Colgate Road Race
06/05/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
32km
15km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
32
[33]
34
35
...
39
40
41
Page 33 of 41 (2033 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
HalfWay
Finish
433
11900
Sheldon DICKSON
Sheldon DICKSON #11900
Male Senior
02:59:27
02:59:27
170
(380)
Senior
170
Male
380
STANDARD BANK ATHLETICS CLUB
02:59:27
432
12696
Yanga MVAMBI
Yanga MVAMBI #12696
Male Senior
02:59:26
02:59:26
169
(379)
Senior
169
Male
379
02:59:26
431
11186
Nhlanhla BUTHULEZI
Nhlanhla BUTHULEZI #11186
Male Senior
02:59:26
02:59:26
168
(378)
Senior
168
Male
378
02:59:26
430
12859
Nakedi PHASHA
Nakedi PHASHA #12859
Male Senior
02:59:17
02:59:17
167
(377)
Senior
167
Male
377
ATHLETICS CLUB EERSTERUS
02:59:17
429
11397
Arthur ADAMS
Arthur ADAMS #11397
Male 40-49
02:59:14
02:59:14
147
(376)
40-49
147
Male
376
BROTHERHOOD
02:59:14
428
11954
Tshioma DZIVHANI
Tshioma DZIVHANI #11954
Male Senior
02:59:11
02:59:11
166
(375)
Senior
166
Male
375
Team Vitality
02:59:11
427
13048
Dom SMITH
Dom SMITH #13048
Male 40-49
02:59:09
02:59:09
146
(374)
40-49
146
Male
374
Team Vitality
02:59:09
424
12000
Uyanda FUNANI
Uyanda FUNANI #12000
Male Senior
02:58:59
02:58:59
165
(372)
Senior
165
Male
372
SASOL MARATHON CLUB
02:58:59
425
11678
Melanie DELAYNEY
Melanie DELAYNEY #11678
Female Senior
02:58:59
02:58:59
28
(53)
Senior
28
Female
53
KUDUS
02:58:59
426
11810
Lerato TAOLANE
Lerato TAOLANE #11810
Male 40-49
02:58:59
02:58:59
145
(373)
40-49
145
Male
373
BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETIC CLUB
02:58:59
420
11126
Mashilo RAMANNYA
Mashilo RAMANNYA #11126
Male 40-49
02:58:58
02:58:58
143
(368)
40-49
143
Male
368
SAPS
02:58:58
417
12334
Thato MALEKANE
Thato MALEKANE #12334
Male Senior
02:58:58
02:58:58
162
(367)
Senior
162
Male
367
FORD ATHLETICS CLUB
02:58:58
423
11788
Jan DE KOCK
Jan DE KOCK #11788
Male Senior
02:58:58
02:58:58
164
(371)
Senior
164
Male
371
TZANEEN MARATHON CLUB
02:58:58
421
11944
Thokozane DUBE
Thokozane DUBE #11944
Male 40-49
02:58:58
02:58:58
144
(369)
40-49
144
Male
369
WHIT CITY ATHLETICS CLUB
02:58:58
418
12262
Constance MABENA
Constance MABENA #12262
Female 40-49
02:58:58
02:58:58
23
(51)
40-49
23
Female
51
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES ATHLETICS CLUB
02:58:58
422
12330
Khomotso Comfort MALATJI
Khomotso Comfort MALATJI #12330
Male Senior
02:58:58
02:58:58
163
(370)
Senior
163
Male
370
DAVEYTON HEARTS ATHLETICS CLUB
02:58:58
419
12506
Maryann MILNE
Maryann MILNE #12506
Female Senior
02:58:58
02:58:58
27
(52)
Senior
27
Female
52
BENONI NORTHERNS AC
02:58:58
413
12688
Robert MUNYAI
Robert MUNYAI #12688
Male 40-49
02:58:57
02:58:57
141
(363)
40-49
141
Male
363
DAXINA STRIDERS
02:58:57
415
12519
Themba MKHWEBANE
Themba MKHWEBANE #12519
Male Senior
02:58:57
02:58:57
160
(365)
Senior
160
Male
365
FATCAT
02:58:57
414
12084
Thami HLATSHWAYO
Thami HLATSHWAYO #12084
Male 40-49
02:58:57
02:58:57
142
(364)
40-49
142
Male
364
TEAM BUTTERFLY
02:58:57
416
12343
Melusi MAMBA
Melusi MAMBA #12343
Male Senior
02:58:57
02:58:57
161
(366)
Senior
161
Male
366
JOZI X TRAINING
02:58:57
412
11300
Petras SAMBO
Petras SAMBO #11300
Male 40-49
02:58:52
02:58:52
140
(362)
40-49
140
Male
362
NCPCHTORCHEM
02:58:52
411
13165
Justin VAN DYK
Justin VAN DYK #13165
Male 40-49
02:58:43
02:58:43
139
(361)
40-49
139
Male
361
02:58:43
410
11671
Mark ELIASON
Mark ELIASON #11671
Male 60-69
02:58:32
02:58:32
7
(360)
