Compcare Cradle Mountain Trophy
09/04/2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
2Day Stage1
2Day Stage2
2Day GC
75km MTB
45km MTB
30km MTB
20km Run
15km Run
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (150 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Finish Day1
255
Arnold PRETORIUS
Arnold PRETORIUS #255
Male Sub Vet
DNS
DNS
Sub Vet
Male
124
Richard HIGGS
Richard HIGGS #124
Male Sub Vet
DNS
DNS
Sub Vet
Male
107
Johesta BOTHA
Johesta BOTHA #107
Female Sub Vet
DNS
DNS
Sub Vet
Female
126
Marcus KNEE
Marcus KNEE #126
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
240
David MC CALLUM
David MC CALLUM #240
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
259
Andrew SOUTER
Andrew SOUTER #259
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
228
Charles HUDGSON
Charles HUDGSON #228
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
248
Johnny NEL
Johnny NEL #248
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
209
Rheunert BURGER
Rheunert BURGER #209
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
111
Malusi BUTHELEZI
Malusi BUTHELEZI #111
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
129
Daniel LAMBERTI
Daniel LAMBERTI #129
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
156
Chris SWANEPOEL
Chris SWANEPOEL #156
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
128
Bradley KUHN
Bradley KUHN #128
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
244
Mxolisi MGOJO
Mxolisi MGOJO #244
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
149
Ash ROESTOFF
Ash ROESTOFF #149
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
241
Rodney MCLACHLAN
Rodney MCLACHLAN #241
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
137
Wayne MARÉ
Wayne MARÉ #137
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
166
Mark ZIERVOGEL
Mark ZIERVOGEL #166
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
150
Mark ROGOTZKI
Mark ROGOTZKI #150
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
104
Rod BAXTER
Rod BAXTER #104
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
267
Mellis WALKER
Mellis WALKER #267
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
130
Jeff LANGEVELDT
Jeff LANGEVELDT #130
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
200
Chester ALDRIDGE
Chester ALDRIDGE #200
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
257
David PURNELL
David PURNELL #257
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
226
René HOCHREITER
René HOCHREITER #226
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
235
Koketso KGOSIENTSHO
Koketso KGOSIENTSHO #235
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
208
Wiley BOTHMA
Wiley BOTHMA #208
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
153
Raphael SIMONS
Raphael SIMONS #153
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
452
Tim MAGWAI
Tim MAGWAI #452
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
148
Matthew RENSHAW
Matthew RENSHAW #148
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
135
Grant MANICOM
Grant MANICOM #135
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
109
Eugene BOTHA
Eugene BOTHA #109
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
127
David KRETZMANN
David KRETZMANN #127
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
239
Kevin LIEBENBERG
Kevin LIEBENBERG #239
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
146
Grant Mathew PAGE
Grant Mathew PAGE #146
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
100
Henk ADENDORFF
Henk ADENDORFF #100
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
139
Dirk MEYER
Dirk MEYER #139
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
273
John FRY
John FRY #273
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
268
Madelein WALKER
Madelein WALKER #268
Female Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Female
231
Debbie JAMES
Debbie JAMES #231
Female Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Female
125
Duncan JAMES
Duncan JAMES #125
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
140
Mzila MTHENJANE
Mzila MTHENJANE #140
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
256
Richard PROCTOR
Richard PROCTOR #256
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
136
Troy MARAIS
Troy MARAIS #136
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
113
Trevor CLARK
Trevor CLARK #113
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
102
Grant BAIN
Grant BAIN #102
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
204
Scott BERRY
Scott BERRY #204
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
258
Barry SHARP
Barry SHARP #258
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
263
Kobus VAN NIEKERK
Kobus VAN NIEKERK #263
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
250
Lee OLIVIER
Lee OLIVIER #250
Female Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Female
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (150 items)
© 2023