OUTsurance Life kfm Gun Run
14/10/2018
Results
Clubs
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
21.1km
10km
21km Helpers
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
157
158
159
160
Page 3 of 160 (7967 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Finish
101
1079
RODET-WILLIAM YILA
RODET-WILLIAM YILA #1079
Male Senior
01:27:06
01:27:06
73
(90)
Senior
73
Male
90
4:07 min/km
01:27:06
102
12766
DYLAN STEVENSON
DYLAN STEVENSON #12766
Male Senior
01:27:15
01:27:15
74
(91)
Senior
74
Male
91
4:08 min/km
01:27:15
103
12847
ALPHA NYEMBUE
ALPHA NYEMBUE #12847
Male Junior
01:27:16
01:27:16
4
(92)
Junior
4
Male
92
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
4:08 min/km
01:27:16
104
1099
ANNAH WATKINSON
ANNAH WATKINSON #1099
Female Senior
01:27:22
01:27:22
11
(12)
Senior
11
Female
12
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
4:08 min/km
01:27:22
105
2867
YASEEN CARIEM
YASEEN CARIEM #2867
Male Senior
01:27:27
01:27:27
75
(93)
Senior
75
Male
93
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
4:08 min/km
01:27:27
106
1217
JOANNA THOMAS
JOANNA THOMAS #1217
Female 50-59
01:27:28
01:27:28
1
(13)
50-59
1
Female
13
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
4:08 min/km
01:27:28
107
1109
COBUS HUGO
COBUS HUGO #1109
Male Senior
01:27:33
01:27:33
76
(94)
Senior
76
Male
94
4:08 min/km
01:27:33
108
1052
LIZO BANGO
LIZO BANGO #1052
Male 40-49
01:27:37
01:27:37
13
(95)
40-49
13
Male
95
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
4:09 min/km
01:27:37
109
1127
JARED HAGAN
JARED HAGAN #1127
Male Senior
01:27:41
01:27:41
77
(96)
Senior
77
Male
96
4:09 min/km
01:27:41
110
12852
SHAUN PEARCE
SHAUN PEARCE #12852
Male Senior
01:27:45
01:27:45
78
(97)
Senior
78
Male
97
4:09 min/km
01:27:45
111
1146
MATHEW BARROW
MATHEW BARROW #1146
Male Senior
01:27:45
01:27:45
79
(98)
Senior
79
Male
98
4:09 min/km
01:27:45
112
3129
JAMES PEART
JAMES PEART #3129
Male Senior
01:27:50
01:27:50
80
(99)
Senior
80
Male
99
CLIFFE DEKKER HOFMEYER RUNNING CLUB WP
4:09 min/km
01:27:50
113
1202
PAOLO TOUA
PAOLO TOUA #1202
Male Senior
01:27:55
01:27:55
81
(100)
Senior
81
Male
100
4:09 min/km
01:27:55
114
2336
GRAEME KLERCK
GRAEME KLERCK #2336
Male 40-49
01:28:03
01:28:03
14
(101)
40-49
14
Male
101
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
4:10 min/km
01:28:03
115
1296
WILLEM LOUW
WILLEM LOUW #1296
Male Senior
01:28:06
01:28:06
82
(102)
Senior
82
Male
102
CAPE MULTISPORT CLUB
4:10 min/km
01:28:06
116
1299
ALASTAIR RABE
ALASTAIR RABE #1299
Male 40-49
01:28:07
01:28:07
15
(103)
40-49
15
Male
103
CENTURY CITY ATHLETICS CLUB
4:10 min/km
01:28:07
117
1213
FABIOH BUSBY
FABIOH BUSBY #1213
Male Senior
01:28:09
01:28:09
83
(104)
Senior
83
Male
104
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
4:10 min/km
01:28:09
118
1260
JARRYD COLLINS
JARRYD COLLINS #1260
Male Senior
01:28:12
01:28:12
84
(105)
Senior
84
Male
105
IN TOUCH ATHLETICS CLUB
4:10 min/km
01:28:12
119
1161
RICHARD ARMSTRONG
RICHARD ARMSTRONG #1161
Male Senior
01:28:12
01:28:12
85
(106)
Senior
85
Male
106
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
4:10 min/km
01:28:12
120
3439
WILL COETZER
WILL COETZER #3439
Male Senior
01:28:16
01:28:16
86
(107)
Senior
86
Male
107
4:10 min/km
01:28:16
121
1157
PATRICK ATHERTON
PATRICK ATHERTON #1157
Male Senior
01:28:17
01:28:17
87
(108)
Senior
87
Male
108
4:10 min/km
01:28:17
122
1209
ZAAHN CROWLEY
ZAAHN CROWLEY #1209
Male Senior
01:28:17
01:28:17
88
(109)
Senior
88
Male
109
4:11 min/km
01:28:17
123
1103
CALL WILLIAMSON
CALL WILLIAMSON #1103
Male Senior
01:28:18
01:28:18
89
(110)
Senior
89
Male
110
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
4:11 min/km
01:28:18
124
1128
JASON ELLEY
JASON ELLEY #1128
Male Senior
01:28:24
01:28:24
90
(111)
