Youth In Transformation
16/06/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (193 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Start Time
Finish Time
101
306
Christiaan KAHLER
Christiaan KAHLER #306
Male All Ages
01:14:47
01:14:47
55
(55)
All Ages
55
Male
55
Batch C
09:32:45
10:47:33
102
303
Elzanne AMAO
Elzanne AMAO #303
Male All Ages
01:15:21
01:15:21
56
(56)
All Ages
56
Male
56
Batch C
09:32:45
10:48:06
103
124
Mahir PARKER
Mahir PARKER #124
Male All Ages
01:15:41
01:15:41
57
(57)
All Ages
57
Male
57
Batch B
08:32:40
09:48:22
104
86
Kelly EVANS
Kelly EVANS #86
Female All Ages
01:15:42
01:15:42
47
(47)
All Ages
47
Female
47
Batch A
07:32:22
08:48:04
105
119
Annabel RATTRAY
Annabel RATTRAY #119
Female All Ages
01:16:55
01:16:55
48
(48)
All Ages
48
Female
48
Batch B
08:32:40
09:49:36
106
116
James SMITH
James SMITH #116
Male All Ages
01:16:58
01:16:58
58
(58)
All Ages
58
Male
58
Batch B
08:32:40
09:49:39
107
17
Martin TAKU
Martin TAKU #17
Male All Ages
01:18:03
01:18:03
59
(59)
All Ages
59
Male
59
Batch A
07:32:22
08:50:25
108
97
Catherine COGILL
Catherine COGILL #97
Female All Ages
01:18:48
01:18:48
49
(49)
All Ages
49
Female
49
Batch B
08:32:40
09:51:29
109
12
Asiphesona MIZAH
Asiphesona MIZAH #12
Female All Ages
01:18:56
01:18:56
50
(50)
All Ages
50
Female
50
Batch A
07:32:22
08:51:18
110
90
Aletta ROCHAT
Aletta ROCHAT #90
Female All Ages
01:19:09
01:19:09
51
(51)
All Ages
51
Female
51
Batch B
08:32:40
09:51:50
111
126
Michael MCINERNEY
Michael MCINERNEY #126
Male All Ages
01:19:22
01:19:22
60
(60)
All Ages
60
Male
60
Batch B
08:32:40
09:52:03
112
89
Belinda WALSH
Belinda WALSH #89
Female All Ages
01:20:46
01:20:46
52
(52)
All Ages
52
Female
52
Batch B
08:32:40
09:53:27
113
15
Damien BLONDES
Damien BLONDES #15
Male All Ages
01:21:39
01:21:39
61
(61)
All Ages
61
Male
61
Batch A
07:32:22
08:54:01
114
16
Ateh TAKU
Ateh TAKU #16
Male All Ages
01:21:43
01:21:43
62
(62)
All Ages
62
Male
62
Batch A
07:32:22
08:54:05
115
158
Marili VAN DER MERWE
Marili VAN DER MERWE #158
Female All Ages
01:22:05
01:22:05
53
(53)
All Ages
53
Female
53
Batch A
07:32:22
08:54:27
116
67
Nicci BOTHA
Nicci BOTHA #67
Female All Ages
01:23:52
01:23:52
54
(54)
All Ages
54
Female
54
Batch A
07:32:22
08:56:14
117
40
Calli JAY-DEE MANUEL
Calli JAY-DEE MANUEL #40
Female All Ages
01:24:07
01:24:07
55
(55)
All Ages
55
Female
55
Batch A
07:32:22
08:56:29
118
47
Nitiksha WESLEY
Nitiksha WESLEY #47
Female All Ages
01:24:14
01:24:14
56
(56)
All Ages
56
Female
56
Batch A
07:32:22
08:56:36
119
46
Jacques SMITH
Jacques SMITH #46
Male All Ages
01:24:23
01:24:23
63
(63)
All Ages
63
Male
63
Batch A
07:32:22
08:56:45
120
26
Denford CHITAUKIRE
Denford CHITAUKIRE #26
Male All Ages
01:24:37
01:24:37
64
(64)
All Ages
64
Male
64
Batch A
07:32:22
08:56:59
121
18
Olwen MANUEL
Olwen MANUEL #18
Female All Ages
01:24:48
01:24:48
57
(57)
All Ages
57
Female
57
Batch A
07:32:22
08:57:10
122
130
Patrick MCINERNEY
Patrick MCINERNEY #130
Male All Ages
01:27:37
01:27:37
65
(65)
All Ages
65
Male
65
Batch B
08:32:40
10:00:18
123
131
Sylvia MCINERNEY
Sylvia MCINERNEY #131
Female All Ages
01:27:40
01:27:40
58
(58)
All Ages
58
Female
58
Batch B
08:32:40
10:00:21
124
129
Hlumela MXUNYELWA
