SPAR Grand Prix Tshwane
06/08/2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
Page 3 of 8 (388 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
2.5km
7.5km
332
201
Yvonne MADINGOANE
Yvonne MADINGOANE #201
Female 40-49
01:39:40
01:39:40
101
(332)
40-49
101
Female
332
INDIVIDUAL
9:57 min/km
00:24:40
01:09:57
340
520
Mumsy ZITHA
Mumsy ZITHA #520
Female 40-49
01:41:36
01:41:36
102
(340)
40-49
102
Female
340
KGOSI MAMPURU
10:09 min/km
00:26:45
01:10:31
341
431
Zodwa SESOKO
Zodwa SESOKO #431
Female 40-49
01:41:37
01:41:37
103
(341)
40-49
103
Female
341
KGOSI MAMPURU
10:09 min/km
00:26:46
01:10:32
345
140
Tryphina KEKANA
Tryphina KEKANA #140
Female 40-49
01:41:59
01:41:59
104
(345)
40-49
104
Female
345
INDIVIDUAL
10:11 min/km
00:23:58
01:10:16
349
376
Annikie NONOKI
Annikie NONOKI #376
Female 40-49
01:42:55
01:42:55
105
(349)
40-49
105
Female
349
RAINBOW
10:17 min/km
359
333
Letty MPYANA
Letty MPYANA #333
Female 40-49
01:44:35
01:44:35
106
(359)
40-49
106
Female
359
INDIVIDUAL
10:27 min/km
00:26:37
01:14:42
364
143
Kgomo KGAUGELO
Kgomo KGAUGELO #143
Female 40-49
01:46:15
01:46:15
107
(364)
40-49
107
Female
364
RAINBOW
10:37 min/km
365
386
Ilana OTTO
Ilana OTTO #386
Female 40-49
01:46:37
01:46:37
108
(365)
40-49
108
Female
365
ELDORAIGNE
10:39 min/km
00:26:58
01:16:13
366
506
Christine VISAGIE
Christine VISAGIE #506
Female 40-49
01:46:38
01:46:38
109
(366)
40-49
109
Female
366
ELDORAIGNE
10:39 min/km
00:26:57
01:16:06
372
310
Khensane MOLAUDZI
Khensane MOLAUDZI #310
Female 40-49
01:51:40
01:51:40
110
(372)
40-49
110
Female
372
ORLANDO AC
11:09 min/km
00:28:25
01:18:47
373
212
Motshidisi MAKAMANE
Motshidisi MAKAMANE #212
Female 40-49
01:52:30
01:52:30
111
(373)
40-49
111
Female
373
KGOSI MAMPURU
11:14 min/km
00:31:44
01:20:55
378
253
Carol MATHULI
Carol MATHULI #253
Female 40-49
01:54:00
01:54:00
112
(378)
40-49
112
Female
378
INDIVIDUAL
11:23 min/km
00:30:46
01:20:27
385
554
Modiegi MADIGA
Modiegi MADIGA #554
Female 40-49
02:23:55
02:23:55
113
(385)
40-49
113
Female
385
ATTV AC
14:23 min/km
00:35:24
01:41:57
39
477
Ronel THOMAS
Ronel THOMAS #477
Female 50-59
00:41:21
00:41:21
1
(39)
50-59
1
Female
39
BOXER
4:08 min/km
00:10:23
00:29:10
42
340
Marili MUNNIK
Marili MUNNIK #340
Female 50-59
00:41:30
00:41:30
2
(42)
50-59
2
Female
42
MURRAY & ROBERTS
4:08 min/km
00:10:30
00:29:23
45
48
Janene CAREY
Janene CAREY #48
Female 50-59
00:42:04
00:42:04
3
(45)
50-59
3
Female
45
MURRAY & ROBERTS
4:12 min/km
00:10:24