Senior
90
Male
111
4:11 min/km
01:28:24
125
1069
NICHOLAS BURGER
NICHOLAS BURGER #1069
Male Senior
01:28:25
01:28:25
91
(112)
Senior
91
Male
112
4:11 min/km
01:28:25
126
1262
JOVAN VAN ROOYEN
JOVAN VAN ROOYEN #1262
Male Senior
01:28:25
01:28:25
92
(113)
Senior
92
Male
113
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
4:11 min/km
01:28:25
127
1147
MATTHEW SURKONT
MATTHEW SURKONT #1147
Male 40-49
01:28:26
01:28:26
16
(114)
40-49
16
Male
114
4:11 min/km
01:28:26
128
2244
DANEEL CLAASSEN
DANEEL CLAASSEN #2244
Male Senior
01:28:26
01:28:26
93
(115)
Senior
93
Male
115
4:11 min/km
01:28:26
129
1082
RUDOLF VISSER
RUDOLF VISSER #1082
Male Senior
01:28:27
01:28:27
94
(116)
Senior
94
Male
116
4:11 min/km
01:28:27
130
3389
STEVEN AMEY
STEVEN AMEY #3389
Male 40-49
01:28:27
01:28:27
17
(117)
40-49
17
Male
117
4:11 min/km
01:28:27
131
1165
RUSSELL LUND
RUSSELL LUND #1165
Male 40-49
01:28:28
01:28:28
18
(118)
40-49
18
Male
118
CHAPPIES ATHLETIC CLUB CG
4:11 min/km
01:28:28
132
1119
GRANT BESTER
GRANT BESTER #1119
Male Senior
01:28:29
01:28:29
95
(119)
Senior
95
Male
119
4:11 min/km
01:28:29
133
1179
VIJANDREN NAIDOO
VIJANDREN NAIDOO #1179
Male 40-49
01:28:29
01:28:29
19
(120)
40-49
19
Male
120
ATLANTIC ATHLETICS CLUB
4:11 min/km
01:28:29
134
4190
GREGORY GIANNOPOULOS
GREGORY GIANNOPOULOS #4190
Male Senior
01:28:31
01:28:31
96
(121)
Senior
96
Male
121
4:11 min/km
01:28:31
135
1180
VINCENT MWANGI
VINCENT MWANGI #1180
Male 40-49
01:28:32
01:28:32
20
(122)
40-49
20
Male
122
EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB
4:11 min/km
01:28:32
136
1269
MIKE ELS
MIKE ELS #1269
Male Senior
01:28:33
01:28:33
97
(123)
Senior
97
Male
123
4:11 min/km
01:28:33
137
11760
LIHLE MBUQU
LIHLE MBUQU #11760
Male Senior
01:28:34
01:28:34
98
(124)
Senior
98
Male
124
EASTERNS KRAAIFONTEIN ATHLETIC CLUB
4:11 min/km
01:28:34
138
3872
NEVEN NAIDOO
NEVEN NAIDOO #3872
Male Senior
01:28:34
01:28:34
99
(125)
Senior
99
Male
125
4:11 min/km
01:28:34
139
3161
JORDAN FLAX
JORDAN FLAX #3161
Male Senior
01:28:35
01:28:35
100
(126)
Senior
100
Male
126
4:11 min/km
01:28:35
140
1090
STEVEN FALCONER
STEVEN FALCONER #1090
Male Senior
01:28:35
01:28:35
101
(127)
Senior
101
Male
127
UNIVERSITY OF CAPE TOWN ATHLETICS CLUB
4:11 min/km
01:28:35
141
1040
JARED THOM
JARED THOM #1040
Male Senior
01:28:35
01:28:35
102
(128)
Senior
102
Male
128
4:11 min/km
01:28:35
142
3739
CLINTON KELLY
CLINTON KELLY #3739
Male 40-49
01:28:37
01:28:37
21
(129)
40-49
21
Male
129
FORESTERS RUNNING CLUB
4:11 min/km
01:28:37
143
1256
GERRIE BERNER
GERRIE BERNER #1256
Male Senior
01:28:39
01:28:39
103
(130)
Senior
103
Male
130
SANLAM ATHLETIC CLUB
4:12 min/km
01:28:39
144
3723
BYRON MILLER
BYRON MILLER #3723
Male Senior
01:28:40
01:28:40
104
(131)
Senior
104
Male
131
4:12 min/km
01:28:40
145
1181
WARREN OWEN
WARREN OWEN #1181
Male Senior
01:28:47
01:28:47
105
(132)
Senior
105
Male
132
4:12 min/km
01:28:47
146
1166
RYAN ANLEY
RYAN ANLEY #1166
Male 40-49
01:28:52
01:28:52
22
(133)
40-49
22
Male
133
4:12 min/km
01:28:52
147
497
MARK KALIS
MARK KALIS #497
Male 40-49
01:28:52
01:28:52
23
(134)
40-49
23
Male
134
CELTIC HARRIERS
4:12 min/km
01:28:52
148
1234
AWIE DE SWARDT
AWIE DE SWARDT #1234
Male 40-49
01:28:52
01:28:52
24
(135)
40-49
24
Male
135
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
4:12 min/km
01:28:52
149
1048
KYLE JANSEN VAN VUUREN
KYLE JANSEN VAN VUUREN #1048
Male Senior
01:28:53
01:28:53
106
(136)
Senior
106
Male
136
UNIVERSITY OF CAPE TOWN ATHLETICS CLUB
4:12 min/km
01:28:53
150
1022
BEN PHILPOTT
BEN PHILPOTT #1022
Male Senior
01:28:53
01:28:53
107
(137)
Senior
107
Male
137
UNIVERSITY OF CAPE TOWN ATHLETICS CLUB
4:12 min/km
01:28:53
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
157
158
159
160
Page 3 of 160 (7967 items)
© 2023