60-69
7
Male
360
PIRATES
02:58:32
409
11531
Carl MUNNIK
Carl MUNNIK #11531
Male 40-49
02:58:26
02:58:26
138
(359)
40-49
138
Male
359
RWFL
02:58:26
408
12536
Stuurman MNQOBANI
Stuurman MNQOBANI #12536
Male 40-49
02:58:25
02:58:25
137
(358)
40-49
137
Male
358
CARNIVAL RUNNERS CLUB
02:58:25
407
11606
Abel MOOKI
Abel MOOKI #11606
Male 40-49
02:58:19
02:58:19
136
(357)
40-49
136
Male
357
TEAM BUTTERFLY
02:58:19
406
13010
Thomson SIBANDA
Thomson SIBANDA #13010
Male 50-59
02:58:13
02:58:13
56
(356)
50-59
56
Male
356
RAINBOW ATHLETIC CLUB
02:58:13
405
11326
Modisane SEATE
Modisane SEATE #11326
Male 40-49
02:57:34
02:57:34
135
(355)
40-49
135
Male
355
02:57:34
404
11887
Graham WEBBER
Graham WEBBER #11887
Male Senior
02:57:27
02:57:27
159
(354)
Senior
159
Male
354
ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS
02:57:27
403
11456
Etai CHIREMBA
Etai CHIREMBA #11456
Male 50-59
02:57:18
02:57:18
55
(353)
50-59
55
Male
353
DIEPSLOOT
02:57:18
402
11513
Simba MUGWAMBI
Simba MUGWAMBI #11513
Male Senior
02:57:08
02:57:08
158
(352)
Senior
158
Male
352
CCBSA
02:57:08
399
11901
Fran DIESEL
Fran DIESEL #11901
Female Senior
02:57:07
02:57:07
26
(49)
Senior
26
Female
49
LEWENSENTRUM
02:57:07
401
13054
Gerrie SNYMAN
Gerrie SNYMAN #13054
Male 40-49
02:57:07
02:57:07
134
(351)
40-49
134
Male
351
LEWENSENTRUM
02:57:07
400
12753
Sharon NEWMAN
Sharon NEWMAN #12753
Female 40-49
02:57:07
02:57:07
22
(50)
40-49
22
Female
50
MIDRAND STRIDERS
02:57:07
398
11533
Gert EMILE
Gert EMILE #11533
Male 50-59
02:57:06
02:57:06
54
(350)
50-59
54
Male
350
Run Walk For Life
02:57:06
397
11333
James GILLIS
James GILLIS #11333
Male 50-59
02:57:06
02:57:06
53
(349)
50-59
53
Male
349
BORN 2 RUN
02:57:06
396
11152
Lesego MSIZA
Lesego MSIZA #11152
Male Senior
02:57:06
02:57:06
157
(348)
Senior
157
Male
348
Vitality
02:57:06
393
11426
Norman BALOYI
Norman BALOYI #11426
Male 50-59
02:57:05
02:57:05
52
(345)
50-59
52
Male
345
BENONI NORTHERNS
02:57:05
392
12655
Ntuthuko XULU
Ntuthuko XULU #12655
Male 40-49
02:57:05
02:57:05
133
(344)
40-49
133
Male
344
RANDWATER ATLETIC CLUB
02:57:05
394
12248
Marco LOUREIRO
Marco LOUREIRO #12248
Male Senior
02:57:05
02:57:05
155
(346)
Senior
155
Male
346
02:57:05
391
11775
Aluwani DATHI
Aluwani DATHI #11775
Male 40-49
02:57:05
02:57:05
132
(343)
40-49
132
Male
343
NEDBANK CENTRAL GAUTENG
02:57:05
395
11434
Andrew Leslie BECK
Andrew Leslie BECK #11434
Male Senior
02:57:05
02:57:05
156
(347)
Senior
156
Male
347
Vitality
02:57:05
387
11741
Linda CINDI
Linda CINDI #11741
Male 40-49
02:57:04
02:57:04
129
(340)
40-49
129
Male
340
MTN RUNNING CLUB
02:57:04
390
12666
Sipho MTHETHWA
Sipho MTHETHWA #12666
Male 40-49
02:57:04
02:57:04
131
(342)
40-49
131
Male
342
RICOH ATHLETIC CLUB
02:57:04
389
12398
Mandla MASHININI
Mandla MASHININI #12398
Male 40-49
02:57:04
02:57:04
130
(341)
40-49
130
Male
341
EXXARO
02:57:04
386
12727
Kholekile NDAMASE
Kholekile NDAMASE #12727
Male Senior
02:57:04
02:57:04
154
(339)
Senior
154
Male
339
VARSITY KUDUS
02:57:04
388
11211
Ntombizandile NKUTHA
Ntombizandile NKUTHA #11211
Female 40-49
02:57:04
02:57:04
21
(48)
40-49
21
Female
48
SLYZA AC
02:57:04
383
11182
Mbulelo TSHIKILA
Mbulelo TSHIKILA #11182
Male 40-49
02:57:03
02:57:03
127
(337)
40-49
127
Male
337
Vitality
02:57:03
385
11646
Dumisani NYEMBE
Dumisani NYEMBE #11646
Male 40-49
02:57:03
02:57:03
128
(338)
40-49
128
Male
338
SASOL MARATHON CLUB
02:57:03
1
2
3
...
32
[33]
34
35
...
39
40
41
Page 33 of 41 (2033 items)
© 2023