Hemel en Aarde Marathon
29/02/2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
31
[32]
33
34
...
40
41
42
Page 32 of 42 (2080 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
21km
Finish
530
660
Tyrone TILLEY
Tyrone TILLEY #660
Male Senior
04:08:04
04:08:04
146
(370)
Senior
146
Male
370
WEST COAST AC
01:59:21
04:08:04
529
867
Neil CAMPBELL
Neil CAMPBELL #867
Male Vet
04:08:03
04:08:03
151
(369)
Vet
151
Male
369
K-WAY VOB RUNNING CLUB
02:05:08
04:08:03
528
977
Elaine HARVEY
Elaine HARVEY #977
Female Vet
04:08:02
04:08:02
60
(160)
Vet
60
Female
160
K-WAY VOB RUNNING CLUB
02:06:48
04:08:02
527
1426
Willem LE ROUX
Willem LE ROUX #1426
Male Senior
04:08:02
04:08:02
145
(368)
Senior
145
Male
368
ATC RUNNING
02:01:53
04:08:02
526
1468
Ronel ROSSOUW
Ronel ROSSOUW #1468
Female Master
04:08:00
04:08:00
20
(159)
Master
20
Female
159
STRAND AC
02:05:24
04:08:00
525
1538
Charl BINGLE
Charl BINGLE #1538
Male Senior
04:07:48
04:07:48
144
(367)
Senior
144
Male
367
CAPE MULTI SPORT CLUB
02:07:10
04:07:48
524
1773
Stiaan SNYMAN
Stiaan SNYMAN #1773
Male Senior
04:07:40
04:07:40
143
(366)
Senior
143
Male
366
HELDERBERG HARRIERS
02:00:10
04:07:40
523
1909
Wendy HAWES
Wendy HAWES #1909
Female Vet
04:07:38
04:07:38
59
(158)
Vet
59
Female
158
RANDBURG HARRIERS
02:04:58
04:07:38
522
1459
Ian PARSONS
Ian PARSONS #1459
Male Vet
04:07:37
04:07:37
150
(365)
Vet
150
Male
365
02:01:12
04:07:37
521
204
Hester FAURE
Hester FAURE #204
Female Master
04:07:25
04:07:25
19
(157)
Master
19
Female
157
02:06:36
04:07:25
520
2022
Nico STEENKAMP
Nico STEENKAMP #2022
Male Vet
04:07:24
04:07:24
149
(364)
Vet
149
Male
364
WELLINGTON AC
02:12:04
04:07:24
519
1331
Carmen BARLOW-JONES
Carmen BARLOW-JONES #1331
Female Vet
04:07:23
04:07:23
58
(156)
Vet
58
Female
156
SOMERSET STRIDERS
02:04:51
04:07:23
518
538
Luzanne PIENAAR
Luzanne PIENAAR #538
Female Senior
04:07:19
04:07:19
80
(155)
Senior
80
Female
155
BRACKENFELL AC
02:03:44
04:07:19
517
925
Lynn ETHERIDGE
Lynn ETHERIDGE #925
Female Master
04:07:19
04:07:19
18
(154)
Master
18
Female
154
K-WAY VOB RUNNING CLUB
02:07:16
04:07:19
516
1666
Imgard KRUGMANN
Imgard KRUGMANN #1666
Female Senior
04:07:16
04:07:16
79
(153)
Senior
79
Female
153
ATC RUNNING
02:05:40
04:07:16
515
447
Shirley MILNE
Shirley MILNE #447
Female Vet
04:07:07
04:07:07
57
(152)
Vet
57
Female
152
CAPE MULTI SPORT CLUB
02:10:42
04:07:07
514
2014
Helane SMIT
Helane SMIT #2014
Female Master
04:07:06
04:07:06
17
(151)
Master
17
Female
151
ARCELOR MITTAL SALDANHA SPORT AC
02:04:39
04:07:06
513
1677
Claudia LEDERER
Claudia LEDERER #1677
Female Vet
04:07:04
04:07:04
56
(150)
Vet
56
Female
150
RAND ATHLETIC CLUB
02:03:32
04:07:04
512
1562
Mariaan CLOETE
Mariaan CLOETE #1562
Female Vet
04:07:00
04:07:00
55
(149)
Vet
55
Female
149
STELLENBOSCH AC
02:08:01
04:07:00
511
1166
Etienne RALPHS
Etienne RALPHS #1166
Male Master
04:06:59
04:06:59
64
(363)
Master
64
Male
363
02:05:13
04:06:59
510
731
Thembani VELEBHAYI
Thembani VELEBHAYI #731
Male Senior
04:06:58
04:06:58
142
(362)
Senior
142
Male
362
RCS GUGULETU AC
02:07:07
04:06:58
509
1733
Hanja OOSTHUIZEN
Hanja OOSTHUIZEN #1733
Female Senior
04:06:57
04:06:57
78
(148)
Senior
78
Female
148
02:08:56
04:06:57
507
1138
Jessica OPIE
Jessica OPIE #1138
Female Vet
04:06:43
04:06:43
54
(147)
Vet
54
Female
147
WILD RUNNER WP
02:05:14
04:06:43
508
968
Hugh HACKING
Hugh HACKING #968
Male Master
04:06:43
04:06:43
63
(361)
Master
63
Male
361
WILD RUNNER WP
02:05:13
04:06:43
506
1986
Lorien PASK
Lorien PASK #1986
Female Master
04:06:27
04:06:27
16
(146)
