Spartan Harriers Firgrove Challange
02/02/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
21km Run
10km Run
10km Walk
6km Fun Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
27
[28]
29
30
...
37
38
39
Page 28 of 39 (1927 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
1351
144
Siviwe MATYELI
Siviwe MATYELI #144
Male 40-49
02:34:11
02:34:11
287
(844)
40-49
287
Male
844
KHAYELITSHA ATHLETIC CLUB
1352
1863
Lyle HARTZENBERG
Lyle HARTZENBERG #1863
Male 20-39
02:34:23
02:34:23
323
(845)
20-39
323
Male
845
CELTIC HARRIERS
1353
1681
Philippa GREEN
Philippa GREEN #1681
Female 60-69
02:34:25
02:34:25
19
(508)
60-69
19
Female
508
ATLANTIC ATHLETICS CLUB
1354
32
Andre MARIANO
Andre MARIANO #32
Male 40-49
02:34:46
02:34:46
288
(846)
40-49
288
Male
846
BELLVILLE AC
1355
368
Lynda FILLMORE
Lynda FILLMORE #368
Female 60-69
02:34:53
02:34:53
20
(509)
60-69
20
Female
509
EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB
1356
1646
Umar MANACK
Umar MANACK #1646
Male 20-39
02:34:59
02:34:59
324
(847)
20-39
324
Male
847
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
1357
1293
Rifqah TOYER
Rifqah TOYER #1293
Female 20-39
02:35:04
02:35:04
225
(510)
20-39
225
Female
510
ATLANTIC ATHLETICS CLUB
1358
1314
Varsha GIHWALA
Varsha GIHWALA #1314
Female 50-59
02:35:22
02:35:22
84
(511)
50-59
84
Female
511
My Training Day
1359
1512
Alison JENKIN
Alison JENKIN #1512
Female 40-49
02:35:23
02:35:23
180
(512)
40-49
180
Female
512
1360
309
Erika VAN ROOYEN
Erika VAN ROOYEN #309
Female 50-59
02:35:24
02:35:24
85
(513)
50-59
85
Female
513
EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB
1361
866
Junaid HANEKER
Junaid HANEKER #866
Male 20-39
02:35:31
02:35:31
325
(848)
20-39
325
Male
848
OLD MUTUAL ATHLETICS CLUB
1362
1104
Andrew CAMPBELL
Andrew CAMPBELL #1104
Male 50-59
02:35:33
02:35:33
172
(849)
50-59
172
Male
849
FISH HOEK ATHLETIC CLUB
1363
1616
Cara LUDICK
Cara LUDICK #1616
Female 20-39
02:35:33
02:35:33
226
(514)
20-39
226
Female
514
FISH HOEK ATHLETIC CLUB
1364
1228
Maryka TREURNICH
Maryka TREURNICH #1228
Female 20-39
02:35:34
02:35:34
227
(515)
20-39
227
Female
515
BELLVILLE AC
1365
1617
Thembinkosi Petros MHLUNGU
Thembinkosi Petros MHLUNGU #1617
Male 40-49
02:35:40
02:35:40
289
(850)
40-49
289
Male
850
FIT 2000 ATHLETIC CLUB WP
1366
1276
Tylen FEBRUARY
Tylen FEBRUARY #1276
Male 20-39
02:35:41
02:35:41
326
(851)
20-39
326
Male
851
UNIVERSITY OF WESTERN CAPE ATHLETIC CLUB
1367
1063
Rennae DUNCAN-COOK
Rennae DUNCAN-COOK #1063
Female 50-59
02:35:44
02:35:44
86
(516)
50-59
86
Female
516
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS ATHLETIC CLUB
1368
1060
Francoise Chantal BAILLIE-COOPER
Francoise Chantal BAILLIE-COOPER #1060
Female 40-49
02:35:44
02:35:44
181
(517)
40-49
181
Female
517
SPARTAN HARRIERS
1369
747
Warren SARGEANT
Warren SARGEANT #747
Male 20-39
02:35:46
02:35:46
327
(852)
20-39
327
Male
852
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
1370
1328
Fatima VAN DE RHEEDE
Fatima VAN DE RHEEDE #1328
Female 40-49
02:35:47
02:35:47
182
(518)
40-49
182
Female
518
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
1371
1332
Isgaak SLAMDIEN
Isgaak SLAMDIEN #1332
Male 60-69
02:35:47
02:35:47
57
(853)
60-69
57
Male
853
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
1372
748
Andrea AGOSTINI
Andrea AGOSTINI #748
Male 40-49
02:35:50
02:35:50
290
(854)
40-49
290
Male
854
BELLVILLE AC
1373
1179
Zareena NACKERDIEN
Zareena NACKERDIEN #1179
Female 20-39
02:35:55
02:35:55
228
(519)
20-39
228
Female
519
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS ATHLETIC CLUB
1374
523
Sianne BROWN
