Winter Fast One MTB
24/10/2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
80km
60km
40km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (124 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Wave
101
144
Hentie VAN HEERDEN
Hentie VAN HEERDEN #144
Male Elite
04:38:14
04:38:14
83
(91)
Elite
83
Male
91
17.3 km/h
80km B
102
95
Mn NKHAHLE
Mn NKHAHLE #95
Male Elite
04:39:38
04:39:38
84
(92)
Elite
84
Male
92
17.2 km/h
80km B
103
5
Jorge AMADO
Jorge AMADO #5
Male Elite
04:41:30
04:41:30
85
(93)
Elite
85
Male
93
17.1 km/h
80km A
104
69
Karen KELLER
Karen KELLER #69
Female Elite
04:46:57
04:46:57
10
(11)
Elite
10
Female
11
16.7 km/h
80km B
105
39
Edmund DU TOIT
Edmund DU TOIT #39
Male Elite
04:47:08
04:47:08
86
(94)
Elite
86
Male
94
16.7 km/h
80km B
106
14
Schalk BOSHOFF
Schalk BOSHOFF #14
Male Elite
04:48:45
04:48:45
87
(95)
Elite
87
Male
95
16.6 km/h
80km A
107
214
Heinrich BAHLMANN
Heinrich BAHLMANN #214
Male Elite
04:48:45
04:48:45
88
(96)
Elite
88
Male
96
16.6 km/h
80km A
108
37
Joao DOMINGUES
Joao DOMINGUES #37
Male Elite
04:48:53
04:48:53
89
(97)
Elite
89
Male
97
16.6 km/h
80km A
109
63
Charles HUDGSON
Charles HUDGSON #63
Male Elite
04:49:23
04:49:23
90
(98)
Elite
90
Male
98
16.6 km/h
80km B
110
36
Michael DOBIE
Michael DOBIE #36
Male Elite
04:49:26
04:49:26
91
(99)
Elite
91
Male
99
16.6 km/h
80km B
111
51
Steffan GRANDMAISON
Steffan GRANDMAISON #51
Male Elite
04:51:34
04:51:34
92
(100)
Elite
92
Male
100
16.5 km/h
80km A
112
24
Ruth BUCK
Ruth BUCK #24
Female Elite
04:52:03
04:52:03
11
(12)
Elite
11
Female
12
16.4 km/h
80km B
113
23
David BUCK
David BUCK #23
Male Elite
04:52:05
04:52:05
93
(101)
Elite
93
Male
101
16.4 km/h
80km B
114
74
Leon LAMPRECHT
Leon LAMPRECHT #74
Male Elite
04:53:47
04:53:47
94
(102)
Elite
94
Male
102
16.3 km/h
80km B
115
118
Heinrich SCHUHKNECHT
Heinrich SCHUHKNECHT #118
Male Elite
04:53:47
04:53:47
95
(103)
Elite
95
Male
103
16.3 km/h
80km B
116
2
Henk ADENDORFF
Henk ADENDORFF #2
Male Elite
05:04:47
05:04:47
96
(104)
Elite
96
Male
104
15.7 km/h
80km A
20
Branko BRKLJAC
Branko BRKLJAC #20
Male Elite
DNF
DNF
Elite
Male
80km B
57
Brendan HAVENGA
Brendan HAVENGA #57
Male U23
DNF
DNF
U23
Male
80km A
112
Brett Rogers ROGERS
Brett Rogers ROGERS #112
Male Elite
DNF
DNF
Elite
Male
80km B
140
Stacey TURNER
Stacey TURNER #140
Female Elite
DNF
DNF
Elite
Female
80km A
135
Chris SWANEPOEL
Chris SWANEPOEL #135
Male E-Bike
DNF
DNF
E-Bike
Male
80km A
145
Adriaan VAN NIEKERK
Adriaan VAN NIEKERK #145
Male Elite
DNF
DNF
Elite
Male
80km A
212
Jaco REDELING
Jaco REDELING #212
Male Elite
DNF
DNF
Elite
Male
80km B
172
Herschel JAWITZ
Herschel JAWITZ #172
Male Elite
DNF
DNF
Elite
Male
80km B
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (124 items)
© 2023