Qaphe' Eqolo Save The Rhino
30/06/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
21km
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (192 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Finish
92
1464
Linda MIYA
Linda MIYA #1464
Male Open
00:53:57
00:53:57
40
(80)
Open
40
Male
80
5:23 min/km
00:53:57
91
1369
Sinanhlanhla ZWANE
Sinanhlanhla ZWANE #1369
Female Open
00:53:52
00:53:52
5
(12)
Open
5
Female
12
NEBANK AC
5:23 min/km
00:53:52
90
1429
Sikhumbuzo XULU
Sikhumbuzo XULU #1429
Male 50-59
00:53:34
00:53:34
2
(79)
50-59
2
Male
79
5:21 min/km
00:53:34
89
1439
Siphelele MAFULEKA
Siphelele MAFULEKA #1439
Male Juniors
00:53:13
00:53:13
16
(78)
Juniors
16
Male
78
UMFOLOZI
5:19 min/km
00:53:13
88
1366
Mpho MOLEFE
Mpho MOLEFE #1366
Male 40-49
00:52:46
00:52:46
10
(77)
40-49
10
Male
77
SABC AC
5:16 min/km
00:52:46
87
1342
Elias MATLALA
Elias MATLALA #1342
Male 40-49
00:52:33
00:52:33
9
(76)
40-49
9
Male
76
VAC
5:15 min/km
00:52:33
85
1365
Bongiwe NKOSI
Bongiwe NKOSI #1365
Female Juniors
00:51:50
00:51:50
6
(11)
Juniors
6
Female
11
NRB HARIERS
5:11 min/km
00:51:50
86
1423
Siyabonga ZWANE
Siyabonga ZWANE #1423
Male Open
00:51:50
00:51:50
39
(75)
Open
39
Male
75
NONGOMA AC
5:11 min/km
00:51:50
84
1368
Sibusisio Senzo MDLADLA
Sibusisio Senzo MDLADLA #1368
Male 40-49
00:51:41
00:51:41
8
(74)
40-49
8
Male
74
DUT
5:10 min/km
00:51:41
83
38
Mthandeni MGENGE
Mthandeni MGENGE #38
Male Open
00:51:40
00:51:40
38
(73)
Open
38
Male
73
5:10 min/km
00:51:40
82
1166
Sbusiso KUNENE
Sbusiso KUNENE #1166
Male 35-39
00:51:30
00:51:30
11
(72)
35-39
11
Male
72
SODWANA AC
5:09 min/km
00:51:30
81
1135
Mandlakhe NTOMBELA
Mandlakhe NTOMBELA #1135
Male 60+
00:51:20
00:51:20
1
(71)
60+
1
Male
71
KZN STIDERS
5:08 min/km
00:51:20
80
1576
Sesanele MKHIZE
Sesanele MKHIZE #1576
Female Juniors
00:50:46
00:50:46
5
(10)
Juniors
5
Female
10
5:04 min/km
00:50:46
79
1430
Xolani ZUNGU
Xolani ZUNGU #1430
Male 35-39
00:50:29
00:50:29
10
(70)
35-39
10
Male
70
5:02 min/km
00:50:29
78
1436
Senzo NGCAMU
Senzo NGCAMU #1436
Male 40-49
00:50:23
00:50:23
7
(69)
40-49
7
Male
69
5:02 min/km
00:50:23
77
1440
Thobeka GUMEDE
Thobeka GUMEDE #1440
Male Juniors
00:49:48
00:49:48
15
(68)
Juniors
15
Male
68
4:58 min/km
00:49:48
76
1613
Velebukhosini ZULU
Velebukhosini ZULU #1613
Male Open
00:49:44
00:49:44
37
(67)
Open
37
Male
67
4:58 min/km
00:49:44
75
1598
Rethule MNCWANGO
Rethule MNCWANGO #1598
Male Juniors
00:49:15
00:49:15
14
(66)
Juniors
14
Male
66
4:55 min/km
00:49:15
74
1454
Bongani LUVUMO
Bongani LUVUMO #1454
Male 40-49
00:48:40
00:48:40
6
(65)
40-49
6
Male
65
MTUBATUBA STRIDERS
4:52 min/km
00:48:40
73
1615
Phakamani MTHIYANE
Phakamani MTHIYANE #1615
Male Open
00:48:13
00:48:13
36
(64)
Open
36
Male
64
MTUBATUBA STRANDERS
4:49 min/km
00:48:13
72
1460
Siphelel FAKUDE
Siphelel FAKUDE #1460
Female Juniors
00:47:55
00:47:55
4
(9)
Juniors
4
Female
9
NONGOMA AC
4:47 min/km
00:47:55
71
1424
Sindi TABEDE
Sindi TABEDE #1424
Male 35-39
00:47:54
00:47:54
9
(63)
35-39
9
Male
63
Empangeni
4:47 min/km
00:47:54
70
1089
Wiseman DLADLA
Wiseman DLADLA #1089
Male 40-49
00:47:53
00:47:53
5
(62)
40-49
5
Male
62
4:47 min/km
00:47:53
69
1599
Raymond DLADLA
Raymond DLADLA #1599
Male 35-39
00:47:17
00:47:17
8
(61)
35-39
8
Male
61
4:43 min/km
00:47:17
68
1452
Phumoakhe BUTHELEZI
Phumoakhe BUTHELEZI #1452
Male 40-49
00:47:00
00:47:00
4
