COLGATE ROAD RACE
07/05/2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
32km
15km
6km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
32
[33]
34
35
...
42
43
44
Page 33 of 44 (2166 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
halfway
Finish
566
2147
Paul Deeble
Paul Deeble #2147
Male Senior
03:01:22
03:01:22
215
(504)
Senior
215
Male
504
BIRCHWOOD ATHLETICS CLUB
01:25:30
03:01:22
565
1468
Syd ECKLEY
Syd ECKLEY #1468
Male 50-59
03:01:14
03:01:14
74
(503)
50-59
74
Male
503
Gauteng North Masters
01:25:39
03:01:14
564
7291
Blake ANDREW
Blake ANDREW #7291
Male 40-49
03:01:13
03:01:13
196
(502)
40-49
196
Male
502
01:28:30
03:01:13
563
809
Kabelo MOTEPE
Kabelo MOTEPE #809
Male 40-49
03:01:09
03:01:09
195
(501)
40-49
195
Male
501
Windsor Runners club
01:14:25
03:01:09
562
621
Lizwi MASONDO
Lizwi MASONDO #621
Male Senior
03:01:04
03:01:04
214
(500)
Senior
214
Male
500
Team Vitality
01:17:37
03:01:04
561
1591
Bheki MADONSELA
Bheki MADONSELA #1591
Male Senior
03:00:49
03:00:49
213
(499)
Senior
213
Male
499
Tsakane
01:21:26
03:00:49
560
273
Mark GEDDIE
Mark GEDDIE #273
Male 40-49
03:00:30
03:00:30
194
(498)
40-49
194
Male
498
Jeppe Quandum
01:24:23
03:00:30
559
26
Wendy ANCILL
Wendy ANCILL #26
Female 40-49
03:00:29
03:00:29
21
(62)
40-49
21
Female
62
Jeppe Quandum
01:24:22
03:00:29
558
440
Arno KOTZE
Arno KOTZE #440
Male Senior
03:00:21
03:00:21
212
(497)
Senior
212
Male
497
Liberty Athletic Club
01:22:09
03:00:21
557
257
Annalisa FREESE
Annalisa FREESE #257
Female Senior
03:00:09
03:00:09
29
(61)
Senior
29
Female
61
Carletonville Harriers
01:26:02
03:00:09
556
1488
Selby GOGELA
Selby GOGELA #1488
Male 50-59
03:00:02
03:00:02
73
(496)
50-59
73
Male
496
SOUTH DEEP AC
01:21:52
03:00:02
555
1951
Wayne SLABBERT
Wayne SLABBERT #1951
Male Senior
02:59:52
02:59:52
211
(495)
Senior
211
Male
495
AWESOME RUNNERS AC
01:16:54
02:59:52
554
1180
Takalani SINGO
Takalani SINGO #1180
Male 40-49
02:59:52
02:59:52
193
(494)
40-49
193
Male
494
Zonkizizwe
01:22:59
02:59:52
553
9373
Unknown 9373
Unknown 9373 #9373
Male Senior
02:59:48
02:59:48
210
(493)
Senior
210
Male
493
01:27:47
02:59:48
552
549
Anele MAKHANYA
Anele MAKHANYA #549
Male 40-49
02:59:44
02:59:44
192
(492)
40-49
192
Male
492
Telkom Athletic Club
01:25:52
02:59:44
551
1969
Mahlomakulu THABANG
Mahlomakulu THABANG #1969
Male 40-49
02:59:41
02:59:41
191
(491)
40-49
191
Male
491
diepkloof athletic club
01:22:44
02:59:41
550
1064
Tefo RAMOKHOTHWANE
Tefo RAMOKHOTHWANE #1064
Male 40-49
02:59:41
02:59:41
190
(490)
40-49
190
Male
490
Arcelo Mittal Athletic Club
01:26:28
02:59:41
549
158
Nndwamato DANGALE
Nndwamato DANGALE #158
Male Senior
02:59:41
02:59:41
209
(489)
Senior
209
Male
489
Team Vitality
01:17:48
02:59:41
548
53
Ronel BEEKHUIZEN
Ronel BEEKHUIZEN #53
Female 40-49
02:59:40
02:59:40
20
(60)
40-49
20
Female
60
Bedfordview
01:25:08
02:59:40
547
868
Carl MUNNIK
Carl MUNNIK #868
Male 40-49
02:59:40
02:59:40
189
(488)
40-49
189
Male
488
rwfl
01:25:42
02:59:40
546
1652
Percy MASAKWA
Percy MASAKWA #1652
Male 
02:59:24
02:59:24
Male
487
DIEPSLOOT
01:16:58
02:59:24
545
231
Nestor ESPINOZA
Nestor ESPINOZA #231
Male 40-49
02:59:20
02:59:20
188
(486)
40-49
188
Male
486
SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS
01:25:53
02:59:20
544
318
Glen Lowden HARVEY
Glen Lowden HARVEY #318
Male Senior
02:59:20
02:59:20
208
(485)
Senior
208
Male
485
Team Vitality
01:24:23
02:59:20
543
797
Beta MOSAI
Beta MOSAI #797
Female 40-49
02:59:18
02:59:18
19
(59)
40-49
19
Female
59
Team Vitality
02:59:18
542
1216
Koot STEENKAMP
Koot STEENKAMP #1216
Male 40-49
02:59:17
02:59:17
187
