DSR/KZN YOUTH RUN
09/06/2018
Results
Details
Links
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
26
27
28
[29]
30
31
32
33
Page 29 of 33 (1617 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Pace
Finish
121
214
Bhekumndeni BLOSE
Bhekumndeni BLOSE #214
Male Junior
00:38:30
00:38:30
101
(120)
Junior
101
Male
120
UMLAZI
OGWINI COMPREHENSIVE TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL
3:51 min/km
00:38:30
77
213
Mthobisi JWARA
Mthobisi JWARA #213
Male Junior
00:36:43
00:36:43
64
(77)
Junior
64
Male
77
UMLAZI
Qhilika
3:40 min/km
00:36:43
79
212
Sphesihle MABUZA
Sphesihle MABUZA #212
Male Junior
00:36:46
00:36:46
66
(79)
Junior
66
Male
79
UMLAZI
Zwilibanzi
3:40 min/km
00:36:46
211
Sabelo MFEKA
Sabelo MFEKA #211
Male Junior
DNS
DNS
Junior
Male
UMLAZI
Zwelihle
290
210
Sanele MBAMBO
Sanele MBAMBO #210
Male Junior
00:45:35
00:45:35
208
(257)
Junior
208
Male
257
UMLAZI
Sishosonke High School
4:33 min/km
00:45:35
934
209
Mthobisi NGCOBO
Mthobisi NGCOBO #209
Male Junior
01:28:10
01:28:10
366
(565)
Junior
366
Male
565
UMLAZI
Zwelihle
8:49 min/km
01:28:10
146
208
Sphamandla MTHETHWA
Sphamandla MTHETHWA #208
Male Junior
00:39:06
00:39:06
122
(145)
Junior
122
Male
145
UMLAZI
Sishosonke High School
3:54 min/km
00:39:06
140
207
Nduduzo NXUMALO
Nduduzo NXUMALO #207
Male Junior
00:38:58
00:38:58
118
(139)
Junior
118
Male
139
UMLAZI
Sishosonke High School
3:53 min/km
00:38:58
167
206
Sphesihle MNYADU
Sphesihle MNYADU #206
Male Junior
00:39:29
00:39:29
138
(164)
Junior
138
Male
164
UMLAZI
VUKUZAKHE
3:56 min/km
00:39:29
23
205
Sithabiso MAZIBUKO
Sithabiso MAZIBUKO #205
Male Junior
00:34:38
00:34:38
17
(23)
Junior
17
Male
23
UMLAZI
Sishosonke High School
3:27 min/km
00:34:38
76
204
Sphesihle KUNENE
Sphesihle KUNENE #204
Male Junior
00:36:39
00:36:39
63
(76)
Junior
63
Male
76
UMLAZI
OGWINI COMPREHENSIVE TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL
3:39 min/km
00:36:39
17
203
Sphamandla GOBA
Sphamandla GOBA #203
Male Junior
00:34:11
00:34:11
11
(17)
Junior
11
Male
17
UMLAZI
Qhilika
3:25 min/km
00:34:11
166
201
Thembinkosi MSANI
Thembinkosi MSANI #201
Male Junior
00:39:27
00:39:27
137
(163)
Junior
137
Male
163
MAKHAPHA
eThekwini Pinetown District
3:56 min/km
00:39:27
148
200
Sihle MPANZA
Sihle MPANZA #200
Male Junior
00:39:08
00:39:08
124
(147)
Junior
124
Male
147
MOUNTVIEW
eThekwini Pinetown District
3:54 min/km
00:39:08
137
199
Thokozani GWALA
Thokozani GWALA #199
Male Junior
00:38:52
00:38:52
115
(136)
Junior
115
Male
136
MAKHAPHA
eThekwini Pinetown District
3:53 min/km
00:38:52
364
198
Ciash SINGH
Ciash SINGH #198
Male Junior
00:50:04
00:50:04
