Sani Stagger
29/11/2014
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
42k
21k
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 3 of 9 (402 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
261
205
Nick COWLEY
Nick COWLEY #205
Male 50-59
06:28:30
06:28:30
36
(195)
50-59
36
Male
195
Varsity Kudus AC
9:12 min/km
95
81
Robert HAMILTON
Robert HAMILTON #81
Male 20-34
05:18:36
05:18:36
36
(80)
20-34
36
Male
80
Vaal Athletic Club
7:32 min/km
146
292
Wayne PIENAAR
Wayne PIENAAR #292
Male 20-34
05:39:21
05:39:21
43
(118)
20-34
43
Male
118
Vaal Athletic Club
8:02 min/km
209
44
Stephen SMITH
Stephen SMITH #44
Male 40-49
06:07:59
06:07:59
47
(162)
40-49
47
Male
162
Vaal Athletic Club
8:43 min/km
175
Jacques BURGER
Jacques BURGER #175
Male 40-49
Withdrawn during race
Withdrawn during race
40-49
Male
Vaal Athletic Club
min/km
16
284
Sampi MORAPEDI
Sampi MORAPEDI #284
Male 40-49
03:56:22
03:56:22
2
(16)
40-49
2
Male
16
Unisa
5:36 min/km
152
323
Roy SINGH
Roy SINGH #323
Male 50-59
05:42:50
05:42:50
20
(123)
50-59
20
Male
123
uMhlathuze AC
8:07 min/km
186
402
Sandile Humphrey MTHEMBU
Sandile Humphrey MTHEMBU #402
Male 20-34
05:57:13
05:57:13
48
(145)
20-34
48
Male
145
uMhlathuze AC
8:27 min/km
251
Sthandile KHUZWAYO
Sthandile KHUZWAYO #251
Female 35-39
Entered
Entered
35-39
Female
uMhlathuze AC
min/km
347
Micheal MHLONGO
Micheal MHLONGO #347
Male 50-59
Entered
Entered
50-59
Male
uMhlathuze AC
min/km
89
Aldo MAYER
Aldo MAYER #89
Male 40-49
Entered
Entered
40-49
Male
uMhlathuze AC
min/km
272
410
Bongs SHOBA
Bongs SHOBA #410
Male 40-49
06:36:34
06:36:34
63
(200)
40-49
63
Male
200
Umhlathuze
9:23 min/km
143
Richard BECKETT
Richard BECKETT #143
Male 50-59
Entered
Entered
50-59
Male
Ukzn Ac
min/km
358
Sibusiso Patrick NGUBANE
Sibusiso Patrick NGUBANE #358
Male 35-39
Started and running
Started and running
35-39
Male
Ukzn Ac
min/km
81
42
Juan VORSTER
Juan VORSTER #42
Male 35-39
05:13:17
05:13:17
15
(68)
35-39
15
Male
68
Tuks Athletics Club
7:25 min/km
148
372
Franswa KNOETZE
Franswa KNOETZE #372
Male 50-59
05:40:50
05:40:50
19
(120)
50-59
19
Male
120
Tuks Athletics Club
8:04 min/km
251
86
Johan DE JAGER
Johan DE JAGER #86
Male 40-49
06:25:30
06:25:30
57
(188)
40-49
57
Male
188
Tuks Athletics Club
9:08 min/km
147
Kees GOUWS
Kees GOUWS #147
Male 35-39
Entered
Entered
35-39
Male
Tuks Athletics Club
min/km
83
Johan SCHEEPERS
Johan SCHEEPERS #83
Male 50-59
Registered
Registered
50-59
Male
Tuks Athletics Club
min/km
125
145
Dan MOTAU
Dan MOTAU #145
Male 50-59
05:28:51
05:28:51
13
(102)
50-59
13
Male
102
Tsutsumani AC
7:47 min/km
118
118
Thapelo MOSIEA
Thapelo MOSIEA #118
Male 20-34
05:27:37
05:27:37
38
(97)
20-34
38
Male
97
Toyota Atheletics Club
7:45 min/km
179
Joey LOURENS
Joey LOURENS #179
Female 60-69
Started and running
Started and running
60-69
Female
Toyota Atheletics Club
min/km
404
Mda GWALA
Mda GWALA #404
Male 35-39
Started and running
Started and running
35-39
Male
Toyota Atheletics Club
min/km
97
34
Nigel SHERRIF
Nigel SHERRIF #34
Male 35-39
05:19:30
05:19:30
18
(82)
35-39
18
Male
82
Stella Athletics Club
7:34 min/km
126
31
Gert HENNING
Gert HENNING #31
Male 40-49
05:29:01
05:29:01
28
(103)
40-49
28
Male
103
Stella Athletics Club
7:47 min/km
44
247
Darran BOOTE