(60)
40-49
4
Male
60
NQUTHU AC
4:42 min/km
00:47:00
67
1588
Mbali MASHABA
Mbali MASHABA #1588
Female Juniors
00:46:34
00:46:34
3
(8)
Juniors
3
Female
8
4:39 min/km
00:46:34
66
1556
Mvelo NDLOVU
Mvelo NDLOVU #1556
Male Juniors
00:46:23
00:46:23
13
(59)
Juniors
13
Male
59
HLABISA A C
4:38 min/km
00:46:23
65
1352
Kwanele MLAMBO
Kwanele MLAMBO #1352
Male Juniors
00:46:13
00:46:13
12
(58)
Juniors
12
Male
58
SODWANA AC
4:37 min/km
00:46:13
64
1550
Mpumelelo MAHLATI
Mpumelelo MAHLATI #1550
Male Open
00:45:32
00:45:32
35
(57)
Open
35
Male
57
4:33 min/km
00:45:32
63
1447
Andiswa MASONDO
Andiswa MASONDO #1447
Male Open
00:44:32
00:44:32
34
(56)
Open
34
Male
56
4:27 min/km
00:44:32
62
1453
Nkosinathi NJILO
Nkosinathi NJILO #1453
Male 40-49
00:44:10
00:44:10
3
(55)
40-49
3
Male
55
ASIYENI ATHLETIC CLUB
4:25 min/km
00:44:10
61
1557
Thulani NTSHANGASE
Thulani NTSHANGASE #1557
Male 35-39
00:44:04
00:44:04
7
(54)
35-39
7
Male
54
HLABISA A C
4:24 min/km
00:44:04
60
1411
Sbonelo THABETHU
Sbonelo THABETHU #1411
Male Open
00:43:57
00:43:57
33
(53)
Open
33
Male
53
4:23 min/km
00:43:57
59
1618
Sinothile MTHIYANE
Sinothile MTHIYANE #1618
Female Open
00:43:56
00:43:56
4
(7)
Open
4
Female
7
MFOLOZI AC
4:23 min/km
00:43:56
58
1558
Ntuthuko NTSHANGASE
Ntuthuko NTSHANGASE #1558
Male Open
00:43:26
00:43:26
32
(52)
Open
32
Male
52
HLABISA
4:20 min/km
00:43:26
57
1552
France MADLOPHA
France MADLOPHA #1552
Male 40-49
00:42:13
00:42:13
2
(51)
40-49
2
Male
51
JOZINI AC
4:13 min/km
00:42:13
56
1446
Neliswa BIYELA
Neliswa BIYELA #1446
Female Juniors
00:42:06
00:42:06
2
(6)
Juniors
2
Female
6
PHANTANE AC
4:12 min/km
00:42:06
55
1402
Nkanyiso MCINEKA
Nkanyiso MCINEKA #1402
Male Juniors
00:41:31
00:41:31
11
(50)
Juniors
11
Male
50
Ulundi Striders
4:09 min/km
00:41:31
54
1416
Siyalo MKHIZE
Siyalo MKHIZE #1416
Male Juniors
00:41:30
00:41:30
10
(49)
Juniors
10
Male
49
HLABISA A C
4:09 min/km
00:41:30
53
1593
Nomthandazo MLOTSHWA
Nomthandazo MLOTSHWA #1593
Male Open
00:41:10
00:41:10
31
(48)
Open
31
Male
48
4:07 min/km
00:41:10
52
1601
Thabane NTSHANGASE
Thabane NTSHANGASE #1601
Male 35-39
00:41:05
00:41:05
6
(47)
35-39
6
Male
47
4:06 min/km
00:41:05
51
1596
Zanele NGOBESE
Zanele NGOBESE #1596
Female Open
00:40:54
00:40:54
3
(5)
Open
3
Female
5
4:05 min/km
00:40:54
50
1523
Skhumbuzo BUTHELEZI
Skhumbuzo BUTHELEZI #1523
Male Open
00:40:44
00:40:44
30
(46)
Open
30
Male
46
4:04 min/km
00:40:44
49
1422
Scebi NKOSI
Scebi NKOSI #1422
Male 35-39
00:40:41
00:40:41
5
(45)
35-39
5
Male
45
4:04 min/km
00:40:41
48
1444
Lindokuhle ZULU
Lindokuhle ZULU #1444
Male Open
00:40:13
00:40:13
29
(44)
Open
29
Male
44
4:01 min/km
00:40:13
47
1359
Rasebate MABASIA
Rasebate MABASIA #1359
Female Juniors
00:40:05
00:40:05
1
(4)
Juniors
1
Female
4
ORCAS ACADEMY
4:00 min/km
00:40:05
46
1551
Makabongwe MABUYAKHULU
Makabongwe MABUYAKHULU #1551
Male Open
00:39:20
00:39:20
28
(43)
Open
28
Male
43
3:56 min/km
00:39:20
45
1410
Sanele MBAMBO
Sanele MBAMBO #1410
Male Open
00:39:18
00:39:18
27
(42)
Open
27
Male
42
3:55 min/km
00:39:18
44
1449
Lungani MZILENI
Lungani MZILENI #1449
Male Juniors
00:39:15
00:39:15
9
(41)
Juniors
9
Male
41
MFOLOZI AC
3:55 min/km
00:39:15
43
1401
Sboniso MATHE
Sboniso MATHE #1401
Male Open
00:38:53
00:38:53
26
(40)
Open
26
Male
40
3:53 min/km
00:38:53
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (192 items)
© 2023