Hlumela MXUNYELWA #129
Female All Ages
01:28:22
01:28:22
59
(59)
All Ages
59
Female
59
Batch B
08:32:40
10:01:03
125
68
Melissa TROMP
Melissa TROMP #68
Female All Ages
01:37:06
01:37:06
60
(60)
All Ages
60
Female
60
Batch A
07:32:22
09:09:28
126
69
Mandy CROSSLEY
Mandy CROSSLEY #69
Female All Ages
01:37:12
01:37:12
61
(61)
All Ages
61
Female
61
Batch A
07:32:22
09:09:34
127
14
Andiswa JAFTA
Andiswa JAFTA #14
Female All Ages
01:38:04
01:38:04
62
(62)
All Ages
62
Female
62
Batch A
07:32:22
09:10:26
128
13
Elisa MIZAH
Elisa MIZAH #13
Female All Ages
01:38:06
01:38:06
63
(63)
All Ages
63
Female
63
Batch A
07:32:22
09:10:28
129
33
Jane SMITH
Jane SMITH #33
Female All Ages
01:47:21
01:47:21
64
(64)
All Ages
64
Female
64
Batch A
07:32:22
09:19:43
130
32
Wendy SMITH
Wendy SMITH #32
Female All Ages
01:47:33
01:47:33
65
(65)
All Ages
65
Female
65
Batch A
07:32:22
09:19:55
131
55
Patricia TOUCHER
Patricia TOUCHER #55
Female All Ages
01:47:54
01:47:54
66
(66)
All Ages
66
Female
66
Batch A
07:32:22
09:20:16
132
8
Louise AVES
Louise AVES #8
Female All Ages
01:47:57
01:47:57
67
(67)
All Ages
67
Female
67
Batch A
07:32:22
09:20:19
133
71
Sandy HOOD
Sandy HOOD #71
Female All Ages
01:49:06
01:49:06
68
(68)
All Ages
68
Female
68
Batch A
07:32:22
09:21:28
134
76
Annelize BUYS
Annelize BUYS #76
Female All Ages
01:49:11
01:49:11
69
(69)
All Ages
69
Female
69
Batch A
07:32:22
09:21:33
135
72
Glenn THOMPSON
Glenn THOMPSON #72
Female All Ages
01:49:15
01:49:15
70
(70)
All Ages
70
Female
70
Batch A
07:32:22
09:21:37
136
64
Mandy EVERITT
Mandy EVERITT #64
Female All Ages
01:50:24
01:50:24
71
(71)
All Ages
71
Female
71
Batch A
07:32:22
09:22:46
137
134
Masoi MHLOPHE
Masoi MHLOPHE #134
Male All Ages
01:58:23
01:58:23
66
(66)
All Ages
66
Male
66
Batch B
08:32:40
10:31:04
Matthew SMITH
Matthew SMITH
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
Batch B
08:32:40
Michael BOWEN
Michael BOWEN
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
Batch B
08:32:40
112
Mike BAYNHAM
Mike BAYNHAM #112
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
Batch B
08:32:40
Modisaemang MOGALE
Modisaemang MOGALE
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
Batch B
08:32:40
Moegsien PETERSEN
Moegsien PETERSEN
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
Batch B
08:32:40
Nadia GONSALVES
Nadia GONSALVES
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
Batch B
08:32:40
Maria ZWANE
Maria ZWANE
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
Batch B
08:32:40
Leigh SOLINGER
Leigh SOLINGER
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
Batch B
08:32:40
63
Liz HYMNS
Liz HYMNS #63
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
Batch B
08:32:40
Ilze-Meri EKSTEEN
Ilze-Meri EKSTEEN
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
Batch B
08:32:40
Catherine ROBINSON
Catherine ROBINSON
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
Batch B
08:32:40
Chrismarie VAN BLERK
Chrismarie VAN BLERK
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
Batch B
08:32:40
Ferial ISRAEL
Ferial ISRAEL
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
Batch B
08:32:40
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (193 items)
© 2023