Real Gijima Bridle Drift 21.1km
28/01/2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 3 of 15 (711 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
10km
Finish
477
418
Zolani CHOLA
Zolani CHOLA #418
Male Open
02:27:54
02:27:54
112
(381)
Open
112
Male
381
BRAC
7:02 min/km
01:09:38
02:27:54
476
156
Andiswa NIKANI
Andiswa NIKANI #156
Female 35-39
02:27:54
02:27:54
24
(96)
35-39
24
Female
96
BRAC
7:02 min/km
01:06:00
02:27:54
480
392
Thembalethu NGALWANA
Thembalethu NGALWANA #392
Male 50-59
02:27:55
02:27:55
37
(382)
50-59
37
Male
382
BRAC
7:02 min/km
01:09:38
02:27:55
483
390
Mndela ZN
Mndela ZN #390
Male 50-59
02:28:02
02:28:02
38
(384)
50-59
38
Male
384
BRAC
7:02 min/km
00:59:26
02:28:02
534
1683
Francis Mawala
Francis Mawala #1683
Male 50-59
02:36:41
02:36:41
42
(409)
50-59
42
Male
409
BRAC
7:27 min/km
01:07:39
02:36:41
560
219
Khanya Nombulelo TSIBANI
Khanya Nombulelo TSIBANI #219
Female 35-39
02:42:13
02:42:13
40
(143)
35-39
40
Female
143
BRAC
7:43 min/km
01:14:30
02:42:13
574
557
Hlomela PUTINI
Hlomela PUTINI #557
Male 40-49
02:44:21
02:44:21
136
(421)
40-49
136
Male
421
BRAC
7:49 min/km
01:09:47
02:44:21
653
496
Akhona PADU
Akhona PADU #496
Female Open
03:14:39
03:14:39
79
(210)
Open
79
Female
210
BRAC
9:16 min/km
01:27:05
03:14:39
347
573
Oyama MAKALIMA
Oyama MAKALIMA #573
Male 40-49
02:11:54
02:11:54
96
(303)
40-49
96
Male
303
BUFFALBUFFS
6:16 min/km
01:00:33
02:11:54
387
404
Noma-India MPENDU
Noma-India MPENDU #404
Female 50-59
02:17:46
02:17:46
4
(59)
50-59
4
Female
59
BUFFALBUFFS
6:33 min/km
01:02:30
02:17:46
518
325
Kholosa GUMAJANA
Kholosa GUMAJANA #325
Female 40-49
02:33:30
02:33:30
39
(116)
40-49
39
Female
116
BUFFALBUFFS
7:18 min/km
01:10:55
02:33:30
199
1686
Roland Daluxolo Manqina
Roland Daluxolo Manqina #1686
Male 40-49
01:53:30
01:53:30
49
(185)
40-49
49
Male
185
Buffallo City Athletics
5:24 min/km
00:51:25
01:53:30
620
123
Yolanda MFANA
Yolanda MFANA #123
Female Open
02:53:57
02:53:57
70
(185)
Open
70
Female
185
BUFFALO CITY MUNICIPAL ATHLETICS
8:17 min/km
01:16:31
02:53:57
61
29
Masixole DUMISA
Masixole DUMISA #29
Male Open
01:31:11
01:31:11
26
(60)
Open
26
Male
60
BUFFALO CITY MUNICIPAL ATHLETICS CLUB
4:20 min/km
00:42:03
01:31:11
262
485
Siyabulela Swapi
Siyabulela Swapi #485
Male 35-39
01:59:16
01:59:16
70
(238)
35-39
70
Male
238
BUFFALO CITY MUNICIPAL ATHLETICS CLUB
5:40 min/km
00:54:23
01:59:16
495
48
Ryan GUEST
Ryan GUEST #48
Male Open
02:29:37
02:29:37
113
(394)
Open
113
Male
394
BUFFALO ROAD RUNNERS
7:07 min/km
01:04:02
02:29:37
536
182
Singathwa POSWA
Singathwa POSWA #182
Female 35-39