Master
16
Female
146
KWAY VOB
02:07:01
04:06:27
505
908
Malose DOLO
Malose DOLO #908
Male Vet
04:06:20
04:06:20
148
(360)
Vet
148
Male
360
FAT CATS AC
02:02:52
04:06:20
504
66
Annelize BOTMA
Annelize BOTMA #66
Female Vet
04:06:13
04:06:13
53
(145)
Vet
53
Female
145
BELLVILLE AC
02:04:38
04:06:13
503
517
Zander OLIVER
Zander OLIVER #517
Male Senior
04:06:12
04:06:12
141
(359)
Senior
141
Male
359
BELLVILLE AC
02:04:43
04:06:12
502
2011
Bridget SHERMAN
Bridget SHERMAN #2011
Female Master
04:05:55
04:05:55
15
(144)
Master
15
Female
144
ATLANTIC AC
02:06:12
04:05:55
501
1544
Rykie BOONZAAIER
Rykie BOONZAAIER #1544
Female Master
04:05:52
04:05:52
14
(143)
Master
14
Female
143
ASSUPOL ATHLETICS CLUB
04:05:52
499
167
Maryke DREYER
Maryke DREYER #167
Female Senior
04:05:48
04:05:48
76
(141)
Senior
76
Female
141
02:00:52
04:05:48
500
321
Elizma KOOYMAN
Elizma KOOYMAN #321
Female Senior
04:05:48
04:05:48
77
(142)
Senior
77
Female
142
CELTIC HARRIERS
02:03:49
04:05:48
497
1843
Corrie BOTHA
Corrie BOTHA #1843
Male Master
04:05:41
04:05:41
62
(358)
Master
62
Male
358
02:09:20
04:05:41
498
2044
Malie VAN DER WALT
Malie VAN DER WALT #2044
Female Master
04:05:41
04:05:41
13
(140)
Master
13
Female
140
ARCELORMITTAL AVT
02:09:23
04:05:41
496
1971
Karin MULLER
Karin MULLER #1971
Female Master
04:05:38
04:05:38
12
(139)
Master
12
Female
139
HARTENBOS DRAWWERS
02:12:48
04:05:38
495
1022
Dave JONKER
Dave JONKER #1022
Male Vet
04:05:36
04:05:36
147
(357)
Vet
147
Male
357
02:03:19
04:05:36
494
1625
Bruce HALLOCK
Bruce HALLOCK #1625
Male Vet
04:05:36
04:05:36
146
(356)
Vet
146
Male
356
FISH HOEK AC
02:00:36
04:05:36
493
1108
Madimetsa MOLEKWA
Madimetsa MOLEKWA #1108
Male Vet
04:05:32
04:05:32
145
(355)
Vet
145
Male
355
PARLIAMENT OF RSA AC
02:06:04
04:05:32
492
1058
Nick LEVESLEY
Nick LEVESLEY #1058
Male Senior
04:05:31
04:05:31
140
(354)
Senior
140
Male
354
02:06:27
04:05:31
491
1498
Wouter VAN DEN HEEVER
Wouter VAN DEN HEEVER #1498
Male Master
04:05:26
04:05:26
61
(353)
Master
61
Male
353
STELLENBOSCH AC
02:05:42
04:05:26
490
1499
Gideon VAN DER KOLF
Gideon VAN DER KOLF #1499
Male Senior
04:05:24
04:05:24
139
(352)
Senior
139
Male
352
STELLENBOSCH AC
02:08:40
04:05:24
489
253
Pieter HANEKOM
Pieter HANEKOM #253
Male Master
04:05:14
04:05:14
60
(351)
Master
60
Male
351
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
01:58:15
04:05:14
488
227
Petronel GERBER
Petronel GERBER #227
Female Vet
04:05:11
04:05:11
52
(138)
Vet
52
Female
138
CAPE MULTI SPORT CLUB
02:10:25
04:05:11
487
1861
Nicki COLE
Nicki COLE #1861
Female Senior
04:05:03
04:05:03
75
(137)
Senior
75
Female
137
02:05:43
04:05:03
486
1592
Terry DEATS
Terry DEATS #1592
Female Master
04:04:55
04:04:55
11
(136)
Master
11
Female
136
ATLANTIC AC
02:08:52
04:04:55
485
593
Damian SEALE
Damian SEALE #593
Male Vet
04:04:51
04:04:51
144
(350)
Vet
144
Male
350
RAVENSMEAD AC
01:53:11
04:04:51
483
1326
Susandra ALBERTYN
Susandra ALBERTYN #1326
Female Vet
04:04:50
04:04:50
51
(134)
Vet
51
Female
134
AFFIES MARATHON KLUB
02:07:49
04:04:50
484
1504
Magdaleen VAN NIEKERK
Magdaleen VAN NIEKERK #1504
Female Senior
04:04:50
04:04:50
74
(135)
Senior
74
Female
135
AFFIES MARATHON KLUB
02:07:46
04:04:50
482
1493
Graham THURTELL
Graham THURTELL #1493
Male Master
04:04:49
04:04:49
59
(349)
Master
59
Male
349
STRAND AC
02:04:16
04:04:49
481
1
Denzil ABRAHAMS
Denzil ABRAHAMS #1
Male Master
04:04:47
04:04:47
58
(348)
Master
58
Male
348
GOODWOOD HARRIERS
01:58:09
04:04:47
1
2
3
...
31
[32]
33
34
...
40
41
42
Page 32 of 42 (2080 items)
© 2023