Napier Patatfees
15/06/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
21km Run
10km Run
18km Trail
14km Trail
8km Trail
55km MTB
45km MTB
30km MTB
15km MTB
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
Page 3 of 6 (265 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Dist
Pace
Finish
101
272
Jetro TIEMIE
Jetro TIEMIE #272
Male 50-59
02:13:32
02:13:32
14
(67)
50-59
14
Male
67
21.1
6:19 min/km
02:13:32
102
355
Susan Oconner
Susan Oconner #355
Female 40-49
02:13:46
02:13:46
9
(35)
40-49
9
Female
35
21.1
6:20 min/km
02:13:46
103
301
Phil CROWSON
Phil CROWSON #301
Male 50-59
02:14:07
02:14:07
15
(68)
50-59
15
Male
68
21.1
6:21 min/km
02:14:07
104
340
Donovan FARAO
Donovan FARAO #340
Male Senior
02:14:08
02:14:08
30
(69)
Senior
30
Male
69
21.1
6:21 min/km
02:14:08
105
298
Magda LACH
Magda LACH #298
Female 50-59
02:14:13
02:14:13
7
(36)
50-59
7
Female
36
21.1
6:21 min/km
02:14:13
106
311
Lizel FRANKEN
Lizel FRANKEN #311
Female 40-49
02:14:52
02:14:52
10
(37)
40-49
10
Female
37
21.1
6:23 min/km
02:14:52
107
366
Riaan JOOSTE
Riaan JOOSTE #366
Male 50-59
02:15:12
02:15:12
16
(70)
50-59
16
Male
70
21.1
6:24 min/km
02:15:12
108
353
Riaan LOUW
Riaan LOUW #353
Male 40-49
02:15:37
02:15:37
20
(71)
40-49
20
Male
71
21.1
6:25 min/km
02:15:37
109
237
Lara MOYLES
Lara MOYLES #237
Female Senior
02:15:46
02:15:46
15
(38)
Senior
15
Female
38
21.1
6:26 min/km
02:15:46
110
154
Marina WESSELS
Marina WESSELS #154
Female 50-59
02:16:26
02:16:26
8
(39)
50-59
8
Female
39
21.1
6:27 min/km
02:16:26
111
365
Matie STANDER
Matie STANDER #365
Female 60-69
02:16:26
02:16:26
6
(40)
60-69
6
Female
40
21.1
6:27 min/km
02:16:26
112
282
Gerrit OOSTHUIZEN
Gerrit OOSTHUIZEN #282
Male 40-49
02:16:29
02:16:29
21
(72)
40-49
21
Male
72
21.1
6:28 min/km
02:16:29
113
346
Sharon SLEIGH
Sharon SLEIGH #346
Female 50-59
02:16:29
02:16:29
9
(41)
50-59
9
Female
41
21.1
6:28 min/km
02:16:29
114
409
Tanja BECKER
Tanja BECKER #409
Female Senior
02:16:37
02:16:37
16
(42)
Senior
16
Female
42
21.1
6:28 min/km
02:16:37
115
332
James BECKETT
James BECKETT #332
Male 60-69
02:16:45
02:16:45
6
(73)
60-69
6
Male
73
21.1
6:28 min/km
02:16:45
116
334
Annie MERKLE
Annie MERKLE #334
Female 60-69
02:16:46
02:16:46
7
(43)
60-69
7
Female
43
21.1
6:28 min/km
02:16:46
117
356
Jonathan KAPLAN
Jonathan KAPLAN #356
Male 50-59
02:16:55
02:16:55
17
(74)
50-59
17
Male
74
21.1
6:29 min/km
02:16:55
118
399
Deidre TALJAARD
Deidre TALJAARD #399
Female Senior
02:16:59
02:16:59
17
(44)
Senior
17
Female
44
21.1
6:29 min/km
02:16:59
119
240
Bryan MOYLES
Bryan MOYLES #240
Male 50-59
02:16:59
02:16:59
18
(75)
50-59
18
Male
75
21.1
6:29 min/km
02:16:59
120
315
Anita KIECK
Anita KIECK #315
Female 50-59
02:17:19
02:17:19
10
(45)
50-59
10
Female
45
21.1
6:30 min/km
02:17:19
121
338
Riaan BRITZ
Riaan BRITZ #338
Male Senior
02:17:42
02:17:42
31
(76)
Senior
31
Male
76
21.1
6:31 min/km
02:17:42
122
276
Marius VAN SCHALKWYK
Marius VAN SCHALKWYK #276
Male 50-59
02:17:51
02:17:51
19
(77)
50-59
19
Male
77
21.1
6:31 min/km
02:17:51
123
303
Pieter TALJAARD
Pieter TALJAARD #303
Male 60-69
02:17:52
02:17:52
7
(78)
60-69
7
Male
78
21.1
6:31 min/km
02:17:52
124
350
Gert TERBLANCE
Gert TERBLANCE #350
Male 60-69
02:18:35
02:18:35
8
(79)
60-69
8
Male
79
21.1
6:34 min/km
02:18:35
125
331
Bradley PASCOE
Bradley PASCOE #331
Male 40-49