02:36:48
02:36:48
35
(127)
35-39
35
Female
127
BUFFALO RUNNERS ATHLETIC CLUB
7:28 min/km
01:11:31
02:36:48
289
126
Sixolise MJIWU
Sixolise MJIWU #126
Male 35-39
02:03:12
02:03:12
71
(258)
35-39
71
Male
258
BUFFALO RUNNERS ATHLETICS CLUB
5:52 min/km
00:58:32
02:03:12
438
165
Hloyi NONKOSI
Hloyi NONKOSI #165
Female 40-49
02:23:17
02:23:17
28
(78)
40-49
28
Female
78
BUFFALO RUNNERS ATHLETICS CLUB
6:49 min/km
01:06:55
02:23:17
473
69
Andisiwe KUMBACA
Andisiwe KUMBACA #69
Female Open
02:27:53
02:27:53
33
(94)
Open
33
Female
94
BUFFALO RUNNERS ATHLETICS CLUB
7:02 min/km
01:09:49
02:27:53
528
213
Sibulele THOMAS
Sibulele THOMAS #213
Female 35-39
02:35:40
02:35:40
33
(123)
35-39
33
Female
123
BUFFALO RUNNERS ATHLETICS CLUB (BRAC)
7:24 min/km
01:10:57
02:35:40
460
206
Khungeka SOYEYE
Khungeka SOYEYE #206
Female Open
02:26:33
02:26:33
31
(87)
Open
31
Female
87
BUFFALO RUNNERS ATLETICS CLUB
6:58 min/km
01:08:10
02:26:33
175
1640
Andrew BOOYENS
Andrew BOOYENS #1640
Male 40-49
01:49:41
01:49:41
43
(165)
40-49
43
Male
165
BUFFS
5:13 min/km
00:52:06
01:49:41
233
82
Mpumelelo MACI
Mpumelelo MACI #82
Male 60+
01:56:22
01:56:22
3
(210)
60+
3
Male
210
BUFFS
5:32 min/km
00:52:45
01:56:22
194
291
Mzukisi NOQHAMZA
Mzukisi NOQHAMZA #291
Male 35-39
01:52:57
01:52:57
50
(180)
35-39
50
Male
180
CENTURY CITY
5:22 min/km
00:52:43
01:52:57
110
587
Masande MLONYENI
Masande MLONYENI #587
Male 35-39
01:39:57
01:39:57
27
(105)
35-39
27
Male
105
Charlo Club
4:45 min/km
00:37:13
01:39:57
14
512
Luyanda MCOSELELI
Luyanda MCOSELELI #512
Male 35-39
01:18:23
01:18:23
4
(14)
35-39
4
Male
14
CHEETAHS AC
3:43 min/km
00:36:50
01:18:23
320
1646
Xolelwa VUKE
Xolelwa VUKE #1646
Female 35-39
02:07:08
02:07:08
10
(38)
35-39
10
Female
38
CHEETAHS AC
6:03 min/km
00:58:43
02:07:08
354
519
Batandwa MATYOLO
Batandwa MATYOLO #519
Female 40-49
02:12:30
02:12:30
17
(46)
40-49
17
Female
46
CHEETAHS AC
6:18 min/km
02:12:30
424
226
Xolani XINTOLO
Xolani XINTOLO #226
Male 40-49
02:22:00
02:22:00
114
(354)
40-49
114
Male
354
CHEETAHS AC
6:45 min/km
01:02:41
02:22:00
392
244
Nceba DINGI
Nceba DINGI #244
Male 40-49
02:18:17
02:18:17
108
(333)
40-49
108
Male
333
CORR SERVICES
6:35 min/km
01:02:16
02:18:17
410
267
Andile MAXHAYI
Andile MAXHAYI #267
Male 40-49
02:20:22
02:20:22
110
(344)
40-49
110
Male
344
CORR SERVICES
6:41 min/km
01:04:54
02:20:22
577
514
Gugu MELAPHI
Gugu MELAPHI #514
Female 35-39
02:44:32
02:44:32
46
(155)
35-39
46
Female
155
CORR SERVICES
7:50 min/km
01:16:04
02:44:32
316
Ayanda XABAKASHE
Ayanda XABAKASHE #316
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
