Hemel en Aarde Marathon
29/02/2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
30
[31]
32
33
...
40
41
42
Page 31 of 42 (2080 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
21km
Finish
579
1622
Gareth GRIFFITHS
Gareth GRIFFITHS #1622
Male Grand Master
04:11:40
04:11:40
11
(405)
Grand Master
11
Male
405
WHALERS AC
02:11:19
04:11:40
580
1248
Paul SWANSON
Paul SWANSON #1248
Male Senior
04:11:40
04:11:40
160
(406)
Senior
160
Male
406
K-WAY VOB RUNNING CLUB
02:11:49
04:11:40
577
1849
Cailey BREDENKAMP
Cailey BREDENKAMP #1849
Female Master
04:11:19
04:11:19
21
(173)
Master
21
Female
173
PAARL AC
02:05:37
04:11:19
578
1955
Henriette MANEFELDT
Henriette MANEFELDT #1955
Female Vet
04:11:19
04:11:19
66
(174)
Vet
66
Female
174
PAARL AC
02:07:02
04:11:19
576
1554
Linda CABANE
Linda CABANE #1554
Male Senior
04:11:12
04:11:12
159
(404)
Senior
159
Male
404
HOUT BAY HARRIERS
02:06:42
04:11:12
575
924
Warren ESPEY
Warren ESPEY #924
Male Senior
04:11:10
04:11:10
158
(403)
Senior
158
Male
403
MY TRAINING DAY
02:07:34
04:11:10
574
897
Rodney DANIELS
Rodney DANIELS #897
Male Master
04:11:08
04:11:08
70
(402)
Master
70
Male
402
SPARTAN HARRIERS
02:03:03
04:11:08
573
1026
Sajid KASKER
Sajid KASKER #1026
Male Master
04:11:04
04:11:04
69
(401)
Master
69
Male
401
WALMERS AC
02:02:34
04:11:04
570
1439
Mlungelo MKHONZA
Mlungelo MKHONZA #1439
Male Senior
04:10:54
04:10:54
157
(400)
Senior
157
Male
400
SOUTH AFRICAN NATIONAL DEFENCE FORCE WP
02:05:03
04:10:54
572
1860
Adele COETZEE
Adele COETZEE #1860
Female Vet
04:10:54
04:10:54
65
(172)
Vet
65
Female
172
PHOBIANS
02:06:59
04:10:54
571
622
Cornel STANDER
Cornel STANDER #622
Female Senior
04:10:54
04:10:54
87
(171)
Senior
87
Female
171
DURBANVILLE AC
02:16:53
04:10:54
569
1240
Kim STEPHENS
Kim STEPHENS #1240
Female Vet
04:10:52
04:10:52
64
(170)
Vet
64
Female
170
02:04:58
04:10:52
568
45
Clifford BLAKE
Clifford BLAKE #45
Male Master
04:10:50
04:10:50
68
(399)
Master
68
Male
399
BELLVILLE AC
02:05:48
04:10:50
567
1341
Carla BOTHA
Carla BOTHA #1341
Male Vet
04:10:45
04:10:45
165
(398)
Vet
165
Male
398
STRAND AC
02:06:53
04:10:45
565
1297
Gavin WEIR
Gavin WEIR #1297
Male Vet
04:10:44
04:10:44
164
(397)
Vet
164
Male
397
SPARTAN HARRIERS
02:10:15
04:10:44
566
957
Hayley GODWIN
Hayley GODWIN #957
Female Senior
04:10:44
04:10:44
86
(169)
Senior
86
Female
169
CAPE MULTI SPORT CLUB
02:12:21
04:10:44
564
101
Barend CARSTENS
Barend CARSTENS #101
Male Senior
04:10:43
04:10:43
156
(396)
Senior
156
Male
396
SWARTLAND AC
02:07:05
04:10:43
563
138
Diego DE ANDRADE
Diego DE ANDRADE #138
Male Senior
04:10:42
04:10:42
155
(395)
Senior
155
Male
395
EDGEMEAD RUNNERS
02:08:05
04:10:42
562
1456
Michael OTTO
Michael OTTO #1456
Male Senior
04:10:40
04:10:40
154
(394)
Senior
154
Male
394
STRAND AC
02:05:43
04:10:40
561
2067
Pieter VISSER
Pieter VISSER #2067
Male Senior
04:10:39
04:10:39
153
(393)
Senior
153
Male
393
02:12:02
04:10:39
560
1405
Katherine HARDY
Katherine HARDY #1405
Female Senior
04:10:36
04:10:36
85
(168)
Senior
85
Female
168
02:12:40
04:10:36
559
803
Rafiek ALLIE
Rafiek ALLIE #803
Male Senior
04:10:35
04:10:35
152
(392)
Senior
152
Male
392
NANTES AC
02:06:06
04:10:35
558
226
Gavin GEORGE
Gavin GEORGE #226
Male Vet
04:10:34
04:10:34
163
(391)
Vet
163
Male
391
BELLVILLE AC
02:13:23
04:10:34
556
1845
Liezl BOTHA
Liezl BOTHA #1845
Female Vet
04:10:22
04:10:22
62
(166)
Vet
62
Female
166
HARTENBOS DRAWWERS
02:03:41
04:10:22
557
1663
Annelie KRUGER
Annelie KRUGER #1663
Female Vet
04:10:22
04:10:22
63
(167)
Vet
63
Female
167
HARTENBOS DRAWWERS
02:04:49
04:10:22
555
1071
Grant MAIN
