SPAR Womens 10/5km Maritzburg
20/08/2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
35
36
37
38
Page 3 of 38 (1870 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
HalfWayish
Finish
101
1164
Yandisa THABETHE
Yandisa THABETHE #1164
Female 40-49
00:56:38
00:56:38
19
(93)
40-49
19
Female
93
Phuma KZN AC
00:26:35
00:56:38
102
2339
Thandeka NLONGWA
Thandeka NLONGWA #2339
Female 35-39
00:56:55
00:56:55
15
(94)
35-39
15
Female
94
Ingwenya
00:26:23
00:56:55
103
1489
Robyn MELLETT
Robyn MELLETT #1489
Female 50-59
00:56:58
00:56:58
11
(95)
50-59
11
Female
95
rwfl
00:24:44
00:56:58
104
2173
Mandla GOBA
Mandla GOBA #2173
Male Male
00:57:03
00:57:03
9
(9)
Male
9
Male
9
00:26:00
00:57:03
105
1428
Siyabonga MBUYISA
Siyabonga MBUYISA #1428
Male Male
00:57:03
00:57:03
10
(10)
Male
10
Male
10
00:25:55
00:57:03
106
1194
Kelly CLOWES
Kelly CLOWES #1194
Female Senior
00:57:04
00:57:04
40
(96)
Senior
40
Female
96
Forest Hills Athletic Club
00:26:09
00:57:04
107
2367
Zandile MCHUNU
Zandile MCHUNU #2367
Female 40-49
00:57:12
00:57:12
20
(97)
40-49
20
Female
97
Hlonipha
00:27:17
00:57:12
108
1828
Yolisa MKONDWENI
Yolisa MKONDWENI #1828
Female Senior
00:57:24
00:57:24
41
(98)
Senior
41
Female
98
00:27:00
00:57:24
109
1551
Debbie GILES
Debbie GILES #1551
Female 60-69
00:57:26
00:57:26
6
(99)
60-69
6
Female
99
-- Not A Club Member --
00:27:13
00:57:26
110
1063
Jenny HYSLOP
Jenny HYSLOP #1063
Female 50-59
00:57:31
00:57:31
12
(100)
50-59
12
Female
100
Baynesfield running club
00:26:22
00:57:31
111
1209
Busisiwe XULU
Busisiwe XULU #1209
Female Senior
00:57:33
00:57:33
42
(101)
Senior
42
Female
101
Team Vitality
00:26:12
00:57:33
112
1904
Lauren KNOBEL
Lauren KNOBEL #1904
Female Junior
00:57:35
00:57:35
7
(102)
Junior
7
Female
102
00:26:15
00:57:35
113
1426
Sarah PHILPOTT
Sarah PHILPOTT #1426
Female Junior
00:57:35
00:57:35
8
(103)
Junior
8
Female
103
00:26:15
00:57:35
114
3296
Carey WILSON
Carey WILSON #3296
Female 35-39
00:57:37
00:57:37
16
(104)
35-39
16
Female
104
00:28:09
00:57:37
115
3293
Helen DRIEMEYER
Helen DRIEMEYER #3293
Female 40-49
00:57:37
00:57:37
21
(105)
40-49
21
Female
105
00:27:18
00:57:37
116
2524
Samke NOSIPHO
Samke NOSIPHO #2524
Female Senior
00:57:38
00:57:38
43
(106)
Senior
43
Female
106
INGWE AC
00:25:47
00:57:38
117
1477
Shaun DRIEMEYER
Shaun DRIEMEYER #1477
Male Male
00:57:38
00:57:38
11
(11)
Male
11
Male
11
Roag
00:27:17
00:57:38
118
1070
Ntombifuthi MOHLAKOANA
Ntombifuthi MOHLAKOANA #1070
Female 35-39
00:57:42
00:57:42
17
(107)
35-39
17
Female
107
Eskom Athletic Club
00:26:17
00:57:42
119
1122
Theshni APPASAMY
Theshni APPASAMY #1122
Female Senior
00:57:44
00:57:44
44
(108)
Senior
44
Female
108
Orion Athletic Club
00:26:06
00:57:44
120
6211
William MCALISTER
William MCALISTER #6211
Male Male
00:58:04
00:58:04
12
(12)
Male
12
Male
12
Save Orion
00:27:48
00:58:04
121
1316
Nombuso SOKHELA
Nombuso SOKHELA #1316
Female 40-49
00:58:10
00:58:10
22
(109)
40-49
22
Female
109
00:26:06
00:58:10
122
2282
Unathi MAVEVANA
Unathi MAVEVANA #2282
Female Junior
00:58:13
00:58:13
9
(110)
Junior
9
Female
110
Protea Striders
00:26:19
00:58:13
123
1287
Buhle JILI
Buhle JILI #1287
Female Senior
00:58:18
00:58:18
45
(111)
Senior
45
Female
111
00:26:06
00:58:18
124
3258
Gail IRONS
Gail IRONS #3258
Female 50-59
00:58:26
00:58:26
13
(112)
50-59
13
Female
112
00:27:05
00:58:26
125
1018
Sonja FRANKE
Sonja FRANKE #1018
Female 35-39
00:58:35
00:58:35
18
(113)
35-39
18
Female
113
00:25:14
00:58:35
126
1005
Jane SCHIEVER