233
(304)
Junior
233
Male
304
BELVERTON
eThekwini Pinetown District
5:00 min/km
00:50:04
93
197
Sbongakonke ZWANE
Sbongakonke ZWANE #197
Male Junior
00:37:22
00:37:22
79
(93)
Junior
79
Male
93
MAKHAPHA
eThekwini Pinetown District
3:44 min/km
00:37:22
128
196
Qinisa NALA
Qinisa NALA #196
Male Junior
00:38:38
00:38:38
107
(127)
Junior
107
Male
127
MAKHAPHA
eThekwini Pinetown District
3:51 min/km
00:38:38
50
195
Sanele MTHETHWA
Sanele MTHETHWA #195
Male Junior
00:35:34
00:35:34
40
(50)
Junior
40
Male
50
NTSHISEKELO
eThekwini Pinetown District
3:33 min/km
00:35:34
87
194
Lungani LUTHULI
Lungani LUTHULI #194
Male Junior
00:37:07
00:37:07
73
(87)
Junior
73
Male
87
MAQHAWE
eThekwini Pinetown District
3:42 min/km
00:37:07
304
193
Simphiwe NTULI
Simphiwe NTULI #193
Male Junior
00:46:20
00:46:20
216
(269)
Junior
216
Male
269
PINETOWN
eThekwini Pinetown District
4:38 min/km
00:46:20
80
192
Mholi CIBANE
Mholi CIBANE #192
Male Junior
00:36:49
00:36:49
67
(80)
Junior
67
Male
80
PINETOWN
eThekwini Pinetown District
3:40 min/km
00:36:49
41
191
Fanela GUMEDE
Fanela GUMEDE #191
Male Junior
00:35:18
00:35:18
33
(41)
Junior
33
Male
41
PINETOWN
eThekwini Pinetown District
3:31 min/km
00:35:18
35
190
Delani NGCOBO
Delani NGCOBO #190
Male Junior
00:35:11
00:35:11
29
(35)
Junior
29
Male
35
PINETOWN
eThekwini Pinetown District
3:31 min/km
00:35:11
45
189
Nkosinathi MNDABA
Nkosinathi MNDABA #189
Male Junior
00:35:28
00:35:28
36
(45)
Junior
36
Male
45
MAKHAPHA
eThekwini Pinetown District
3:32 min/km
00:35:28
88
188
Thulisang GAMBULE
Thulisang GAMBULE #188
Male Junior
00:37:07
00:37:07
74
(88)
Junior
74
Male
88
NHLAKANIPHO
eThekwini Pinetown District
3:42 min/km
00:37:07
944
187
Phakamile NDLELA
Phakamile NDLELA #187
Female Junior
01:29:01
01:29:01
245
(376)
Junior
245
Female
376
NKOSIBOMVU
eThekwini Pinetown District
8:54 min/km
01:29:01
821
186
Sthembile NQINITWA
Sthembile NQINITWA #186
Female Junior
01:18:55
01:18:55
208
(295)
Junior
208
Female
295
NKOSIBOMVU
eThekwini Pinetown District
7:53 min/km
01:18:55
694
185
Andiswa MSOMI
Andiswa MSOMI #185
Female Junior
01:07:54
01:07:54
171
(219)
Junior
171
Female
219
WYEBANK
eThekwini Pinetown District
6:47 min/km
01:07:54
560
184
Kholeka MHLANGA
Kholeka MHLANGA #184
Female Junior
00:57:36
00:57:36
126
(142)
Junior
126
Female
142
AMANDLETHU
eThekwini Pinetown District
5:45 min/km
00:57:36
645
183
Victoria NYATHI
Victoria NYATHI #183
Female Junior
01:04:40
01:04:40
155
(188)
Junior
155
Female
188
BUFFELSDALE
eThekwini Pinetown District
6:28 min/km
01:04:40
1007
182
Nondumiso BIYELA
Nondumiso BIYELA #182
Female Junior
01:34:40
01:34:40