Sianne BROWN #523
Female 20-39
02:35:57
02:35:57
229
(520)
20-39
229
Female
520
1375
1237
Chris READMAN
Chris READMAN #1237
Male 60-69
02:35:59
02:35:59
58
(855)
60-69
58
Male
855
ATLANTIC ATHLETICS CLUB
1376
307
Claire FRANCKLING-SMITH
Claire FRANCKLING-SMITH #307
Female 50-59
02:36:02
02:36:02
87
(521)
50-59
87
Female
521
1377
604
Louise VISSER
Louise VISSER #604
Female 50-59
02:36:07
02:36:07
88
(522)
50-59
88
Female
522
1378
1400
Rasheeqa BARODIEN
Rasheeqa BARODIEN #1400
Female 20-39
02:36:14
02:36:14
230
(523)
20-39
230
Female
523
BO KAAP ATHLETICS CLUB
1379
1390
Liesel SCHULENBURG
Liesel SCHULENBURG #1390
Female 40-49
02:36:21
02:36:21
183
(524)
40-49
183
Female
524
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
1380
1248
Danielia GROENEWALD
Danielia GROENEWALD #1248
Female 50-59
02:36:23
02:36:23
89
(525)
50-59
89
Female
525
BELLVILLE AC
1381
1036
Safiek ANDREWS
Safiek ANDREWS #1036
Male 40-49
02:36:27
02:36:27
291
(856)
40-49
291
Male
856
VODACOM STRIDERS WP
1382
1484
Moeneba ROSSIER
Moeneba ROSSIER #1484
Female 20-39
02:36:27
02:36:27
231
(526)
20-39
231
Female
526
VODACOM STRIDERS WP
1383
1628
Salwa ALLIE
Salwa ALLIE #1628
Female 40-49
02:36:36
02:36:36
184
(527)
40-49
184
Female
527
TOPFORM ATHLETIC CLUB
1384
1461
Julia HOUSDON
Julia HOUSDON #1461
Female 20-39
02:36:42
02:36:42
232
(528)
20-39
232
Female
528
1385
560
Lileen ZAAYMAN
Lileen ZAAYMAN #560
Female 40-49
02:36:44
02:36:44
185
(529)
40-49
185
Female
529
SANLAM ATHLETIC CLUB
1386
1290
Ilse MOSTERT
Ilse MOSTERT #1290
Female 40-49
02:36:57
02:36:57
186
(530)
40-49
186
Female
530
ATLANTIC ATHLETICS CLUB
1387
1294
Johann VAN DER VYVER
Johann VAN DER VYVER #1294
Male 40-49
02:36:57
02:36:57
292
(857)
40-49
292
Male
857
ATLANTIC ATHLETICS CLUB
1388
705
Renata GENSICKE
Renata GENSICKE #705
Female 40-49
02:36:59
02:36:59
187
(531)
40-49
187
Female
531
PINELANDS ATHLETICS CLUB
1389
1095
Nikki CAMPBELL
Nikki CAMPBELL #1095
Female 50-59
02:37:03
02:37:03
90
(532)
50-59
90
Female
532
FISH HOEK ATHLETIC CLUB
1390
1224
Marizanne LOMBARD
Marizanne LOMBARD #1224
Female 50-59
02:37:08
02:37:08
91
(533)
50-59
91
Female
533
PAARL ATHLETICS CLUB
1391
586
Anver YASIN
Anver YASIN #586
Male 60-69
02:37:10
02:37:10
59
(858)
60-69
59
Male
858
TOPFORM ATHLETIC CLUB
1392
1657
Ralph SOLOMON
Ralph SOLOMON #1657
Male 50-59
02:37:26
02:37:26
173
(859)
50-59
173
Male
859
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
1393
1558
Rion MAANS
Rion MAANS #1558
Male 20-39
02:37:31
02:37:31
328
(860)
20-39
328
Male
860
1394
1477
Karen SEGERS-VAN KETS
Karen SEGERS-VAN KETS #1477
Female 40-49
02:37:31
02:37:31
188
(534)
40-49
188
Female
534
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
1395
1388
Igshaan JACKSON
Igshaan JACKSON #1388
Male 50-59
02:37:34
02:37:34
174
(861)
50-59
174
Male
861
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
1396
1030
Tasneem DU TOIT
Tasneem DU TOIT #1030
Female 40-49
02:37:34
02:37:34
189
(535)
40-49
189
Female
535
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
1397
1903
Gotywa LWANDO
Gotywa LWANDO #1903
Male 40-49
02:37:36
02:37:36
293
(862)
40-49
293
Male
862
RCS Gugulethu Athletic Club
1398
1741
Sandra DU PISANI
Sandra DU PISANI #1741
Female 20-39
02:37:42
02:37:42
233
(536)
20-39
233
Female
536
1399
1736
Susan LEADER
Susan LEADER #1736
Female 20-39
02:37:42
02:37:42
234
(537)
20-39
234
Female
537
1400
1733
Lorian BARRETT
Lorian BARRETT #1733
Female 20-39
02:37:43
02:37:43
235
(538)
20-39
235
Female
538
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
1
2
3
...
27
[28]
29
30
...
37
38
39
Page 28 of 39 (1927 items)
© 2023