00:29:38
47
401
Elizabeth POTTER
Elizabeth POTTER #401
Female 50-59
00:42:17
00:42:17
4
(47)
50-59
4
Female
47
32GI
4:13 min/km
00:10:27
00:29:56
92
108
Louise GOOSEN
Louise GOOSEN #108
Female 50-59
00:48:21
00:48:21
5
(92)
50-59
5
Female
92
KEMPTON RR
4:50 min/km
00:13:11
00:34:50
104
57
Lelanie CORNELIUS
Lelanie CORNELIUS #57
Female 50-59
00:49:50
00:49:50
6
(104)
50-59
6
Female
104
TUKS
4:58 min/km
00:12:48
00:35:24
118
459
Dalene SONNEKUS
Dalene SONNEKUS #459
Female 50-59
00:52:20
00:52:20
7
(118)
50-59
7
Female
118
FPN
5:13 min/km
00:13:27
00:37:12
120
183
Rita LOOTS
Rita LOOTS #183
Female 50-59
00:52:30
00:52:30
8
(120)
50-59
8
Female
120
RAC
5:14 min/km
00:13:46
00:37:26
135
73
Winnie DE WINNAAR
Winnie DE WINNAAR #73
Female 50-59
00:55:00
00:55:00
9
(135)
50-59
9
Female
135
NEDBANK SOWETO
5:29 min/km
00:13:40
00:38:39
139
396
Lindelwa PICANE
Lindelwa PICANE #396
Female 50-59
00:55:51
00:55:51
10
(139)
50-59
10
Female
139
INDIVIDUAL
5:35 min/km
00:13:57
00:39:13
155
204
Queen MAFOKOSHO
Queen MAFOKOSHO #204
Female 50-59
00:57:56
00:57:56
11
(155)
50-59
11
Female
155
ORLANDO AC
5:47 min/km
00:15:07
00:41:01
159
110
Trudi GREER
Trudi GREER #110
Female 50-59
00:59:28
00:59:28
12
(159)
50-59
12
Female
159
GHPC
5:56 min/km
00:14:49
00:41:49
164
70
Lilia DE MELO
Lilia DE MELO #70
Female 50-59
00:59:45
00:59:45
13
(164)
50-59
13
Female
164
TEAM VITALITY
5:58 min/km
00:16:39
00:44:07
166
139
Keketso KARALA
Keketso KARALA #139
Female 50-59
01:00:05
01:00:05
14
(166)
50-59
14
Female
166
HOLLYWOOD BETS
6:00 min/km
00:15:44
00:42:23
178
150
Chantal KNOETZE
Chantal KNOETZE #150
Female 50-59
01:02:21
01:02:21
15
(178)
50-59
15
Female
178
RUNAVATION
6:14 min/km
00:15:43
00:44:23
179
573
Elsabe JOUBERT
Elsabe JOUBERT #573
Female 50-59
01:02:27
01:02:27
16
(179)
50-59
16
Female
179
VTM
6:14 min/km
00:15:59
00:44:57
180
511
Charmaine WARRICKER
Charmaine WARRICKER #511
Female 50-59
01:02:40
01:02:40
17
(180)
50-59
17
Female
180
VTM
6:15 min/km
00:16:07
00:44:31
183
98
Alet FRANCK
Alet FRANCK #98
Female 50-59
01:03:15
01:03:15
18
(183)
50-59
18
Female
183
FPN
6:19 min/km
00:15:47
00:44:46
189
531
Shoneez GOWRIE
Shoneez GOWRIE #531
Female 50-59
01:04:44
01:04:44
19
(189)
50-59
19
Female
189
MADIBENG
6:28 min/km
00:16:14
00:45:46
191
151
Ronel KOEKEMOER
Ronel KOEKEMOER #151
Female 50-59
01:05:18
01:05:18
20
(191)
50-59
20
Female
191
PHOBIANS
6:31 min/km
00:16:51
00:46:23
207
394
Manoko PHEME
Manoko PHEME #394
Female 50-59