CORR SERVICES
275
150
Vuyani NGAM
Vuyani NGAM #150
Male 40-49
02:01:29
02:01:29
76
(249)
40-49
76
Male
249
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES
5:47 min/km
02:01:29
311
105
Mzameli MASETI
Mzameli MASETI #105
Male 40-49
02:05:46
02:05:46
85
(279)
40-49
85
Male
279
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES
5:59 min/km
00:57:58
02:05:46
467
189
Mlungiseli RAWAHA
Mlungiseli RAWAHA #189
Male 60+
02:27:05
02:27:05
5
(376)
60+
5
Male
376
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES
7:00 min/km
01:07:48
02:27:05
299
102
Thembinkosi MANYISANA
Thembinkosi MANYISANA #102
Male 40-49
02:04:06
02:04:06
80
(268)
40-49
80
Male
268
Correctionalservices
5:54 min/km
00:57:42
02:04:06
57
468
Tshepo RANTJIE
Tshepo RANTJIE #468
Male 40-49
01:30:27
01:30:27
15
(56)
40-49
15
Male
56
DELLOITE AC
4:18 min/km
00:42:21
01:30:27
202
221
Phillip VENTER
Phillip VENTER #221
Male 40-49
01:53:38
01:53:38
51
(187)
40-49
51
Male
187
EAST LONDON ATHLETICS CLUB
5:24 min/km
00:54:12
01:53:38
600
405
Sikhululekile MANTAME
Sikhululekile MANTAME #405
Female 40-49
02:48:38
02:48:38
49
(171)
40-49
49
Female
171
EAST LONDON ATHLETICS CLUB
8:01 min/km
01:14:38
02:48:38
92
Dalu MAJEKE
Dalu MAJEKE #92
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
EAST LONDON NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB
367
1
Annamarie ACTON
Annamarie ACTON #1
Female 40-49
02:14:05
02:14:05
19
(52)
40-49
19
Female
52
EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN BORDER
6:23 min/km
01:08:01
02:14:05
445
192
Lynda SAUNDERS
Lynda SAUNDERS #192
Female 40-49
02:24:10
02:24:10
29
(80)
40-49
29
Female
80
EASY EQUITIES BORN TO RUN
6:51 min/km
01:09:41
02:24:10
159
306
Kenny SWARTZ
Kenny SWARTZ #306
Male 50-59
01:47:54
01:47:54
9
(150)
50-59
9
Male
150
EG STRDERS
5:08 min/km
00:50:06
01:47:54
455
315
Lubabalo XABADIYA
Lubabalo XABADIYA #315
Male 40-49
02:25:59
02:25:59
118
(371)
40-49
118
Male
371
ELAC
6:57 min/km
01:04:09
02:25:59
317
Arthur YOUNG
Arthur YOUNG #317
Male 60+
Not started
Not started
60+
Male
ELAC
502
181
Lorraine POOK
Lorraine POOK #181
Female 40-49
02:30:48
02:30:48
35
(106)
40-49
35
Female
106
ELAC (East London Athletic Club)
7:10 min/km
01:08:46
02:30:48
9
155
Kanya NGUBENANI
Kanya NGUBENANI #155
Male Open
01:15:30
01:15:30
6
(9)
Open
6
Male
9
ELLIOT/MADIERA ATHLETIC CLUB
3:35 min/km
00:34:54
01:15:30
513
395
Pambili JIZANA
Pambili JIZANA #395
Male 50-59
02:32:58
02:32:58
41
(401)
50-59
41
Male
401
ELOMAC
7:17 min/km
01:08:43
02:32:58
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 3 of 15 (711 items)
© 2023