(484)
40-49
187
Male
484
SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS
01:25:52
02:59:17
541
1340
Johannes WILKEN
Johannes WILKEN #1340
Male Senior
02:59:13
02:59:13
207
(483)
Senior
207
Male
483
KRUGERSDORP ROAD RUNNERS
01:22:43
02:59:13
540
24
Mario ALVARES
Mario ALVARES #24
Male 50-59
02:59:08
02:59:08
72
(482)
50-59
72
Male
482
Run Walk for Life
01:25:26
02:59:08
539
925
Duane NEWMAN
Duane NEWMAN #925
Male 40-49
02:59:05
02:59:05
186
(481)
40-49
186
Male
481
MIDRAND STRIDERS
01:27:58
02:59:05
538
1040
Michael PUNNETT
Michael PUNNETT #1040
Male 50-59
02:59:03
02:59:03
71
(480)
50-59
71
Male
480
RAND ROAD WARRIORS
01:25:23
02:59:03
537
159
Aluwani DATHI
Aluwani DATHI #159
Male Senior
02:59:01
02:59:01
206
(479)
Senior
206
Male
479
NEDBANK CENTRAL GAUTENG
01:19:01
02:59:01
536
2023
Richard ZWANE
Richard ZWANE #2023
Male 50-59
02:59:00
02:59:00
70
(478)
50-59
70
Male
478
WHITE CITY AC
01:25:00
02:59:00
535
1378
Shuping LEDIBANE
Shuping LEDIBANE #1378
Male Senior
02:58:54
02:58:54
205
(477)
Senior
205
Male
477
IDC Athletics Club
01:27:23
02:58:54
534
1586
Clinton MACDOUGALL
Clinton MACDOUGALL #1586
Male Senior
02:58:51
02:58:51
204
(476)
Senior
204
Male
476
MAGNOLIA
01:23:10
02:58:51
533
184
Vuokazi DISHI
Vuokazi DISHI #184
Female 40-49
02:58:50
02:58:50
18
(58)
40-49
18
Female
58
FIT 2000
01:25:54
02:58:50
532
1513
Leon JACKSON
Leon JACKSON #1513
Male 50-59
02:58:47
02:58:47
69
(475)
50-59
69
Male
475
Team Vitality
01:20:23
02:58:47
531
1825
Ncedile NGAKA
Ncedile NGAKA #1825
Male 40-49
02:58:46
02:58:46
185
(474)
40-49
185
Male
474
BLUE SKY A/C
01:20:29
02:58:46
530
1507
Vusi HLONGWANE
Vusi HLONGWANE #1507
Male 50-59
02:58:42
02:58:42
68
(473)
50-59
68
Male
473
SOWETO HARTS AC
01:21:38
02:58:42
529
975
Luzuko NTISSA
Luzuko NTISSA #975
Male 40-49
02:58:40
02:58:40
184
(472)
40-49
184
Male
472
Honey Lotus Athletics Club
01:24:56
02:58:40
528
1535
Eric KHEPE
Eric KHEPE #1535
Male 40-49
02:58:39
02:58:39
183
(471)
40-49
183
Male
471
Honey Lotus Athletics Club
01:23:49
02:58:39
527
1138
Phuti SEKWATI
Phuti SEKWATI #1138
Male 40-49
02:58:34
02:58:34
182
(470)
40-49
182
Male
470
Team Vitality
01:23:01
02:58:34
526
1762
Gregory MORLEY-JEPSON
Gregory MORLEY-JEPSON #1762
Male 50-59
02:58:28
02:58:28
67
(469)
50-59
67
Male
469
Bedfordview
01:23:10
02:58:28
525
248
Michael FLESHEL
Michael FLESHEL #248
Male 40-49
02:58:23
02:58:23
181
(468)
40-49
181
Male
468
Jeppe
01:28:54
02:58:23
524
2081
Nicholas ARANJO
Nicholas ARANJO #2081
Male Senior
02:58:20
02:58:20
203
(467)
Senior
203
Male
467
Jeppe
01:34:34
02:58:20
523
282
Leonard GOUGH
Leonard GOUGH #282
Male 40-49
02:58:16
02:58:16
180
(466)
40-49
180
Male
466
RANDBURG HARRIERS
01:29:16
02:58:16
522
2052
Warcello GNUDI
Warcello GNUDI #2052
Male 40-49
02:58:12
02:58:12
179
(465)
40-49
179
Male
465
Jeppe
01:27:14
02:58:12
521
1892
Eric RAHN
Eric RAHN #1892
Male 40-49
02:58:10
02:58:10
178
(464)
40-49
178
Male
464
Run Walk for Life
01:23:26
02:58:10
520
214
Unknown 214
Unknown 214 #214
Male Senior
02:58:08
02:58:08
202
(463)
Senior
202
Male
463
01:19:08
02:58:08
519
34
Lourens BADENHORST
Lourens BADENHORST #34
Male Senior
02:58:08
02:58:08
201
(462)
Senior
201
Male
462
Sasol Secunda MC
01:22:16
02:58:08
518
1382
Kagiso MATSWALELA
Kagiso MATSWALELA #1382
Male Senior
02:58:04
02:58:04
200
(461)
Senior
200
Male
461
IDC Athletics Club
01:22:32
02:58:04
517
1877
Itumeleng PHIRISI
Itumeleng PHIRISI #1877
Male 40-49
02:58:01
02:58:01
177
(460)
40-49
177
Male
460
Joy Global Athletics Club
01:22:37
02:58:01
1
2
3
...
32
[33]
34
35
...
42
43
44
Page 33 of 44 (2166 items)
© 2023