01:07:53
01:07:53
21
(207)
50-59
21
Female
207
SABS STRIDERS
6:47 min/km
00:17:52
00:48:24
208
581
Lega SITHOLE
Lega SITHOLE #581
Female 50-59
01:07:57
01:07:57
22
(208)
50-59
22
Female
208
GALLOPERS
6:47 min/km
00:16:25
00:47:20
225
174
Zanele LEOPE
Zanele LEOPE #174
Female 50-59
01:10:43
01:10:43
23
(225)
50-59
23
Female
225
A4A
7:04 min/km
00:19:19
00:50:53
226
155
Makhosazana KOTLHEAE
Makhosazana KOTLHEAE #155
Female 50-59
01:11:29
01:11:29
24
(226)
50-59
24
Female
226
ORLANDO AC
7:08 min/km
00:17:00
00:50:10
243
175
Yvonne LETLHAKU
Yvonne LETLHAKU #175
Female 50-59
01:15:30
01:15:30
25
(243)
50-59
25
Female
243
FPN
7:32 min/km
00:19:08
00:53:33
245
261
Claudette MCGREGOR
Claudette MCGREGOR #261
Female 50-59
01:16:26
01:16:26
26
(245)
50-59
26
Female
245
FIT 2000
7:38 min/km
00:18:54
00:54:36
251
165
Beverley LAWSON
Beverley LAWSON #165
Female 50-59
01:17:49
01:17:49
27
(251)
50-59
27
Female
251
RANDBURG HARRIERS
7:46 min/km
00:19:45
00:55:14
268
190
Reginah MABASA
Reginah MABASA #190
Female 50-59
01:22:21
01:22:21
28
(268)
50-59
28
Female
268
FAR NORTH
8:14 min/km
00:20:12
00:57:55
275
179
Ina LIEBETRAU
Ina LIEBETRAU #179
Female 50-59
01:25:34
01:25:34
29
(275)
50-59
29
Female
275
ELDORAIGNE
8:33 min/km
00:21:24
00:59:45
294
423
Lisa SCHUBERT
Lisa SCHUBERT #423
Female 50-59
01:31:02
01:31:02
30
(294)
50-59
30
Female
294
BORN2RUN
9:06 min/km
00:24:27
01:05:51
297
94
Regina FISHER
Regina FISHER #94
Female 50-59
01:32:05
01:32:05
31
(297)
50-59
31
Female
297
ACE
9:12 min/km
00:24:10
01:05:13
322
542
Anna MOLOANTOA
Anna MOLOANTOA #542
Female 50-59
01:36:49
01:36:49
32
(322)
50-59
32
Female
322
RWFL
9:40 min/km
00:24:44
01:08:42
323
111
Myrtel GRIFFITHS
Myrtel GRIFFITHS #111
Female 50-59
01:38:14
01:38:14
33
(323)
50-59
33
Female
323
INDIVIDUAL
9:49 min/km
00:24:41
01:09:48
333
387
Paulina PELO
Paulina PELO #387
Female 50-59
01:39:44
01:39:44
34
(333)
50-59
34
Female
333
INDIVIDUAL
9:58 min/km
00:24:52
01:09:58
336
226
Menesi MANDA
Menesi MANDA #226
Female 50-59
01:40:37
01:40:37
35
(336)
50-59
35
Female
336
INDIVIDUAL
10:03 min/km
00:23:52
01:12:54
343
468
Kefiloe TAU
Kefiloe TAU #468
Female 50-59
01:41:49
01:41:49
36
(343)
50-59
36
Female
343
INDIVIDUAL
10:10 min/km
00:23:58
01:12:51
344
114
Myrtle GROBLER
Myrtle GROBLER #114
Female 50-59
01:41:56
01:41:56
37
(344)
50-59
37
Female
344
ELDORAIGNE
10:11 min/km
00:27:20
01:13:08
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
Page 3 of 8 (388 items)
© 2023