
541
257
Thaluki KOMAPE
Thaluki KOMAPE #257
Male 40-49
00:55:34
00:55:34
123
(493)
40-49
123
Male
493
IVORY PARK_X00D_HASH10 ATHLETIC CLUB
5:33 min/km
00:55:34
540
2111
Radzeni LIGEGE
Radzeni LIGEGE #2111
Male 40-49
00:55:31
00:55:31
122
(492)
40-49
122
Male
492
5:33 min/km
00:55:31
539
1667
Abueng MAHAPE
Abueng MAHAPE #1667
Male 40-49
00:55:31
00:55:31
121
(491)
40-49
121
Male
491
5:33 min/km
00:55:31
538
333
Baltina MABITSELA
Baltina MABITSELA #333
Female 40-49
00:55:30
00:55:30
9
(48)
40-49
9
Female
48
5:33 min/km
00:55:30
537
2136
Ayanda DAYILE
Ayanda DAYILE #2136
Male 40-49
00:55:29
00:55:29
120
(490)
40-49
120
Male
490
5:32 min/km
00:55:29
536
1601
Musa HLONGWANI
Musa HLONGWANI #1601
Male Open
00:55:26
00:55:26
209
(489)
Open
209
Male
489
5:32 min/km
00:55:26
535
803
Phukuntsi MOTUMI
Phukuntsi MOTUMI #803
Male Open
00:55:26
00:55:26
208
(488)
Open
208
Male
488
5:32 min/km
00:55:26
534
1772
Desmond SHOKOANE
Desmond SHOKOANE #1772
Male Open
00:55:25
00:55:25
207
(487)
Open
207
Male
487
5:32 min/km
00:55:25
533
2219
Joel SPORTS
Joel SPORTS #2219
Male 50-59
00:55:22
00:55:22
27
(486)
50-59
27
Male
486
5:32 min/km
00:55:22
531
439
Enock MALAHLELA
Enock MALAHLELA #439
Male 35-39
00:55:14
00:55:14
96
(484)
35-39
96
Male
484
5:31 min/km
00:55:14
532
1209
Maponyane Inky SIWELE
Maponyane Inky SIWELE #1209
Male 40-49
00:55:14
00:55:14
119
(485)
40-49
119
Male
485
KWA THEMA STRIDERS
5:31 min/km
00:55:14
530
179
Hany HLUNGWANI
Hany HLUNGWANI #179
Male 35-39
00:55:09
00:55:09
95
(483)
35-39
95
Male
483
RESBANK
5:30 min/km
00:55:09
529
718
Makgopelo MOKGOTHO
Makgopelo MOKGOTHO #718
Male 35-39
00:55:08
00:55:08
94
(482)
35-39
94
Male
482
MIDRAND STRIDERS
5:30 min/km
00:55:08
528
2129
Eric THABA
Eric THABA #2129
Male 40-49
00:55:07
00:55:07
118
(481)
40-49
118
Male
481
5:30 min/km
00:55:07
527
1614
Jacob KUNENE
Jacob KUNENE #1614
Male 50-59
00:55:06
00:55:06
26
(480)
50-59
26
Male
480
5:30 min/km
00:55:06
526
963
Tumelo NOTSHI
Tumelo NOTSHI #963
Male 35-39
00:55:03
00:55:03
93
(479)
35-39
93
Male
479
BENONI NORTHERNS
5:30 min/km
00:55:03
525
550
Temana MASHILO
Temana MASHILO #550
Male Open
00:55:02
00:55:02
206
(478)
Open
206
Male
478
ESKOM ATHLETICS CUB
5:30 min/km
00:55:02
1
2
3
...
32
[33]
34
35
...
42
43
44
Page 33 of 44 (2174 items)
© 2023