Grant MAIN #1071
Male Vet
04:10:22
04:10:22
162
(390)
Vet
162
Male
390
ATLANTIC AC
02:08:11
04:10:22
554
486
Fh NEETHING
Fh NEETHING #486
Male Vet
04:10:17
04:10:17
161
(389)
Vet
161
Male
389
BELLVILLE AC
02:04:19
04:10:17
553
1897
Heinrich GERBER
Heinrich GERBER #1897
Male Senior
04:10:12
04:10:12
151
(388)
Senior
151
Male
388
DURBANVILLE AC
02:07:52
04:10:12
552
713
Marius VAN SCHALKWYK
Marius VAN SCHALKWYK #713
Male Master
04:10:07
04:10:07
67
(387)
Master
67
Male
387
BRACKENFELL AC
01:59:50
04:10:07
551
1610
Tracy-Lee FILLMORE
Tracy-Lee FILLMORE #1610
Female Senior
04:09:59
04:09:59
84
(165)
Senior
84
Female
165
ATC RUNNING
02:05:47
04:09:59
550
1827
Johann WILKEN
Johann WILKEN #1827
Male Senior
04:09:48
04:09:48
150
(386)
Senior
150
Male
386
02:12:55
04:09:48
549
1194
Yusuf SALIE
Yusuf SALIE #1194
Male Senior
04:09:48
04:09:48
149
(385)
Senior
149
Male
385
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO SPORT AC
02:04:18
04:09:48
548
1193
Siraj SALIE
Siraj SALIE #1193
Male Vet
04:09:47
04:09:47
160
(384)
Vet
160
Male
384
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO SPORT AC
02:04:19
04:09:47
547
1705
Anton MONNIG
Anton MONNIG #1705
Male Senior
04:09:44
04:09:44
148
(383)
Senior
148
Male
383
WHALERS AC
02:07:07
04:09:44
546
1454
Derick OOSTHUIZEN
Derick OOSTHUIZEN #1454
Male Vet
04:09:26
04:09:26
159
(382)
Vet
159
Male
382
GOODWOOD HARRIERS
02:04:31
04:09:26
545
1639
Alida HUGO
Alida HUGO #1639
Female Senior
04:09:23
04:09:23
83
(164)
Senior
83
Female
164
02:12:54
04:09:23
544
1968
Rendani MUKONA
Rendani MUKONA #1968
Male Vet
04:09:07
04:09:07
158
(381)
Vet
158
Male
381
SOUTH AFRICAN NATIONAL DEFENCE FORCE WP
02:05:03
04:09:07
543
865
Gregor CALDERWOOD
Gregor CALDERWOOD #865
Male Vet
04:09:04
04:09:04
157
(380)
Vet
157
Male
380
ATLANTIC AC
02:05:20
04:09:04
542
565
Marc ROLFE
Marc ROLFE #565
Male Vet
04:08:58
04:08:58
156
(379)
Vet
156
Male
379
WHALERS AC
02:08:23
04:08:58
541
1343
Roslyn BOUCHIER
Roslyn BOUCHIER #1343
Female Senior
04:08:54
04:08:54
82
(163)
Senior
82
Female
163
SOMERSET STRIDERS
02:11:33
04:08:54
540
854
Tanno BROSENS
Tanno BROSENS #854
Male Grand Master
04:08:51
04:08:51
10
(378)
Grand Master
10
Male
378
K-WAY VOB RUNNING CLUB
02:00:34
04:08:51
539
1574
Jaco CONRADIE
Jaco CONRADIE #1574
Male Master
04:08:43
04:08:43
66
(377)
Master
66
Male
377
ARCELOR MITTAL SALDANHA SPORT AC
02:09:13
04:08:43
538
820
Shaun BARRETT
Shaun BARRETT #820
Male Vet
04:08:40
04:08:40
155
(376)
Vet
155
Male
376
OPEN BOX RUNNING CLUB
02:05:07
04:08:40
537
2041
Suzanne VAN DER MERWE
Suzanne VAN DER MERWE #2041
Female Senior
04:08:29
04:08:29
81
(162)
Senior
81
Female
162
02:00:33
04:08:29
536
784
Norval ZAAYMAN
Norval ZAAYMAN #784
Male Vet
04:08:27
04:08:27
154
(375)
Vet
154
Male
375
01:56:19
04:08:27
535
1535
Elisha BERRIDGE
Elisha BERRIDGE #1535
Female Vet
04:08:25
04:08:25
61
(161)
Vet
61
Female
161
ATLANTIC AC
02:06:36
04:08:25
534
2054
Marais VAN WYK
Marais VAN WYK #2054
Male Senior
04:08:25
04:08:25
147
(374)
Senior
147
Male
374
CAPITEC RUNNING CLUB
01:58:23
04:08:25
533
291
Diederick JORDAAN
Diederick JORDAAN #291
Male Master
04:08:22
04:08:22
65
(373)
Master
65
Male
373
BELLVILLE AC
02:08:11
04:08:22
532
942
Sadick FREDERICKS
Sadick FREDERICKS #942
Male Vet
04:08:22
04:08:22
153
(372)
Vet
153
Male
372
WALMERS AC
02:05:52
04:08:22
531
845
Jacques BOOYSEN
Jacques BOOYSEN #845
Male Vet
04:08:22
04:08:22
152
(371)
Vet
152
Male
371
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS AC
02:05:59
04:08:22
1
2
3
...
30
[31]
32
33
...
40
41
42
Page 31 of 42 (2080 items)
© 2023