BNAC Marathon
03/07/2022
Results
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
42km
21km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
54
55
56
57
Page 3 of 57 (2839 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
21km
Finish
1358
Johan SCHEEPERS
Johan SCHEEPERS #1358
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
WANDERERS AC
543
Christin KENNEDY-GOOD
Christin KENNEDY-GOOD #543
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
RUNZONE ATHLETICS CLUB
1049
Lethi MTHEMBU
Lethi MTHEMBU #1049
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS
1402
Jacob SHAYI
Jacob SHAYI #1402
Male 50-59
Started
Started
50-59
Male
RANDBURG HARRIERS
1335
Lindi ROBBERTZE
Lindi ROBBERTZE #1335
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
BOKSBURG AC
676
David Donald MACLEAN
David Donald MACLEAN #676
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
BOKSBURG AC
213
Judas BOROKO
Judas BOROKO #213
Male 60+
Not started
Not started
60+
Male
CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
903
Hopewell MHLONGO
Hopewell MHLONGO #903
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
805
Goodman MASANGO
Goodman MASANGO #805
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
ESKOM AC GN
417
Simon GAVHI
Simon GAVHI #417
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
IMPALA MARATHON CLUB
969
Jonathan MOLEPO
Jonathan MOLEPO #969
Male 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Male
RANDBURG HARRIERS
1618
Luriska VENTER-KRUGER
Luriska VENTER-KRUGER #1618
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
MEDIHELP MULTISPORT AC
1611
André VENTER
André VENTER #1611
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
MEDIHELP MULTISPORT AC
479
Leani HEYMANS
Leani HEYMANS #479
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
LEWENSENTRUM ATLETICS CLUB
478
Stephan HEYMANS
Stephan HEYMANS #478
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
LEWENSENTRUM ATLETICS CLUB
266
Mark CHATTAM
Mark CHATTAM #266
Male 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Male
BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS
1309
Tshepo RANTISI
Tshepo RANTISI #1309
Male 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Male
AEL RC
02:23:16
1059
Kumbirai MUCHEMWA
Kumbirai MUCHEMWA #1059
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
238
Liam BROWN
Liam BROWN #238
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC
633
Desiree LESTER
Desiree LESTER #633
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
K-WAY JEPPE ATHLETICS
1584
James VAN OUDTSHOORN
James VAN OUDTSHOORN #1584
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
TRIVIUM ATHLETICS CLUB
275
Tshepo CINDI
Tshepo CINDI #275
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
1311
Prince RAPHALALANI
Prince RAPHALALANI #1311
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
DEPARTMENT OF EMPLOYMENT AND LABOUR
1432
Martin SIMON
Martin SIMON #1432
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
BOKSBURG AC
509
Ryan INGLETHORPE
Ryan INGLETHORPE #509
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
RUN ZONE AC
1574
Vian VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Vian VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #1574
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS
1299
Bonolo RAMOKHELE
Bonolo RAMOKHELE #1299
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
VARSITY KUDUS
1640
Val WATSON
Val WATSON #1640
Female 60+
Not started
Not started
60+
Female
MURRAY & ROBERTS GN
259
Marisa CAROTO
Marisa CAROTO #259
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
HOEDSPRUIT RUNNING CLUB
425
Elize GILDENHUYS
Elize GILDENHUYS #425
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
1568
Julien VAN DER PLUYM
Julien VAN DER PLUYM #1568
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
THE BICYCLE COMPANY AC
1480
Jannie STANDER
Jannie STANDER #1480
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
147
Ana ALVARO
Ana ALVARO #147
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
728
Vhoni MAKHADO
Vhoni MAKHADO #728
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
JUST RUNNING AC
618
Monnakgotla Tshiamo LEDIKWA
Monnakgotla Tshiamo LEDIKWA #618
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
RAND WATER AC
449
Deon GROENEWALD
Deon GROENEWALD #449
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
MEDIHELP MULTISPORT CG
769
Musa M MANGANYI
Musa M MANGANYI #769
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
32GI RUNNING CLUB CG
205
Theo BOHNEN
Theo BOHNEN #205
Male 60+
Not started
Not started
60+
Male
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
579
Azizi Precious KOETZ
Azizi Precious KOETZ #579
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB CG
748
Frans MALATLHELA
Frans MALATLHELA #748
Male 50-59
Started
Started
50-59
Male
RAINBOW AC CG
199
Jennifer BLAKE
Jennifer BLAKE #199
Female 60+
Not started
Not started
60+
Female
K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC
1523
Astrid THOLE
Astrid THOLE #1523
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
LEWENSENTRUM ATLETICS CLUB
1254
Benjy PORTER
Benjy PORTER #1254
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
487
Sigwili HLONGWANE
Sigwili HLONGWANE #487
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
ZWAKALA AC
312
Rachel DE FREITAS
Rachel DE FREITAS #312
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
1083
Melikhaya MZILIKAZI
Melikhaya MZILIKAZI #1083
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
1189
Bryan OCONNOR
Bryan OCONNOR #1189
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
PHOBIANS
619
Jacob LEDWABA
Jacob LEDWABA #619
Male 50-59
Started
Started
50-59
Male
DIEPKLOOF AC
790
Ric MARINI
Ric MARINI #790
Male 60+
Started
Started
60+
Male
RAND AC
792
Johnny MARITZ
Johnny MARITZ #792
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
54
55
56
57
Page 3 of 57 (2839 items)
© 2023