BNAC Marathon
03/07/2022
Results
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
42km
21km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
54
55
56
57
Page 3 of 57 (2839 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
21km
Finish
4850
Shimane I KENOSI
Shimane I KENOSI #4850
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
aerobics for all
4900
Thabo POOE
Thabo POOE #4900
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
TEAM VITALITY
4501
Edwin Lebogang MOKAA
Edwin Lebogang MOKAA #4501
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
DEPT OF EDUCATION
4494
Nic SHELVER
Nic SHELVER #4494
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
MAGNOLIA
4478
Joseph ADAM
Joseph ADAM #4478
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
MAKANA
4482
Louis LABUSCHAGNE
Louis LABUSCHAGNE #4482
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
4472
Nompumelelo SEALETSA
Nompumelelo SEALETSA #4472
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
4316
Etienne ROSSOUW
Etienne ROSSOUW #4316
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
SECUNDA MARATHON CLUB
4196
Lucas MORONTSE
Lucas MORONTSE #4196
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
MAMEPE STRIDERS
1972
Mnikeli KAKAZA
Mnikeli KAKAZA #1972
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
RCS GUGULETU AC
1876
Simphiwe CELE
Simphiwe CELE #1876
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
VODACOM YEBO STRIDERS CG
4103
William MASHIYANE
William MASHIYANE #4103
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
DUDUZA AC
1848
Lesiba APHANE
Lesiba APHANE #1848
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
4167
Kabelo MOERANE
Kabelo MOERANE #4167
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
4368
Shaun SMIT
Shaun SMIT #4368
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
Green Mile AC
4042
Vusumuzi MABUZA
Vusumuzi MABUZA #4042
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
MEADOWLANDS AC
4222
Florence MUNYAI
Florence MUNYAI #4222
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
4249
Rofhiwa Tshisikhawe NELWAMONDO
Rofhiwa Tshisikhawe NELWAMONDO #4249
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
ESKOM AC MPU
4133
Liana MCCLOGHRIE
Liana MCCLOGHRIE #4133
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
4369
Moneen SMIT
Moneen SMIT #4369
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
Green Mile AC
4194
Lucille MOORAGAN
Lucille MOORAGAN #4194
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
HAMLET ONLINE TEAM
1915
Ning DONG
Ning DONG #1915
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
1977
Mary Jane KENDALL
Mary Jane KENDALL #1977
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS
4118
Malose MATSHEKGA
Malose MATSHEKGA #4118
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)
4078
Jeffrey MALETO
Jeffrey MALETO #4078
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB
4409
Eddie UECKERMANN
Eddie UECKERMANN #4409
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
AFGRI ATHLETICS CLUB
4259
Robert NICHOL
Robert NICHOL #4259
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
FAKU CHIEFS AC
4334
Kennedy SEKHUTHE
Kennedy SEKHUTHE #4334
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
RUNZONE ATHLETICS CLUB
4124
Sibusiso MAZIBUKO
Sibusiso MAZIBUKO #4124
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
KOLOMELA AC
1901
Brent DEWAR
Brent DEWAR #1901
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
RAND AC
4216
Vusi MTSWENI
Vusi MTSWENI #4216
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
BELLA'S AC
4199
Thabo MORULE
Thabo MORULE #4199
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
4010
Thabang LEHOKO
Thabang LEHOKO #4010
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
AFRICAN BANK RUNNERS
4059
Nceba MAHLAWE
Nceba MAHLAWE #4059
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
RUN ZONE AC CGN
4043
Hilda MAC DONALD
Hilda MAC DONALD #4043
Female 60+
Not started
Not started
60+
Female
CARLTON AC
1882
Andries CHARLIE
Andries CHARLIE #1882
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
BOTHAVILLE MARATHON KLUB
4398
Zacharia TSHABALALA
Zacharia TSHABALALA #4398
Male 60+
Not started
Not started
60+
Male
SPRINGS AC
4253
Mandla Aaron NGUBENI
Mandla Aaron NGUBENI #4253
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
COALDUST ROAD RUNNERS
4239
Nkosinathi NDABA
Nkosinathi NDABA #4239
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
4149
Raniel MISRA
Raniel MISRA #4149
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Save Orion AC
4362
Khathutshelo SIROVHA
Khathutshelo SIROVHA #4362
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
HARTEBEESPOORT MULTI SPORTS AC
4077
Jacob MALEPE
Jacob MALEPE #4077
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
HARTEBEESPOORT MULTI SPORTS AC
1873
Dirk BOUWER
Dirk BOUWER #1873
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
STRIDERS AC
4097
Olebogeng MASETE
Olebogeng MASETE #4097
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
FAT CATS AC
4208
Peter MOTSHOENE
Peter MOTSHOENE #4208
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN
1883
Chris CHARLTON
Chris CHARLTON #1883
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
4448
Thembinkosi ZONDO
Thembinkosi ZONDO #4448
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
AEL RC
4109
Gaone MATEWA
Gaone MATEWA #4109
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
WATERFALL CITY AC
4015
Thabo LEKOTOKO
Thabo LEKOTOKO #4015
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
BANKSERVAFRICA AC
4163
Malefetsane MODUPE
Malefetsane MODUPE #4163
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
54
55
56
57
Page 3 of 57 (2839 items)
© 2023