Darran BOOTE #247
Male 20-34
04:43:36
04:43:36
25
(40)
20-34
25
Male
40
STELLA
6:43 min/km
45
Engelbert TILTMAN
Engelbert TILTMAN #45
Male 40-49
Entered
Entered
40-49
Male
STELLA
min/km
248
Maegan VON FINCKENSTEIN
Maegan VON FINCKENSTEIN #248
Female 20-34
Pre-race withdrawal
Pre-race withdrawal
20-34
Female
STELLA
min/km
206
19
Maryke VAN ZYL
Maryke VAN ZYL #19
Female 35-39
06:06:19
06:06:19
14
(46)
35-39
14
Female
46
Standard Bank
8:40 min/km
225
296
Mziwamadoda SKOSANA
Mziwamadoda SKOSANA #296
Male 40-49
06:14:45
06:14:45
52
(173)
40-49
52
Male
173
Soweto Cabal
8:52 min/km
29
371
Mfundiso Weston MVUNGUSE
Mfundiso Weston MVUNGUSE #371
Male 50-59
04:25:37
04:25:37
1
(28)
50-59
1
Male
28
South Coast Striders
6:17 min/km
79
401
Sibongeleni NCAMA
Sibongeleni NCAMA #401
Male 35-39
05:11:58
05:11:58
14
(66)
35-39
14
Male
66
South Coast Striders
7:23 min/km
165
320
Chantel MACLEOD
Chantel MACLEOD #320
Female 40-49
05:49:20
05:49:20
10
(33)
40-49
10
Female
33
South Coast Striders
8:16 min/km
166
359
Mignon KLUSENER
Mignon KLUSENER #359
Female 35-39
05:49:25
05:49:25
8
(34)
35-39
8
Female
34
South Coast Striders
8:16 min/km
167
381
Cathy MATHER-PIKE
Cathy MATHER-PIKE #381
Female 35-39
05:49:26
05:49:26
9
(35)
35-39
9
Female
35
South Coast Striders
8:16 min/km
168
301
Kevin VAN ZYL
Kevin VAN ZYL #301
Male 20-34
05:49:36
05:49:36
45
(133)
20-34
45
Male
133
South Coast Striders
8:17 min/km
207
177
Raj NAGANNA
Raj NAGANNA #177
Male 60-69
06:07:15
06:07:15
7
(161)
60-69
7
Male
161
South Coast Striders
8:42 min/km
322
Hector MACLEOD
Hector MACLEOD #322
Male 40-49
Registered
Registered
40-49
Male
South Coast Striders
min/km
319
Deborah BERRIDGE
Deborah BERRIDGE #319
Female 40-49
Started and running
Started and running
40-49
Female
South Coast Striders
min/km
265
389
Sandra ROBERTSON
Sandra ROBERTSON #389
Female 40-49
06:32:02
06:32:02
20
(70)
40-49
20
Female
70
South Coast Stiders
9:17 min/km
12
Johannes GROENEWALD
Johannes GROENEWALD #12
Male 40-49
Entered
Entered
40-49
Male
Solidariteit Atletiek klub
min/km
190
38
Kevin STEYN
Kevin STEYN #38
Male 35-39
05:58:54
05:58:54
29
(148)
35-39
29
Male
148
Secunda
8:30 min/km
274
36
Marilize STEYN
Marilize STEYN #36
Female 20-34
06:39:30
06:39:30
19
(73)
20-34
19
Female
73
Secunda
9:28 min/km
188
393
Sidney James Stanton
Sidney James Stanton #393
Male 60-69
05:58:36
05:58:36
5
(147)
60-69
5
Male
147
SAVAGES
8:29 min/km
47
295
Marius SCHOEMAN
Marius SCHOEMAN #295
Male 40-49
04:48:19
04:48:19
7
(43)
40-49
7
Male
43
Saps Mpl
6:49 min/km
61
187
Nhlanhla MADLALA
Nhlanhla MADLALA #187
Male 50-59
04:58:34
04:58:34
4
(55)
50-59
4
Male
55
Sap Striders Athletics Club
7:04 min/km
15
3
Zakhe DLAMINI
Zakhe DLAMINI #3
Male 20-34
03:54:53
03:54:53
10
(15)
20-34
10
Male
15
Sani Athletic Club
5:33 min/km
20
263
Fani Sidney DLAMINI
Fani Sidney DLAMINI #263
Male 20-34
04:08:38
04:08:38
12
(20)
20-34
12
Male
20
Sani Athletic Club
5:53 min/km
128
331
Simphiwe Eugene NDINGI
Simphiwe Eugene NDINGI #331
Male 20-34
05:30:52
05:30:52
40
(104)
20-34
40
Male
104
Sani Athletic Club
7:50 min/km
256
Amy HYLTON
Amy HYLTON #256
Female 20-34
Entered
Entered
20-34
Female
Saints
min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 3 of 9 (402 items)
© 2023