265
(416)
Junior
265
Female
416
WOZAMOYA
eThekwini Pinetown District
9:28 min/km
01:34:40
396
181
Sinenhlanhla MZOBE
Sinenhlanhla MZOBE #181
Female Junior
00:51:59
00:51:59
67
(75)
Junior
67
Female
75
TONGAAT SEC
eThekwini Pinetown District
5:11 min/km
00:51:59
605
180
Ngomusa MBUYAZI
Ngomusa MBUYAZI #180
Female Junior
01:00:31
01:00:31
141
(167)
Junior
141
Female
167
NTSHISEKELO
eThekwini Pinetown District
6:03 min/km
01:00:31
446
179
Londeka MBATHA
Londeka MBATHA #179
Female Junior
00:53:55
00:53:55
85
(96)
Junior
85
Female
96
INANDA QADI AC
eThekwini Pinetown District
5:23 min/km
00:53:55
348
178
Mandisa MKHUNYA
Mandisa MKHUNYA #178
Female Junior
00:48:57
00:48:57
48
(54)
Junior
48
Female
54
INANDA QADI AC
eThekwini Pinetown District
4:53 min/km
00:48:57
695
177
Marcel MASHAVA
Marcel MASHAVA #177
Female Junior
01:07:54
01:07:54
172
(220)
Junior
172
Female
220
WYEBANK
eThekwini Pinetown District
6:47 min/km
01:07:54
331
176
Thobeka KHUZWAYO
Thobeka KHUZWAYO #176
Female Junior
00:47:56
00:47:56
41
(44)
Junior
41
Female
44
INANDA QADI AC
eThekwini Pinetown District
4:47 min/km
00:47:56
274
175
Sphumelele GUMEDE
Sphumelele GUMEDE #175
Female Junior
00:44:47
00:44:47
28
(30)
Junior
28
Female
30
MQHAWE
eThekwini Pinetown District
4:28 min/km
00:44:47
306
174
Asanda NGUBANE
Asanda NGUBANE #174
Female Junior
00:46:30
00:46:30
34
(36)
Junior
34
Female
36
INANDA QADI AC
eThekwini Pinetown District
4:39 min/km
00:46:30
173
Sthandiwe NZUZA
Sthandiwe NZUZA #173
Female Junior
DNS
DNS
Junior
Female
Durban Girls
172
Thabiso NGCOBO
Thabiso NGCOBO #172
Female Junior
DNS
DNS
Junior
Female
Durban Girls
171
Zamanyandu MDLALOSE
Zamanyandu MDLALOSE #171
Female Junior
DNS
DNS
Junior
Female
Durban Girls
170
Sinazo MNDELA
Sinazo MNDELA #170
Female Junior
DNS
DNS
Junior
Female
Durban Girls
169
Azile DLUDLA
Azile DLUDLA #169
Female Junior
DNS
DNS
Junior
Female
Durban Girls
1150
168
Ruth MUKUNA
Ruth MUKUNA #168
Female Junior
02:04:02
02:04:02
311
(514)
Junior
311
Female
514
Durban Girls
12:24 min/km
02:04:02
749
167
Maryse MUBILI
Maryse MUBILI #167
Female Junior
01:11:54
01:11:54
184
(250)
Junior
184
Female
250
Durban Girls
7:11 min/km
01:11:54
1193
166
Caitlyn DYER
Caitlyn DYER #166
Female Junior
02:24:10
02:24:10
341
(551)
Junior
341
Female
551
Durban Girls
14:25 min/km
02:24:10
165
Ayanda SINYALI
Ayanda SINYALI #165
Female Junior
DNS
DNS
Junior
Female
Durban Girls
1197
164
Aziza Rose KYUBWA
Aziza Rose KYUBWA #164
Female Junior
02:24:13
02:24:13
345
(555)
Junior
345
Female
555
Durban Girls
14:25 min/km
02:24:13
1
2
3
...
26
27
28
[29]
30
31
32
33
Page 29 of 33 (1617 items)
© 2023