Jane SCHIEVER #1005
Female Senior
00:58:37
00:58:37
46
(114)
Senior
46
Female
114
Estcourt Athletic Club
00:58:37
127
2383
Nelisiwe OCTAVIA
Nelisiwe OCTAVIA #2383
Female Senior
00:58:38
00:58:38
47
(115)
Senior
47
Female
115
00:25:29
00:58:38
128
2129
Lindsay EVERSON
Lindsay EVERSON #2129
Female Senior
00:58:38
00:58:38
48
(116)
Senior
48
Female
116
00:29:10
00:58:38
129
1228
Nathie NDLELA
Nathie NDLELA #1228
Male Male
00:58:47
00:58:47
13
(13)
Male
13
Male
13
Unlisted Club
00:31:02
00:58:47
130
1493
Manqoba ZUNGU
Manqoba ZUNGU #1493
Male Male
00:58:54
00:58:54
14
(14)
Male
14
Male
14
UKZN Athletics
00:28:32
00:58:54
131
3366
Pauline RAINBIRD
Pauline RAINBIRD #3366
Female 40-49
00:59:00
00:59:00
23
(117)
40-49
23
Female
117
00:29:43
00:59:00
132
1394
Zandele NTSHANGASE
Zandele NTSHANGASE #1394
Female Senior
00:59:01
00:59:01
49
(118)
Senior
49
Female
118
Amaqhawe AC
00:25:29
00:59:01
133
1792
Erna STRYDOM
Erna STRYDOM #1792
Female 40-49
00:59:03
00:59:03
24
(119)
40-49
24
Female
119
00:27:19
00:59:03
134
1216
Karen HOFMANN
Karen HOFMANN #1216
Female Senior
00:59:06
00:59:06
50
(120)
Senior
50
Female
120
Roag South Africa
00:27:51
00:59:06
135
1039
Shannon IGESUND
Shannon IGESUND #1039
Female Senior
00:59:16
00:59:16
51
(121)
Senior
51
Female
121
Run / Walk For Life Athletics Club
00:28:48
00:59:16
136
1065
Gill TREGENNA
Gill TREGENNA #1065
Female 70+
00:59:22
00:59:22
1
(122)
70+
1
Female
122
Westville Athletic Club
00:27:22
00:59:22
137
1640
Thobile ZONDI
Thobile ZONDI #1640
Female Senior
00:59:32
00:59:32
52
(123)
Senior
52
Female
123
00:28:33
00:59:32
138
1577
Laetisha MOLDENHAUER
Laetisha MOLDENHAUER #1577
Female Senior
00:59:40
00:59:40
53
(124)
Senior
53
Female
124
00:26:43
00:59:40
139
1044
Nozipho NDWANDWE
Nozipho NDWANDWE #1044
Female 35-39
00:59:42
00:59:42
19
(125)
35-39
19
Female
125
Amaqhawe Athletic Club
00:25:44
00:59:42
140
1774
Tamarin MCNAMARA
Tamarin MCNAMARA #1774
Female 35-39
00:59:45
00:59:45
20
(126)
35-39
20
Female
126
00:26:08
00:59:45
141
2562
Chantelle GRAHAM
Chantelle GRAHAM #2562
Female Senior
00:59:45
00:59:45
54
(127)
Senior
54
Female
127
00:26:04
00:59:45
142
1462
Hlengiwe NDAWONDE
Hlengiwe NDAWONDE #1462
Female 35-39
00:59:50
00:59:50
21
(128)
35-39
21
Female
128
Hulamin Atletics club
00:27:47
00:59:50
143
1191
Scheugnet FOURIE
Scheugnet FOURIE #1191
Female 35-39
00:59:54
00:59:54
22
(129)
35-39
22
Female
129
Baynesfield running club
00:28:36
00:59:54
144
2150
Stephanie DICKEY
Stephanie DICKEY #2150
Female Senior
00:59:59
00:59:59
55
(130)
Senior
55
Female
130
00:27:25
00:59:59
145
2454
Nosipho ZONDI
Nosipho ZONDI #2454
Female 35-39
01:00:09
01:00:09
23
(131)
35-39
23
Female
131
00:26:27
01:00:09
146
1476
Lulu DLADLA
Lulu DLADLA #1476
Female Senior
01:00:12
01:00:12
56
(132)
Senior
56
Female
132
Hulamin Athletics Club
00:28:06
01:00:12
147
2700
Phindile NTOMBELA
Phindile NTOMBELA #2700
Female Senior
01:00:12
01:00:12
57
(133)
Senior
57
Female
133
00:28:07
01:00:12
148
2571
Nontobeko NDEBELE
Nontobeko NDEBELE #2571
Female 40-49
01:00:21
01:00:21
25
(134)
40-49
25
Female
134
00:29:24
01:00:21
149
1562
Tamryn JEFFERIES
Tamryn JEFFERIES #1562
Female Senior
01:00:22
01:00:22
58
(135)
Senior
58
Female
135
00:29:15
01:00:22
150
1085
Nokuthula KHESWA
Nokuthula KHESWA #1085
Female Senior
01:00:24
01:00:24
59
(136)
Senior
59
Female
136
Athletics North
00:26:38
01:00:24
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
35
36
37
38
Page 3 of 38 (1870 items)
© 2023