02:18:37
02:18:37
22
(80)
40-49
22
Male
80
21.1
6:34 min/km
02:18:37
126
275
Francois VAN DEN AARDWEG
Francois VAN DEN AARDWEG #275
Male Senior
02:19:34
02:19:34
32
(81)
Senior
32
Male
81
21.1
6:36 min/km
02:19:34
127
290
Petrus SMIT
Petrus SMIT #290
Male 40-49
02:19:36
02:19:36
23
(82)
40-49
23
Male
82
21.1
6:36 min/km
02:19:36
128
285
Sarah ELLIOTT
Sarah ELLIOTT #285
Female 40-49
02:19:50
02:19:50
11
(46)
40-49
11
Female
46
21.1
6:37 min/km
02:19:50
129
218
Frances SCHOLTZ
Frances SCHOLTZ #218
Female Senior
02:20:02
02:20:02
18
(47)
Senior
18
Female
47
21.1
6:38 min/km
02:20:02
130
201
Anna FRANCOIS DU PREEZ
Anna FRANCOIS DU PREEZ #201
Female 40-49
02:20:15
02:20:15
12
(48)
40-49
12
Female
48
21.1
6:38 min/km
02:20:15
131
309
Kristin DU TOIT
Kristin DU TOIT #309
Female Senior
02:20:51
02:20:51
19
(49)
Senior
19
Female
49
21.1
6:40 min/km
02:20:51
132
361
Trudie ELS
Trudie ELS #361
Female 40-49
02:21:46
02:21:46
13
(50)
40-49
13
Female
50
21.1
6:43 min/km
02:21:46
133
221
Deon DANIELS
Deon DANIELS #221
Male Senior
02:22:11
02:22:11
33
(83)
Senior
33
Male
83
21.1
6:44 min/km
02:22:11
134
269
Zama KATAMZI-JOSEPH
Zama KATAMZI-JOSEPH #269
Female Senior
02:22:35
02:22:35
20
(51)
Senior
20
Female
51
21.1
6:45 min/km
02:22:35
135
249
Jacquii SUSSMANN
Jacquii SUSSMANN #249
Female 40-49
02:22:37
02:22:37
14
(52)
40-49
14
Female
52
21.1
6:45 min/km
02:22:37
136
173
Massimo ORIONE
Massimo ORIONE #173
Male 50-59
02:22:40
02:22:40
20
(84)
50-59
20
Male
84
21.1
6:45 min/km
02:22:40
137
232
Andrew NAPIER
Andrew NAPIER #232
Male Senior
02:22:49
02:22:49
34
(85)
Senior
34
Male
85
21.1
6:46 min/km
02:22:49
138
243
Evert DIPPENAAR
Evert DIPPENAAR #243
Male Senior
02:23:02
02:23:02
35
(86)
Senior
35
Male
86
21.1
6:46 min/km
02:23:02
139
188
Greg BOY
Greg BOY #188
Male Senior
02:23:19
02:23:19
36
(87)
Senior
36
Male
87
21.1
6:47 min/km
02:23:19
140
284
Karen BURMAN
Karen BURMAN #284
Female 40-49
02:23:35
02:23:35
15
(53)
40-49
15
Female
53
21.1
6:48 min/km
02:23:35
141
158
Lene DIPPENAAR
Lene DIPPENAAR #158
Female Senior
02:23:37
02:23:37
21
(54)
Senior
21
Female
54
21.1
6:48 min/km
02:23:37
142
207
Delia-Ann ALLSOPP
Delia-Ann ALLSOPP #207
Female 50-59
02:23:37
02:23:37
11
(55)
50-59
11
Female
55
21.1
6:48 min/km
02:23:37
143
228
Vanessa LE BORGNE
Vanessa LE BORGNE #228
Female 50-59
02:23:39
02:23:39
12
(56)
50-59
12
Female
56
21.1
6:48 min/km
02:23:39
144
323
Mathilda DIXON
Mathilda DIXON #323
Female 40-49
02:23:45
02:23:45
16
(57)
40-49
16
Female
57
21.1
6:48 min/km
02:23:45
145
283
Tossie HOCTOR
Tossie HOCTOR #283
Female 40-49
02:24:04
02:24:04
17
(58)
40-49
17
Female
58
21.1
6:49 min/km
02:24:04
146
304
Lindi SPIES
Lindi SPIES #304
Female Senior
02:24:34
02:24:34
22
(59)
Senior
22
Female
59
21.1
6:51 min/km
02:24:34
147
149
Andrea WESSELS
Andrea WESSELS #149
Male 40-49
02:25:24
02:25:24
24
(88)
40-49
24
Male
88
21.1
6:53 min/km
02:25:24
148
194
Anton NOLL
Anton NOLL #194
Male Senior
02:25:37
02:25:37
37
(89)
Senior
37
Male
89
21.1
6:54 min/km
02:25:37
149
327
Gavin TURNER
Gavin TURNER #327
Male 70+
02:25:52
02:25:52
1
(90)
70+
1
Male
90
21.1
6:54 min/km
02:25:52
150
189
Warren SARGEANT
Warren SARGEANT #189
Male Senior
02:26:06
02:26:06
38
(91)
Senior
38
Male
91
21.1
6:55 min/km
02:26:06
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
Page 3 of 6 (265 items)